Refine Search
Did you mean: denim ns1 antigen detect kit
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
AccuDiag™ ASMA (Anti-smooth muscle Antibody) IFA Kit | 260806D
£743.60AccuDiag™ ASMA (Anti-smooth muscle Antibody) IFA Kit | 260806D | Diagnostic Automation/Cortez Diagnostics Inc CE: Yes FDA: Cleared Detection Type: Semi-Quantitative Assay Time: ~80 min ...328-260806D£743.60 -
Oropouche Virus Nucleoprotein
£906.05OROPOUCHE VIRUS NUCLEOPROTEIN Oropouche virus Nucleoprotein is a 26kDa protein prepared by expression in E. coli, and purified to >95% by His-tag affinity chromatography and ion exchange...LGC-REC31600£906.05 -
Enhanced Cell Counting Kit-8 (CCK-8) | KTC011001
£105.25 - £1,547.83Enhanced Cell Counting Kit-8 (CCK-8) | KTC011001 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Enhanced Cell Counting Kit-8 (CCK-8) - WST-8 Cell Proliferation Cytotoxicity Assay KitBackground:Cell Counting Kit-8...794-KTC011001£105.25 - £1,547.83 -
Tribo™ Clenbuterol ELISA kit (for meat and urine samples) | TBS21111
£739.02Tribo™ Clenbuterol ELISA kit (for meat and urine samples) | TBS21111 Clenbuterol, often referred to as “clen”, is a potent beta-2 agonist that can stimulate beta-2 receptors in...TBS21111£739.02 -
Tissue (Tumor) Dissociation / Single Cell Isolation Kit | 568-P712
£615.47 - £1,113.11Tissue (Tumor) Dissociation / Single Cell Isolation Kit | 568-P712 from 101Bio Supplied by Gentaur Genprice.Product Overview: This Tissue (Tumor) Dissociation / Single Cell Isolation Kit is designed...568-P712£615.47 - £1,113.11 -
CheKine™ Triglyceride (TG) Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB2200
£187.62 - £253.97CheKine™ Triglyceride (TG) Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB2200 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Abbkine CheKine™ Triglyceride (TG) Colorimetric Assay Kit is designed for detecting Triglyceride (TG) in the...794-KTB2200£187.62 - £253.97 -
AccuDiag™ FTA-ABS Double Stain (Syphilis) IFA Kit | 351010-DS
£743.60AccuDiag™ FTA-ABS Double Stain (Syphilis) IFA Kit | 351010-DS | Diagnostic Automation/Cortez Diagnostics Inc CE: Yes FDA: Cleared Detection Type: Semi-Quantitative Assay Time: ~115 min ...328-351010-DS£743.60 -
Opticlear Sample Kit II
£187.62Order Opticlear Sample Kit II from National Diagnostics by email to eu@genprice.com or us@genprice.com.OE109£187.62 -
Mouse Anti-Mayaro Virus E2 (M989)
£906.05MOUSE ANTI-MAYARO VIRUS E2 (M989) This mouse anti Mayaro virus E2 (M989) protein antibody is specific to the Acre27 strain of MAYV. Suggested pairs include MAB12326 for capture paired with MAB12324...LGC-MAB12372£906.05 -
AccuDiag™ HBeAb MOQ is 40 kits or longer lead time | 1706-12
£743.60AccuDiag™ HBeAb MOQ is 40 kits or longer lead time | 1706-12 | Diagnostic Automation/Cortez Diagnostics Inc CE: N/A IVD: In-Vitro Detection Type: Qualitative Assay Time: 105 min ...328-1706-12£743.60 -
AccuDiag™ Leptospira IgG & IgM Minimum Order is 50 kits | 8210-35
£743.60AccuDiag™ Leptospira IgG & IgM Minimum Order is 50 kits | 8210-35 | Diagnostic Automation/Cortez Diagnostics Inc CE: Yes IVD: IVD Detection Type: Qualitative Assay Time: 20 min ...328-8210-35£743.60 -
abm | Endothelial Medium Kit | TM042
£532.42ABMGood | Endothelial Medium Kit | TM042Pack Size: The kit has following components:Basal Media (500 ml)Endothelial Media KitTest: Each lot has been fully tested and optimized for the ability to...TM042£532.42 -
abm | Fibroblast Medium Kit | TM046
£431.29ABMGood | Fibroblast Medium Kit | TM046Pack Size: The kit has following components:Basal Media (500 ml)Fibroblast Media KitTest: Each lot has been fully tested and optimized for the ability to...TM046£431.29 -
CHO HCP ELISA Kit | F015
£1,562.70CHO HCP ELISA Kit | F015 CHO HCP ELISA Kit is intended for use in determining the presence of Chinese Hamster Ovary (CHO) protein impurities in products manufactured by recombinant expression in CHO...214-F015£1,562.70 -
