Refine Search
Did you mean: bumper
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Beclin-1 Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (5C2) | ABM40309
€253.50 - €743.60Beclin-1 Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (5C2) | ABM40309 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-Beclin-1 Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (5C2)Background:BECN1 (beclin 1) encodes a protein that regulates...794-ABM40309€253.50 - €743.60 -
Smad3 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52464
€253.50 - €743.60Smad3 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52464 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Smad3 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:Mothers against decapentaplegic homolog 3 encoded by SMAD3 belongs to the SMAD, a...794-ABP52464€253.50 - €743.60 -
JAK3 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP54977
€253.50 - €743.60JAK3 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP54977 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-JAK3 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:The protein encoded by JAK3 is a member of the Janus kinase (JAK) family of tyrosine...794-ABP54977€253.50 - €743.60 -
Mucolipin 1 (MCOLN1) Antibody | abx027461
€475.80 - €885.30Mucolipin 1 (MCOLN1) Antibody | abx027461 from Abbexa This gene encodes a memberof the transient receptor potential (TRP) cation channel gene family. The transmembrane protein localizes to...693-abx027461€475.80 - €885.30 -
Non Mammalian Sample Diluent | ESD300-1/ESD300-2/ESD300-3/ESD300-4
€159.90 - €3,116.10Non Mammalian Sample Diluent | ESD300-1/ESD300-2/ESD300-3/ESD300-4 | Cell Technology Additional information Bottle Size: 100 mL, 500 mL, 1 L, 10 L Improves Assays By accurately reading and...306-ESD300-1/306-ESD300-2/306-ESD300-3/306-ESD300-4€159.90 - €3,116.10 -
Plasmid DNA Rapidprep Mini Kit | TBS6011
€189.80 - €430.30Plasmid DNA Rapidprep Mini Kit | TBS6011 Tribo™ Plasmid DNA Rapidprep Mini Kit provides a fast, simple, and cost-effective plasmid DNA preparation method for routine molecular biology...TBS6011€189.80 - €430.30 -
Avantor Protein A Mix-N-Go ELISA Kit | F965
€1,370.20Avantor Protein A Mix-N-Go ELISA Kit | F965 Avantor Protein A Mix-N-Go ELISA Kit is intended for use in quantitating the recombinant Protein A ligands used in the Avantor J.T.Baker® BAKERBOND®...214-F965€1,370.20 -
Gt Anti-Rb IgG (Fc) Polystyrene Part 0.5% | Gentaur
€442.00Gt Anti-Rb IgG (Fc) Polystyrene Part 0.5% Species Reactivity Rabbit Host/Isotype Goat / IgG Class Recombinant Monoclonal Type Secondary Antibody Clone RMG02 Immunogen Peptide corresponding to...07-RPFC-60-5-GEN€442.00 -
Human Type I Collagen Staining Kit
€608.40Human Type I Collagen Staining Kit - Cat Number: 9044 From Chondrex. Research Field: ECM Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications: N/A Isotype: N/A Detection Range: N/A Sample...445-9044€608.40 -
Salmonella Typhi Hemolysin E (HlyE) Protein, His-Tag (E. coli)
€1,029.60SALMONELLA TYPHI HEMOLYSIN E PROTEIN Salmonella typhi Hemolysin E protein is a recombinant antigen manufactured in E. coli cells for immunoassay development and other applications. PRODUCT...LGC-REC31852€1,029.60 -
Roche Covid-19 AutoTest
€26.00The kit is ready to use and contains everything needed to perform the test. The following items are required for a rapid test and are included in the kit: Test device (individually packaged in foil...09445323023€26.00 -
Mouse Monoclonal Antibody to GAPDH | Gentaur
€442.00Mouse Monoclonal Antibody to GAPDH Quality Level 200 biological source mouse conjugate unconjugated antibody form purified from hybridoma cell culturepurified...36-Y3322GAPDH-GEN€442.00 -
Type IX Collagen Staining Kit, Multi-Species
€608.40Type IX Collagen Staining Kit, Multi-Species - Cat Number: 9012 From Chondrex. Research Field: ECM Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications: N/A Isotype: N/A Detection Range:...445-9012€608.40 -
Human Angiotensin I Converting Enzyme 2 (ACE2) Protein | abx652520
€322.40 - €2,392.00Human Angiotensin I Converting Enzyme 2 (ACE2) Protein. Cat# abx652520. Supplier: abbexa. Human Angiotensin I Converting Enzyme 2 (ACE2) Protein is a Recombinant Human protein expressed in E. coli...abx652520€322.40 - €2,392.00 -
Rabbit Anti-Human Apolipoprotein AI Affinity Pure | ABMC-A03R
€448.50 - €718.90Rabbit Anti-Human Apolipoprotein AI Affinity Pure | ABMC-A03R Host Species: Rabbit Concentration: 0.88 mg/ml (OD 1.35 / 280 nm) Antigen: Human Apolipoprotein AI Purification: Affinity...ABMC-A03R€448.50 - €718.90 -
Rabbit Anti-4 HNE (4 Hydroxynonenal) Neat Antiserum | ABMC-S23
