Refine Search
Did you mean: follicl stihl horn fsh detect kit
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
FITC-IgG Labeling Kit
$1,425.60FITC-IGG LABELING KIT The FITC-IgG Labeling Kit utilizes a novel chemistry to generate highly reproducible fluorescein-labeled IgG with a simple and fast procedure. Manufacturing quality systems...LGC-CNJ93104$1,425.60 -
SequaGel Sequencing System 1L Kit
$234.00Order SequaGel Sequencing System 1L Kit from National Diagnostics by email to eu@genprice.com or us@genprice.com.EC8331L$234.00 -
Bovine Transferrin ELISA Kit | F120
$2,098.80Bovine Transferrin ELISA Kit | F120 Bovine Transferrin ELISA Kit is intended for use in quantitating bovine transferrin. The kit is for Research and Manufacturing Use Only and is not intended for...214-F120$2,098.80 -
$1,251.00 -
Perls Stain Kit | RRSK16
$234.00 - $277.20Perls Stain Kit | RRSK16 | Gentaur US, UK & Europe Disrtribition707-RRSK16$234.00 - $277.20 -
Human Interleukin 1β (IL-1β) ELISA Kit | KTE62245
$612.00 - $37,674.00Human Interleukin 1β (IL-1β) ELISA Kit | KTE62245 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:This Human Interleukin 1β (IL-1β) ELISA Kit employs a two-site sandwich ELISA to quantitate IL1B...794-KTE62245$612.00 - $37,674.00 -
AccuDiag™ HBcAb IgM MOQ is 40 kits or longer lead time | 1778-12
$1,170.00AccuDiag™ HBcAb IgM MOQ is 40 kits or longer lead time | 1778-12 | Diagnostic Automation/Cortez Diagnostics Inc CE: N/A IVD: In-Vitro Detection Type: Qualitative Assay Time: 75 min ...328-1778-12$1,170.00 -
CheKine™ Ca2⁺/Mg2⁺-ATPase Activity Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB1810
$190.80 - $243.00CheKine™ Ca2⁺/Mg2⁺-ATPase Activity Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB1810 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Abbkine CheKine™ Ca2⁺/Mg2⁺-ATPase Activity Colorimetric Assay Kit is designed for detecting...794-KTB1810$190.80 - $243.00 -
AccuDiag™ B. burgdorferi (Lyme Disease) IgG/IgM IFA Kit | 361010- G/MD
$1,170.00AccuDiag™ B. burgdorferi (Lyme Disease) IgG/IgM IFA Kit | 361010- G/MD | Diagnostic Automation/Cortez Diagnostics Inc CE: Yes FDA: Cleared Detection Type: Semi-Quantitative Assay Time: ...328-361010- G/MD$1,170.00 -
abm | qPCR AAV Titer Kit | G931
$354.60abm | qPCR AAV Titer Kit | G931 qPCR AAV Titer Kit is a one-step assay which employs a quick lysis step that is followed by qPCR. Designed to deliver high sensitivity and specificity, the kit ensures...G931$354.60 -
AccuDiag™ HTLV 1 + 2 MOQ is 40 kits or longer lead time | 8196-12
$1,170.00AccuDiag™ HTLV 1 + 2 MOQ is 40 kits or longer lead time | 8196-12 | Diagnostic Automation/Cortez Diagnostics Inc CE: Yes IVD: IVD Detection Type: Qualitative Assay Time: 120 min ...328-8196-12$1,170.00 -
Mouse IgG1 ELISA Kit | F045
$2,160.00Mouse IgG1 ELISA Kit | F045 Mouse IgG1 ELISA Kit is intended for use in quantitating mouse immunoglobulin of the IgG1 isotype. The antibodies used in this kit are specific for Mouse IgG1 and will...214-F045$2,160.00 -
Mouse IgM ELISA Kit | F090
$2,160.00Mouse IgM ELISA Kit | F090 Mouse IgM ELISA Kit is intended for use in quantitating mouse IgM. The antibodies used in this kit are specific for Mouse IgM and will not cross react significantly with...214-F090$2,160.00 -
Human CD178 ELISA Kit | M850750096
$1,135.80Human CD178 ELISA Kit | M850750096 | SanquinSQN-M850750096$1,135.80 -
$1,024.20 -
$1,024.20 -
$1,024.20 -
$709.20 -
Synthetic Seed Starter Kit
$107.98Our Synthetic Seed Starter Kit is a comprehensive toolkit designed for the encapsulation of plant tissues, supporting the creation of synthetic seeds. This method is critical for anyone involved in...$107.98 -
CheKine™ NADH Oxidase (NOX) Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB1021