Human High Mobility Group Protein B1 (HMGB1) ELISA Kit | abx253840
£617.76Human High Mobility Group Protein B1 (HMGB1) ELISA Kit. Cat# abx253840. Supplier: abbexa. Human High Mobility Group Protein B1 (HMGB1) ELISA Kit is an ELISA Kit for the in vitro quantitative...abx253840£617.76 -
A549 HCP ELISA Kit | F230
£1,387.67A549 HCP ELISA Kit | F230 A549 HCP ELISA Kit is intended for use in determining the presence of protein contamination from the human cell line A549 in products manufactured by recombinant expression...214-F230£1,387.67 -
Human Anti-P. gingivalis IgA Antibody Assay Kit
£697.84Human Anti-P. gingivalis IgA Antibody Assay Kit - Cat Number: 6120 From Chondrex. Research Field: Bacterial Research, Immunology Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications:...445-6120£697.84 -
CheKine™ Serum Iron Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB2110
£105.25CheKine™ Serum Iron Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB2110 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Abbkine CheKine™ Serum Iron Colorimetric Assay Kit is designed for detecting Iron in the sample.Background:Serum...794-KTB2110£105.25 -
Easy Cloning® Kit | TBS4050
£391.25 - £664.66Easy Cloning® Kit | TBS4050 Easy Cloning Kit is designed for quick and effective PCR cloning. With our proprietary recombinase enzyme, this kit is especially powerful in directly cloning any...TBS4050£391.25 - £664.66 -
Mouse Anti-Chikungunya Virus Antibody (CA980)
£906.05MOUSE ANTI-CHIKUNGUNYA VIRUS ANTIBODY (CA980) Mouse anti Chikungunya virus antibody is specific for the Capsid protein of Chikungunya virus. It demonstrates negligible cross-reactivity with other...LGC-AbCHIKV-CA980-500£906.05 -
Cell RNA Isolation Kit | TBS6001
£647.50Cell RNA Isolation Kit | TBS6001 Isolation of high quality RNA is an important first step in gene expression studies such as RT-PCR, qRT-PCR, and array analysis. The Tribo™ Cell RNA Isolation...TBS6001£647.50 -
£506.79 -
£747.03 -
£682.97 -
£602.89 -
£795.08 -
AffiVET® Mycoplasma Gallisepticum (MG) Antibody Elisa Test Kit
£464.46Mycoplasma Gallisepticum(MG) Antibody ELISA Test Kit 1. Usage This kit is used to detect Mycoplasma Gallisepticum(MG) antibody in chicken serum, to assess antibody condition by Mycoplasma...AFG-VGS-37£464.46 -
£602.89 -
Mouse Anti-Chikungunya Virus Capsid Protein (19B02)
£906.05MOUSE ANTI-CHIKUNGUNYA VIRUS CAPSID PROTEIN (19B02) Mouse anti Chikungunya virus Capsid protein antibody is specific for the Capsid protein of Chikungunya virus. It demonstrates negligible...LGC-MAB12131-200£906.05 -
MagSi-STA Trial Kit | MD50001
£231.09MagSi-STA Trial Kit | MD50001 The MagSi-STA Trial kit is also an excellent tool for feedback on a customized bead-type, which would fit any immunoassay in an optimal manner. Contact us...MD50001£231.09 -
AffiVET® Swine Mycoplasma Pneumonia Antibody Elisa Test Kit
£497.64Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae(MHP) antibody ELISA kit1.Usage The Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae(MHP) Antibody ELISA test kit is used for the detection of the MHP antibody in swine serum;...AFG-VGS-69£497.64 -
Mouse Interleukin 17 (IL-17) ELISA Kit | KTE71385
£488.49 - £31,906.16Mouse Interleukin 17 (IL-17) ELISA Kit | KTE71385 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:This Mouse Interleukin 17 (IL-17) ELISA Kit employs a two-site sandwich ELISA to quantitate IL17A...794-KTE71385£488.49 - £31,906.16 -
Reastain Urine Kit
£259.42Reastain Urine Kit | 140345 | Reagena Diagnosis of many urinary tract diseases is based on microscopical examination of urine particles. Traditional urine sediment inspection offers knowledge on...140345£259.42 -
abm | Myocyte Medium Kit | TM072
£371.80ABMGood | Myocyte Medium Kit | TM072Pack Size: The kit has following components:Basal Media (500 ml)Myocyte Media KitTest: Each lot has been fully tested and optimized for the ability to support the...TM072£371.80 -