€392.60 - €586.30Rabbit Anti-4 HNE (4 Hydroxynonenal) Neat Antiserum | ABMC-S23 Host Species: Rabbit Antigen: 4 HNE-BC Specificity Specifically binds to 4-HNE modified proteins. Dilution for immunoblot and...ABMC-S23€392.60 - €586.30 -
recoveryELISA TNFα Neutralization Rate/Infliximab Kit (RTI)
€1,389.70recoveryELISA TNFα Neutralization Rate/Infliximab Kit (RTI) | R444 | BioTeZ Product Features: Type: ELISA Reactivity : Infliximab and free TNF alphaAntigen : Infliximab and free TNF alphaDetection...619-R444€1,389.70 -
alpha Lactalbumin Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40084
€253.50 - €743.60alpha Lactalbumin Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40084 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-alpha Lactalbumin Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:LALBA encodes alpha-lactalbumin, a principal protein of milk...794-ABM40084€253.50 - €743.60 -
LC3A Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (5G10) | ABM40303
€253.50 - €743.60LC3A Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (5G10) | ABM40303 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-LC3A Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (5G10)Background:MAP1A and MAP1B are microtubule-associated proteins which...794-ABM40303€253.50 - €743.60 -
Caspase-7 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50023
€253.50 - €743.60Caspase-7 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50023 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Caspase-7 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:CASP7 encodes a member of the cysteine-aspartic acid protease (caspase)...794-ABP50023€253.50 - €743.60 -
JAK3 (phospho Tyr785) Polyclonal Antibody | ABP54976
€253.50 - €743.60JAK3 (phospho Tyr785) Polyclonal Antibody | ABP54976 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-JAK3 (phospho Tyr785) Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:The protein encoded by JAK3 is a member of the Janus...794-ABP54976€253.50 - €743.60 -
CD206 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP57421
€253.50 - €743.60CD206 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP57421 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-CD206 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:The recognition of complex carbohydrate structures on glycoproteins is an important...794-ABP57421€253.50 - €743.60 -
Goat Anti Mouse Immunoglobulin HRP | Gentaur
€442.00Goat Anti Mouse Immunoglobulin HRP Species Reactivity Mouse Host/Isotype Goat / IgG Class Polyclonal Type Secondary Antibody Conjugate HRPSee Additional Formats Form Lyophilized Concentration...237-P044701-2-GEN€442.00 -
Monoclonal Antibodies to IGFBP-1 Clone3(2H11) | NBP0220-3
€1,173.90Monoclonal Antibodies to IGFBP-1 Clone3(2H11) | NBP0220-3 | Bioworld Host: mouse Expression: N/A Tag: N/A Isotype: Not Determined Determination Method: N/A Application: N/A ...BW-NBP0220-3€1,173.90 -
Mouse Anti-Dengue Virus NS1 Serotype 2 Antibody (JE1)
€1,029.60MOUSE ANTI-DENGUE VIRUS NS1 SEROTYPE 2 ANTIBODY (JE1) Mouse anti Dengue virus NS1 antibody (serotype 2) is specific for the NS1 protein of Dengue virus serotype 2. It demonstrates negligible...LGC-MAB12134€1,029.60 -
Mouse Anti-O’nyong’nyong Virus VLP (AE10)
€1,029.60MOUSE ANTI-O’NYONG’NYONG VIRUS VLP (AE10) Mouse anti O’nyong’nyong virus VLP (AE10) monoclonal antibody recognises O’nyong’nyong Envelope proteins and VLP in ELISA...LGC-MAB12358€1,029.60 -
Collectin Sub-Family Member 11 (COLEC11) Antibody | abx003772
€227.50 - €670.80Collectin Sub-Family Member 11 (COLEC11) Antibody. Cat# abx003772. Supplier: abbexa. COLEC11 Antibody is a Rabbit Polyclonal antibody against COLEC11. This gene encodes a member of the collectin...abx003772€227.50 - €670.80 -
Goat Anti-CML (Carboxymethyl-lysine) Affinity Pure | ABMC-A20
€455.00 - €728.00Goat Anti-CML (Carboxymethyl-lysine) Affinity Pure | ABMC-A20 Host Species: Goat Concentration: 1 mg/ml (OD 1.35 / 280 nm) Antigen: CML-KLH Purification: Affinity purified Buffer: 75 mM...ABMC-A20€455.00 - €728.00 -
Goat Anti-Human Apolipoprotein AI Sepharose 4B™ Gel | ABMC-G01
€2,089.10 - €5,834.40Goat Anti-Human Apolipoprotein AI Sepharose 4B™ Gel | ABMC-G01 Host Species: Goat Concentration: ≥ 5 mg/ml Source: Polyclonal goat antibody human apo AI coupled with...ABMC-G01€2,089.10 - €5,834.40 -
AffiAB® Goat Anti-HTT Polyclonal IgG Antibody
€442.00Goat Anti-Human HTT IgG Polyclonal AntibodyAB0080Overview: Huntingtin is a protein linked to Huntington's disease, a neurodegenerative disorder characterized by loss of striatal neurons.Other Names:...AFG-AB-068€442.00 -
Tau Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (10E3) | ABM40326
€253.50 - €743.60Tau Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (10E3) | ABM40326 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-Tau Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (10E3)Background:MAPT (microtubule associated protein tau) encodes the...794-ABM40326€253.50 - €743.60 -