$270.00 - $399.60CheKine™ NADH Oxidase (NOX) Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB1021 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Abbkine CheKine™ NADH Oxidase (NOX) Colorimetric Assay Kit is designed for detecting NADH Oxidase activity...794-KTB1021$270.00 - $399.60 -
Human advanced glycation end products,AGEs ELISA Kit | CSB-E09412h
Human advanced glycation end products,AGEs ELISA Kit | CSB-E09412h The Human advanced glycation end products (AGEs) ELISA Kit allows for the in vitro quantitative determination of AGEs concentrations...CSB-E09412hQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Human IgA ELISA Kit | F165
$2,160.00Human IgA ELISA Kit | F165 Human IgA ELISA Kit is intended for use in quantifying very low concentrations of human immunoglobulin A (hIgA). The kit is for Research and Manufacturing Use Only and is...214-F165$2,160.00 -
EndonucleaseGTP™ ELISA Kit | F960
$1,832.40EndonucleaseGTP™ ELISA Kit | F960 EndonucleaseGTP™ ELISA Kit is intended for use in determining the presence of any endonuclease impurities in products manufactured by virus production. The kit is...214-F960$1,832.40 -
HbA1c Reagent Kit
INTENDED USE The HbA1c assay is an Immunoturbidimetric immunoassay for the quantitative determination of percent haemoglobin A1c (HbA1c) in human whole blood on clinical chemistry analysers. Percent...FHHBA100Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Human Crimean-Congo Hemorrhagic Fever Virus IgM (CCHF-IgM) ELISA Kit | abx055433
$916.20Human Crimean-Congo Hemorrhagic Fever Virus IgM (CCHF-IgM) ELISA Kit. Cat# abx055433. Supplier: abbexa. Human CCHF-IgM ELISA Kit is an ELISA kit against Human CCHF-IgM...abx055433$916.20 -
Human Crimean-Congo Hemorrhagic Fever Virus IgG (CCHF-IgG) ELISA Kit | abx157316
$916.20Human Crimean-Congo Hemorrhagic Fever Virus IgG (CCHF-IgG) ELISA Kit. Cat# abx157316. Supplier: abbexa. Human CCHF-IgG ELISA Kit is an ELISA kit against Human CCHF-IgG...abx157316$916.20 -
HeLa HCP ELISA Kit | F810
$2,183.40HeLa HCP ELISA Kit | F810 HeLa HCP ELISA Kit is intended for use in determining the presence host cell protein impurities in products manufactured by expression in HeLa host cells. The kit is for...214-F810$2,183.40 -
TRAP Staining Kit | PMC-AK04F
TRAP Staining Kit | PMC-AK04F The TRAP Staining Kit (Cat.No.PMC-AK04F-COS) is used for the staining of Tartrate-Resistant Acid Phosphatase in osteoclasts. Bone mass is controlled by the balance...PMC-AK04FQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Verification Kit Virclia® MonoTest | VTK
Verification Kit Virclia® MonoTest | VTK | Vircell VIRCLIA COMPONENTS Auxiliary reagents for the washing, decontamination and reagent dilution steps of VirClia kits. Verification tools for...VRC-VTKQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Melanin Bleach Kit | RRSK302
$234.00 - $273.60Melanin Bleach Kit | RRSK302 | Gentaur US, UK & Europe Disrtribition707-RRSK302$234.00 - $273.60 -
Papanicolaou Stain Kit | RRSK28
$234.00 - $297.00Papanicolaou Stain Kit | RRSK28 | Gentaur US, UK & Europe Disrtribition707-RRSK28$234.00 - $297.00 -
Mouse IgG2a ELISA Kit | F046
$2,160.00Mouse IgG2a ELISA Kit | F046 Mouse IgG2a ELISA Kit is intended for use in quantitating mouse IgG2a. The antibodies used in this kit are specific for mouse IgG2a and will not cross react...214-F046$2,160.00 -
Human PERFORIN ELISPOT KIT | MPC6141005
$2,532.60Human PERFORIN ELISPOT KIT | MPC6141005 | SanquinSQN-MPC6141005$2,532.60 -
Clinical Chemistry HBP Control Kit
The Axis-Shield Clinical Chemistry Heparin Binding Protein (HBP) Control kit is intended to be used as an assayed quality control material when used in the Axis-Shield Clinical Chemistry HBP assay...FHHBP200Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Goat IgG ELISA Kit | F210