Human Interleukin 13 (IL-13) ELISA Kit | KTE62567
£488.49 - £31,906.16Human Interleukin 13 (IL-13) ELISA Kit | KTE62567 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:This Human Interleukin 13 (IL-13) ELISA Kit employs a two-site sandwich ELISA to quantitate IL13.Background:Interleukin...794-KTE62567£488.49 - £31,906.16 -
£682.97 -
£779.06 -
£650.94 -
£426.71 -
CheKine™ NADH Oxidase (NOX) Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB1021
£171.60 - £253.97CheKine™ NADH Oxidase (NOX) Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB1021 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Abbkine CheKine™ NADH Oxidase (NOX) Colorimetric Assay Kit is designed for detecting NADH Oxidase activity...794-KTB1021£171.60 - £253.97 -
Protein A ELISA Kit | F400
£1,138.28Protein A ELISA Kit | F400 Protein A ELISA Kit is intended for use in quantitating Protein A. The kit is for Research and Manufacturing Use Only and is not intended for diagnostic use in humans or...214-F400£1,138.28 -
Mouse Anti-ssDNA IgG Antibody Assay Kit
£709.28Mouse Anti-ssDNA IgG Antibody Assay Kit - Cat Number: 3041 From Chondrex. Research Field: Systemic Lupus Erythematosus Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications: N/A Isotype:...445-3041£709.28 -
Human Anti-P. gingivalis IgG Antibody Assay Kit
£697.84Human Anti-P. gingivalis IgG Antibody Assay Kit - Cat Number: 6119 From Chondrex. Research Field: Bacterial Research, Immunology Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications:...445-6119£697.84 -
Human Anti-E. coli IgA Antibody Assay Kit
£697.84Human Anti-E. coli IgA Antibody Assay Kit - Cat Number: 6116 From Chondrex. Research Field: Bacterial Research, Immunology Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications:...445-6116£697.84 -
Mouse Interferon γ (IFN-γ) ELISA Kit | KTE71215
£562.85 - £37,877.84Mouse Interferon γ (IFN-γ) ELISA Kit | KTE71215 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:This Mouse Interferon γ (IFN-γ) ELISA Kit employs a two-site sandwich ELISA to quantitate IFN-γ.Background:Ifng encodes a...794-KTE71215£562.85 - £37,877.84 -
Mouse IgM ELISA Kit | F090
£1,372.80Mouse IgM ELISA Kit | F090 Mouse IgM ELISA Kit is intended for use in quantitating mouse IgM. The antibodies used in this kit are specific for Mouse IgM and will not cross react significantly with...214-F090£1,372.80 -
Starter Kit
£91.51WHAT IS INSIDE THE PCT STARTER KIT ? Are you interested in Tissue Culture but are unsure where to start? The PCT Starter Kit is PERFECT chance for you to try out and hone your new...£91.51 -
BSA ELISA Kit | F030
£1,227.51BSA ELISA Kit | F030 BSA ELISA Kit is intended for use in quantitating bovine serum albumin (BSA). The kit is for Research and Manufacturing Use Only and is not intended for diagnostic use in humans...214-F030£1,227.51 -
AccuDiag™ HBeAg MOQ is 40 kits or longer lead time | 1705-12
£743.60AccuDiag™ HBeAg MOQ is 40 kits or longer lead time | 1705-12 | Diagnostic Automation/Cortez Diagnostics Inc CE: N/A IVD: In-Vitro Detection Type: Qualitative Assay Time: 105 min ...328-1705-12£743.60 -
AffiVET® Avian Infectious Bursal Disease (IBD) Antibody Elisa Test Kit
£388.96Avian Infectious Bursal Disease virus VP2 antibody (IBDV-VP2 Ab) ELISA kit 1. Introduction The Green™ Avian Infectious Bursal Disease virus VP2 antibody (IBDV-VP2...AFG-VGS-03£388.96 -
£551.41 -
abm | Keratinocyte Medium Kit | TM040
£371.80ABMGood | Keratinocyte Medium Kit | TM040Pack Size: The kit has following components:Basal Media (500 ml)Keratinocyte Media KitTest: The media needs to be supplemented with 2% FBS and appropriate...TM040£371.80 -
Tissue DNA Extraction Kit | TBS6006
£647.50Tissue DNA Extraction Kit | TBS6006 The Tissue DNA extraction kit provides a simple and rapid method for the isolation of total DNA from animal tissue and cultured cells. This kit can process 25 mg...TBS6006£647.50 -
