Med Systems Diagnostic Labs
Medsystems
Lab reagents for diagnostic labs. Easy export.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Hepatitis B Virus E antibody detected in Serum (HbeAb) | HBV231
$5,337.00 - $7,137.00Hepatitis B Virus E antibody detected in Serum (HbeAb) | HBV231 from Gentaur Diagnostics is available for delivery.INTENDED USE: The One-Step HBsAg test is used for the qualitative determination of...ATLK-HBV-1$5,337.00 - $7,137.00 -
Hepatitis B Virus E antigen detected in Serum (HbeAg) | HBV241
$2,732.40 - $7,137.00Hepatitis B Virus E antigen detected in Serum (HbeAg) | HBV241 from Gentaur Diagnostics is available for delivery.INTENDED USE: The One-Step HBsAg test is used for the qualitative determination of...ATLK-HBV-2$2,732.40 - $7,137.00 -
Hepatitis C virus test in serum (HCV) | HBV 271
$2,046.60 - $6,354.00Hepatitis C virus test in serum (HCV) | HBV 271 from Gentaur Diagnostics is available for delivery.INTENDED USE: The Hepatitis C Virus (HCV) Antibody Test Kit is a rapid and convenient...ATLK-HBV-4$2,046.60 - $6,354.00 -
Hepatitis A virus IgG or IgM test in serum | HBV 281
$5,472.00 - $6,451.20Hepatitis A virus IgG or IgM test in serum | HBV 281 from Gentaur Diagnostics is available for delivery.INTENDED USE: The Toxplasma IgG or IgM ELISA is intended for use on the detection of IgG or...ATLK-HBV-5$5,472.00 - $6,451.20 -
Hepatitis B Antigen/ HIV/Hepatitis C virus Combinations detection in serum | HBV/HIV/HCV 291
$5,178.60Hepatitis B Antigen/ HIV/Hepatitis C virus Combinations detection in serum | HBV/HIV/HCV 291 from Gentaur Diagnostics is available for delivery.INTENDED USE: The Rubella IgG or IgMELISA is intended...ATLK-HBV/HIV/HCV 291$5,178.60 -
Gonorrhea Antigen test in secretory | NGH 321
$2,536.20 - $6,744.60Gonorrhea Antigen test in secretory | NGH 321 from Gentaur Diagnostics is available for delivery.Format:stripPacking Size:100TSpecimen:Secretory specimenATLK-NGH$2,536.20 - $6,744.60 -
Chlamydia antibody test in specimen | CHLA341
$6,744.60Chlamydia antibody test in specimen | CHLA341 from Gentaur Diagnostics is available for delivery.INTENDED USE: The One-Step Chlamydia Test is intended for in vitro diagnostic use in the rapid,...ATLK-CHLA341$6,744.60 -
Tuberculosis antibody test in W/S | TB411
$3,808.80 - $9,387.00Tuberculosis antibody test in W/S | TB411 from Gentaur Diagnostics is available for delivery.INTENDED USE: The One Step Rapid TB Test is a chromatographic immunoassay for the qualitative detection...ATLK-TB$3,808.80 - $9,387.00 -
Helicobacter pylori antibody in S/W/P | H.P441
$4,005.00 - $5,961.60Helicobacter pylori antibody in S/W/P | H.P441 from Gentaur Diagnostics is available for delivery.INTENDED USE: Helicobacter pylori (H. pylori) Antigen Test is a rapid and convenient...ATLK-HP-1$4,005.00 - $5,961.60 -
One Step antibodies to H. Pylori Test | HP443
$4,005.00 - $5,961.60One Step antibodies to H. Pylori Test | HP443 from Gentaur Diagnostics is available for delivery.INTENDED USE: Helicobacter pylori (H. pylori) Antigen Test is a rapid and convenient...ATLK-HP$4,005.00 - $5,961.60 -
Typhoid IgG/IgM combo rapid test | Salm491
$4,788.00Typhoid IgG/IgM combo rapid test | Salm491 from Gentaur Diagnostics is available for delivery.INTENDED USE: The Brucellosis Rapid Test is a chromatographic immunoassay (CIA) for direct qualitative...ATLK-Salm491$4,788.00 -
Prostate specific antigen test in serum | PSA521
$90.00 - $7,920.00Prostate specific antigen test in serum | PSA521 from Gentaur Diagnostics is available for delivery.INTENDED USE: One-Step Prostate Specific Antigen (PSA) Test is a rapid and convenient...ATLK-PSA$90.00 - $7,920.00