$2,160.00Goat IgG ELISA Kit | F210 Goat IgG ELISA Kit is intended for use in quantifying very low concentrations of total goat immunoglobulin G (goat IgG). The kit is for Research and Manufacturing Use Only...214-F210$2,160.00 -
Monkeypox Virus Antibody Test Kit (Dry Color Latex Immunoassay)
Monkeypox Virus Antibody Test Kit (Dry Color Latex Immunoassay) | LANS-MNK-22 | Lansion Biotechnology INTENDED USE The Monkeypox Virus Antibody Test is used to detect monkeypox virus antibodies in...LANS-MNK-22Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
QuantiChrom Hemoglobin Assay Kit
$729.70DESCRIPTION HEMOGLOBIN (Hb) is made of four globin chains each carrying a heme group. It is carried by red blood cells and transports oxygen from the lungs to the peripheral tissues to maintain...DIHB-250$729.70 -
CheKine™ Glutathione Reductases (GR) Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB1620
$217.80 - $347.40CheKine™ Glutathione Reductases (GR) Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB1620 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Abbkine CheKine™ Glutathione Reductases (GR) Colorimetric Assay Kit is designed for detecting GR...794-KTB1620$217.80 - $347.40 -
S. cerevisiae HCP ELISA Kit | F135
$2,183.40S. cerevisiae HCP ELISA Kit | F135 S. cerevisiae HCP ELISA Kit is intended for use in determining the presence of Saccharomyces cerevisiae protein impurities in products manufactured by recombinant...214-F135$2,183.40 -
Elisa/clia validation samples Kit | EVVALS
Elisa/clia validation samples Kit | EVVALS | Vircell VIRCLIA COMPONENTS Auxiliary reagents for the washing, decontamination and reagent dilution steps of VirClia kits. Verification tools for...VRC-EVVALSQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Virclia® Lotus Dye Kit | VLDK
Virclia® Lotus Dye Kit | VLDK | Vircell Auxiliary reagents for the washing, decontamination and reagent dilution steps of VirClia kits. Verification tools for VirClia® and VirClia® Lotus...VRC-VLDKQty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Sterling Rapid Silver Stain Kit
$363.60Order Sterling Rapid Silver Stain Kit from National Diagnostics by email to eu@genprice.com or us@genprice.com.EC720$363.60 -
P. fluorescens HCP ELISA Kit | F450
$2,183.40P. fluorescens HCP ELISA Kit | F450 P. fluorescens HCP ELISA Kit is intended for use in determining the presence of P. fluorescens host cell protein impurities in products manufactured by...214-F450$2,183.40 -
Control sections for FD NeuroApop™ Kit | PCS102
$277.20 - $279.00Control sections for FD NeuroApop™ Kit (paraffin) | PCS102-1 | FD NeuroTechnologies. Control sections for FD NeuroApop™ Kit (frozen) | PCS102-2 | FD NeuroTechnologies. Please contact us...PCS102$277.20 - $279.00 -
Arthrogen-CIA 5-Clone Cocktail Kit - 100mg
$12,324.60Arthrogen-CIA 5-Clone Cocktail Kit - 100mg - Cat Number: 53100 From Chondrex. Research Field: Arthritis Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: Mouse Applications: N/A Isotype:...445-53100$12,324.60 -
Arthrogen-CIA 5-Clone Cocktail Kit - 40mg
$5,382.00Arthrogen-CIA 5-Clone Cocktail Kit - 40mg - Cat Number: 53040 From Chondrex. Research Field: Arthritis Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: Mouse Applications: N/A Isotype:...445-53040$5,382.00 -
Rapid Collagenase Assay Kit with Type II Collagen Substrate
$1,317.60Rapid Collagenase Assay Kit with Type II Collagen Substrate - Cat Number: 3002 From Chondrex. Research Field: ECM Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications: N/A Isotype:...445-3002$1,317.60 -
abm | Endothelial Medium Kit | TM042
$837.72ABMGood | Endothelial Medium Kit | TM042Pack Size: The kit has following components:Basal Media (500 ml)Endothelial Media KitTest: Each lot has been fully tested and optimized for the ability to...TM042$837.72 -