ProtoGlow ECL 500ml Kit
£551.41Order ProtoGlow ECL 500ml Kit from National Diagnostics by email to eu@genprice.com or us@genprice.com.CL300500ML£551.41 -
MagSi-DNA Trial kit | MD06028
£169.31MagSi-DNA Trial kit | MD06028 A complete set of 8 types of MagSi beads for genomic applications, offered in a single kit for trial purposes in development of new extraction and purification protocols...MD06028£169.31 -
£747.03 -
£650.94 -
£450.74 -
£827.11 -
Human Interleukin 1β (IL-1β) ELISA Kit | KTE62245
£388.96 - £23,943.92Human Interleukin 1β (IL-1β) ELISA Kit | KTE62245 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:This Human Interleukin 1β (IL-1β) ELISA Kit employs a two-site sandwich ELISA to quantitate IL1B...794-KTE62245£388.96 - £23,943.92 -
abm | Adipocyte Medium Kit | TM073
£371.80ABMGood | Adipocyte Medium Kit | TM073Pack Size: The kit has following components:Basal Media (500 ml)Adipocyte Media KitTest: Each lot has been fully tested and optimized for the ability to support...TM073£371.80 -
Human Anti-Peptidoglycan Polysaccharide IgA Antibody Assay Kit
£697.84Human Anti-Peptidoglycan Polysaccharide IgA Antibody Assay Kit - Cat Number: 6124 From Chondrex. Research Field: Bacterial Research, Immunology Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin:...445-6124£697.84 -
Von Kossa Stain Kit | RRSK38
£181.90 - £228.80Von Kossa Stain Kit | RRSK38 | Gentaur US, UK & Europe Disrtribition707-RRSK38£181.90 - £228.80 -
Human Anti-Lactobacillus casei IgA Antibody Assay Kit
£697.84Human Anti-Lactobacillus casei IgA Antibody Assay Kit - Cat Number: 6122 From Chondrex. Research Field: Bacterial Research, Immunology Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications:...445-6122£697.84 -
Human Anti-Lactobacillus casei IgG Antibody Assay Kit
£697.84Human Anti-Lactobacillus casei IgG Antibody Assay Kit - Cat Number: 6121 From Chondrex. Research Field: Bacterial Research, Immunology Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications:...445-6121£697.84 -
DPAS Stain kit | RRSK150
£199.06 - £229.94DPAS Stain kit | RRSK150 | Gentaur US, UK & Europe Disrtribition707-RRSK150£199.06 - £229.94 -
abm | Preadipocyte Medium Kit | TM048
£532.42ABMGood | Preadipocyte Medium Kit | TM048Pack Size: The kit has following components:Basal Media (500 ml)Preadipocyte Media KitTest: Each lot has been fully tested and optimized for the ability to...TM048£532.42 -
Human Anti-Yeast Extract IgG Antibody Assay Kit
£697.84Human Anti-Yeast Extract IgG Antibody Assay Kit - Cat Number: 6128 From Chondrex. Research Field: Bacterial Research, Immunology Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications:...445-6128£697.84 -
CheKine™ Thioredoxin Peroxidase (TPX) Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB1660
£138.42 - £187.62CheKine™ Thioredoxin Peroxidase (TPX) Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB1660 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Abbkine CheKine™ Thioredoxin Peroxidase (TPX) Colorimetric Assay Kit is designed for detecting TPX...794-KTB1660£138.42 - £187.62 -
SequaGel Sequencing System 1L Kit
£148.72Order SequaGel Sequencing System 1L Kit from National Diagnostics by email to eu@genprice.com or us@genprice.com.EC8331L£148.72 -
AccuDiag™ HBcAb IgM MOQ is 40 kits or longer lead time | 1778-12
£743.60AccuDiag™ HBcAb IgM MOQ is 40 kits or longer lead time | 1778-12 | Diagnostic Automation/Cortez Diagnostics Inc CE: N/A IVD: In-Vitro Detection Type: Qualitative Assay Time: 75 min ...328-1778-12£743.60 -
AffiVET® Swine Trichinella Antibody Elisa Test Kit
£497.64SwineTrichinella spiralis (T.s) AntibodyELISATest Kit1. Principle This kit use indirect enzyme-linked immunoassay (ELISA) to detect Trichinella spiralis (T...AFG-VGS-70£497.64 -
CheKine™ Total Cholesterol (TC) Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB2220
£121.26 - £220.79CheKine™ Total Cholesterol (TC) Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB2220 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Abbkine CheKine™ Total Cholesterol (TC) Colorimetric Assay Kit is designed for detecting Total...794-KTB2220£121.26 - £220.79 -
Mouse IgG1 ELISA Kit | F045
£1,372.80Mouse IgG1 ELISA Kit | F045 Mouse IgG1 ELISA Kit is intended for use in quantitating mouse immunoglobulin of the IgG1 isotype. The antibodies used in this kit are specific for Mouse IgG1 and will...214-F045£1,372.80 -
AffiVET® Porcine Streptococcus suis (S.suis) Antibody Elisa Test Kit
£364.94Porcine Streptococcus suis (S.suis) Antibody ELISA Test Kit1. Brief The Green® Porcine Streptococcus suis antibody ELISA kit is used to detect Porcine Streptococcus...AFG-VGS-55£364.94 -
Grocotts Stain Kit | RRSK80
£308.88 - £354.64Grocotts Stain Kit | RRSK80 | Gentaur US, UK & Europe Disrtribition707-RRSK80£308.88 - £354.64 -
Melanin Bleach Kit | RRSK302
£148.72 - £173.89Melanin Bleach Kit | RRSK302 | Gentaur US, UK & Europe Disrtribition707-RRSK302£148.72 - £173.89 -
Papanicolaou Stain Kit | RRSK28
£148.72 - £188.76Papanicolaou Stain Kit | RRSK28 | Gentaur US, UK & Europe Disrtribition707-RRSK28£148.72 - £188.76 -
Bovine Transferrin ELISA Kit | F120
£1,333.90Bovine Transferrin ELISA Kit | F120 Bovine Transferrin ELISA Kit is intended for use in quantitating bovine transferrin. The kit is for Research and Manufacturing Use Only and is not intended for...214-F120£1,333.90 -
£811.10 -
£747.03 -
£650.94 -
£458.74 -
£458.74 -
Yellow Fever Virus Vaccine Serum: Pre-Vaccination Bleed
£906.05YELLOW FEVER VIRUS VACCINE SERUM: PRE-VACCINATION BLEED We are pleased to make available of a unique panel of Yellow Fever Virus donor serum, from a panel of donors immunised with the Yellow Fever...LGC-SER71200-1000£906.05 -
Human Nerve growth factor (NGF) ELISA Kit | KTE61336
£562.85 - £37,877.84Human Nerve growth factor (NGF) ELISA Kit | KTE61336 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:This Human Nerve growth factor (NGF) ELISA Kit employs a two-site sandwich ELISA to quantitate NGF.Background:NGF is...794-KTE61336£562.85 - £37,877.84 -
REASTAIN® Quick-Diff Kit
£343.20REASTAIN® Quick-Diff Kit | 102164 | Reagena QUICK-DIFF Kit is used for rapid staining of blood smears Reastain, enables only 3 -minute staining procedure. Reastain Quick-Diff Kit is an optimised...102164£343.20 -
£650.94 -
£650.94 -
£602.89 -
£634.92 -
£650.94 -
CheKine™ Peroxidase (POD) Assay Kit | KTB1060
£105.25 - £121.26CheKine™ Peroxidase (POD) Assay Kit | KTB1060 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Abbkine CheKine™ Peroxidase (POD) Assay Kit is designed for the quantitative determination of POD activity...794-KTB1060£105.25 - £121.26 -
LinKine™ AP Labeling Kit | KTL0110
£353.50 - £636.06LinKine™ AP Labeling Kit | KTL0110 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:LinKine™ AP Labeling Kit provides a simple and quick process to conjugate antibodies, peptides, proteins and other molecules with free...794-KTL0110£353.50 - £636.06 -
Synthetic Seed Starter Kit
£68.63Our Synthetic Seed Starter Kit is a comprehensive toolkit designed for the encapsulation of plant tissues, supporting the creation of synthetic seeds. This method is critical for anyone involved in...£68.63 -
SequaGel Sequencing System 2.2L Kit
£220.79Order SequaGel Sequencing System 2.2L Kit from National Diagnostics by email to eu@genprice.com or us@genprice.com.EC8332.2L£220.79 -
Cell DNA Extraction Kit | TBS6007
£487.34Cell DNA Extraction Kit | TBS6007 Tribo™ Cell DNA extraction kit provides a simple and rapid method for the isolation of total DNA from cultured cells. Specially formulated buffer system...TBS6007£487.34 -
igScript RT-PCR kit
£772.43 - £1,645.53Description igScript™ RT-PCR Kit combines two powerful mixtures: i). 5x igScript™ master mix and ii) Hot start Taq 2x master mix with standard buffer for 2-steps RT-PCR. The...4413/5£772.43 - £1,645.53 -
£666.95 -
£650.94