abm | Preadipocyte Medium Kit | TM048
$837.72ABMGood | Preadipocyte Medium Kit | TM048Pack Size: The kit has following components:Basal Media (500 ml)Preadipocyte Media KitTest: Each lot has been fully tested and optimized for the ability to...TM048$837.72 -
Cell RNA Isolation Kit | TBS6001
$1,018.80Cell RNA Isolation Kit | TBS6001 Isolation of high quality RNA is an important first step in gene expression studies such as RT-PCR, qRT-PCR, and array analysis. The Tribo™ Cell RNA Isolation...TBS6001$1,018.80 -
Plasmid DNA Rapidprep Mini Kit | TBS6011
$262.80 - $595.80Plasmid DNA Rapidprep Mini Kit | TBS6011 Tribo™ Plasmid DNA Rapidprep Mini Kit provides a fast, simple, and cost-effective plasmid DNA preparation method for routine molecular biology...TBS6011$262.80 - $595.80 -
Pichia pastoris HCP ELISA Kit | F140
$2,183.40Pichia pastoris HCP ELISA Kit | F140 Pichia pastoris HCP ELISA Kit is intended for use in determining the presence of Pichia pastoris protein impurities in products manufactured by recombinant...214-F140$2,183.40 -
$948.60 -
Bovine BTB Ab ELISA Kit
$2,336.40The BIONOTE BTB Ab ELISA 2.0 is a direct Enzyme Linked Immunosorbent Assay for the qualitative detection of Mycobacterium bovis antibody in serum. The BIONOTE BTB Ab ELISA 2.0 contains a microplate,...173-EB43-03$2,336.40 -
Phage DNA Isolation Kit | 46800
$520.20Phage DNA Isolation Kit | 46800 Isolate high quality DNA from a broad variety of phage strains High yields of total DNA Fast and easy processing using a rapid spin-column format No phenol or...46800$520.20 -
Mouse Total IgG ELISA Kit | F049
$2,160.00Mouse Total IgG ELISA Kit | F049 Mouse Total IgG ELISA Kit is intended for use in quantitating total mouse IgG. The antibodies used in this kit are specific for mouse immunoglobulins and will not...214-F049$2,160.00 -
Tribo™ Cardiomyocyte Differentiation Kit | TBS8026
$369.00 - $1,603.80Tribo™ Cardiomyocyte Differentiation Kit | TBS8026 Tribo™ Cardiomyocyte Differentiation Kit is designed for cardiomyocyte differentiation of human pluoripotent stem cells...TBS8026$369.00 - $1,603.80 -
Human Middle East Respiratory Syndrome Coronavirus IgG (MERS-CoV IgG) ELISA Kit | abx052609
$916.20Human Middle East Respiratory Syndrome Coronavirus IgG (MERS-CoV IgG) ELISA Kit. Cat# abx052609. Supplier: abbexa. Human Middle East Respiratory Syndrome Coronavirus IgG ELISA Kit is an ELISA kit...abx052609$916.20 -
$1,251.00 -
$1,251.00 -
$1,150.20 -
$1,175.40 -
$1,175.40 -
$1,301.40 -
$1,074.60 -
NS/0 HCP ELISA Kit | F220
$2,183.40NS/0 HCP ELISA Kit | F220 NS/0 HCP ELISA Kit is intended for use in determining the presence of NS/0 host cell protein impurities in products manufactured by recombinant expression in NS/0 cells...214-F220$2,183.40 -
FD Rapid TimmStain™ Kit | PK701
$2,174.40FD Rapid TimmStain™ Kit | PK701 | FD NeuroTechnologies. FD Rapid TimmStain™ Kit DataSheet FD Rapid TimmStain™ Kit MSDS Description: Timm’s sulphide silver method has so far...PK701$2,174.40 -
Human CD54 ELISA Kit | M850540192
$1,751.40Human CD54 ELISA Kit | M850540192 | SanquinSQN-M850540192$1,751.40 -
Human CD106 ELISA Kit | M850580192
$1,751.40Human CD106 ELISA Kit | M850580192 | SanquinSQN-M850580192$1,751.40 -
Human CD178 ELISPOT KIT | MPC6091001
$720.00Human CD178 ELISPOT KIT | MPC6091001 | SanquinSQN-MPC6091001$720.00 -
recoveryELISA TNFα Neutralization Rate/Infliximab Kit (RTI)
$1,924.20recoveryELISA TNFα Neutralization Rate/Infliximab Kit (RTI) | R444 | BioTeZ Product Features: Type: ELISA Reactivity : Infliximab and free TNF alphaAntigen : Infliximab and free TNF alphaDetection...619-R444$1,924.20 -
$948.60Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$948.60Subtotal: -
$1,074.60 -
$1,074.60 -
$1,024.20 -
$847.80 -
$721.80 -
$1,251.00 -
Rapid Collagenase Assay Kit with Type I Collagen Substrate
$1,317.60Rapid Collagenase Assay Kit with Type I Collagen Substrate - Cat Number: 3001 From Chondrex. Research Field: ECM Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications: N/A Isotype:...445-3001$1,317.60 -
Hamster Insulin ELISA Kit | 90336
$1,225.80Hamster Insulin ELISA Kit | 90336 | Crystal ChemCRY-90336$1,225.80 -
Total Proinsulin ELISA Kit | 90110
$1,150.20Total Proinsulin ELISA Kit | 90110 | Crystal ChemCRY-90110$1,150.20 -
$0.00 -
$1,175.40 -
Rat Prealbumin ELISA Kit | 80689
$1,162.80Rat Prealbumin ELISA Kit | 80689 | Crystal ChemCRY-80689$1,162.80 -
$696.60Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$696.60Subtotal: -
CHO-CM HCP ELISA Kit | CM015
$3,600.00CHO-CM HCP ELISA Kit | CM015 CHO-CM HCP ELISA Kit is intended for use in determining the presence of Chinese Hamster Ovary (CHO) protein impurities in products manufactured by recombinant expression...214-CM015$3,600.00 -
FD Rapid MultiStain™ Kit | PK501
$1,825.20FD Rapid MultiStain™ Kit | PK501 | FD NeuroTechnologies. FD Rapid MultiStain™ Kit DataSheet FD Rapid MultiStain™ Kit MSDS Description: FD Rapid MultiStain™ Kit, a...PK501$1,825.20 -
Tissue RNA Isolation Kit | TBS6003
$1,018.80Tissue RNA Isolation Kit | TBS6003 Isolation of high quality RNA is an important first step in gene expression studies such as RT-PCR, qRT-PCR, and array analysis. The Tribo™ Tissue RNA...TBS6003$1,018.80 -
5' Nucleotidase Assay Kit | 80229
$948.605' Nucleotidase Assay Kit | 80229 | Crystal ChemCRY-80229$948.60Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$948.60Subtotal: -
$1,125.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1,125.00Subtotal: -
CheKine™ Pyruvate Kinase (PK) Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB1120
$270.00 - $399.60CheKine™ Pyruvate Kinase (PK) Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB1120 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Abbkine CheKine™ Pyruvate Kinase (PK) Colorimetric Assay Kit is designed for detecting the Pyruvate Kinase...794-KTB1120$270.00 - $399.60 -
pH Meter Calibration Kit | Cat.No.
$264.60pH Meter Calibration Kit | Cat.No. | MedicagoMDC-Cat.No.$264.60 -
Fentanil Group Forensic ELISA Kit | 100519
Fentanil Group Forensic ELISA Kit | 100519 Fentanil Group ELISA (Enzyme-Linked Immunosorbent Assay) kit is a qualitative one-step kit designed for use as a screening test for the drugs in the...100519Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
igScript Probe-Based One Step RT-qPCR Kit
$1,295.28 - $10,594.08Description IgScript™ Probe-Based One Step RT-qPCR 2x master mix contains IgScript™ Reverse Transcriptase, Taq DNA polymerase, MgCl2, dNTPs, stabilizers and low ROX reference dye with...4212/5/7/9$1,295.28 - $10,594.08 -
Cryptosporidium Stain kit | RRSK75
$266.40 - $293.40Cryptosporidium Stain kit | RRSK75 | Gentaur US, UK & Europe Disrtribition707-RRSK75$266.40 - $293.40 -
DPAS Stain kit | RRSK150
$313.20 - $361.80DPAS Stain kit | RRSK150 | Gentaur US, UK & Europe Disrtribition707-RRSK150$313.20 - $361.80 -
Monkeypox Virus Antibody Test Kit (Dry Fluorescence Immunoassay)
Monkeypox Virus Antibody Test Kit (Dry Fluorescence Immunoassay) | LANS-MNK-AB-22 | Lansion Biotechnology INTENDED USE The Monkeypox Virus Antibody Test is used to detect monkeypox virus antibodies...LANS-MNK-AB-22Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Masson Fontana Stain Kit | RRSK12
$455.40 - $586.80Masson Fontana Stain Kit | RRSK12 | Gentaur US, UK & Europe Disrtribition707-RRSK12$455.40 - $586.80 -
$289.80 -
abm | Hepatocyte Growth Medium Kit | TM103
$819.00ABMGood | Hepatocyte Growth Medium Kit | TM103Pack Size: The kit has following components:Basal Media (500 ml)Hepatocyte Growth Supplement KitTest: N/AAppearance - Turbidity: Clear, may become opaque...TM103$819.00