GSK3α/β (phospho Tyr279/216) Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50322
€253.50 - €743.60GSK3α/β (phospho Tyr279/216) Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50322 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-GSK3α/β (phospho Tyr279/216) Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:GSK3A encodes a multifunctional...794-ABP50322€253.50 - €743.60 -
JAK1 (phospho Tyr1022) Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50348
€253.50 - €743.60JAK1 (phospho Tyr1022) Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50348 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-JAK1 (phospho Tyr1022) Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:JAK1 encodes a membrane protein that is a member...794-ABP50348€253.50 - €743.60 -
AP-1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50669
€253.50 - €743.60AP-1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50669 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-AP-1 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:JUN is the putative transforming gene of avian sarcoma virus 17. It encodes a protein...794-ABP50669€253.50 - €743.60 -
Calnexin Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50831
€253.50 - €743.60Calnexin Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50831 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Calnexin Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:CANX encodes a member of the calnexin family of molecular chaperones. Calnexin...794-ABP50831€253.50 - €743.60 -
c-Fos Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50965
€253.50 - €743.60c-Fos Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50965 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-c-Fos Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:The Fos gene family consists of 4 members: FOS, FOSB, FOSL1, and FOSL2. These genes...794-ABP50965€253.50 - €743.60 -
NFκB-p65 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP56027
€253.50 - €743.60NFκB-p65 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP56027 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-NFκB-p65 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:NF-kappa-B is a ubiquitous transcription factor involved in several biological...794-ABP56027€253.50 - €743.60 -
PERK Polyclonal Antibody | ABP57048
€253.50 - €743.60PERK Polyclonal Antibody | ABP57048 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-PERK Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:The protein encoded by EIF2AK3 (eukaryotic translation initiation factor 2 alpha...794-ABP57048€253.50 - €743.60 -
Annexin I Polyclonal Antibody | ABP57766
€253.50 - €743.60Annexin I Polyclonal Antibody | ABP57766 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Annexin I Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:ANXA1 encodes a membrane-localized protein that binds phospholipids. This...794-ABP57766€253.50 - €743.60 -
Tosoh R40 and R28 Protein A Mix-N-Go ELISA Kit | F910
€1,394.90Tosoh R40 and R28 Protein A Mix-N-Go ELISA Kit | F910 Tosoh R40 and R28 Protein A Mix-N-Go ELISA Kit is intended for use in quantitating the recombinant Protein A ligands used in the Tosoh...214-F910€1,394.90 -
HemoVoid™ - Hemoglobin Depletion From Erythrocytes
€516.10 - €3,823.30HemoVoid™ - Hemoglobin Depletion Reagent Kit Hemoglobin voids in flow-through >98%, with <30 minute bind/wash/elute protocol Hemoglobin removal from red cell lysates for RBC...337-HVK€516.10 - €3,823.30 -
Human CB9.7 Peptide of Type II Collagen, 0.5 mg, lyophilized
€850.20Human CB9.7 Peptide of Type II Collagen, 0.5 mg, lyophilized - Cat Number: 9048 From Chondrex. Research Field: Arthritis Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications: N/A Isotype:...445-9048€850.20 -
Human Apolipoprotein AI (Apo AI) | ABMC-P03
€326.30 - €1,242.80Human Apolipoprotein AI (Apo AI) | ABMC-P03 Concentration: 1 mg / ml, determined by the Lowry method Source: From fresh human plasma that has tested negative for Hepatitis C, HIV-I and...ABMC-P03€326.30 - €1,242.80 -
AffiAB® Goat Anti-tdTomato, DyLight® 633 Polyclonal IgG Antibody
€481.00Goat Anti-tdTomato, DyLight®633 IgG Polyclonal AntibodyAB181633Overview: Goat polyclonal antibody to tdTomato (red fluorescent protein) conjugated to DyLight® 633. tdTomato protein is derived from...AFG-AB-301€481.00 -
Fibronectin Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40137
€253.50 - €743.60Fibronectin Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40137 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-Fibronectin Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:FN1 encodes fibronectin, a glycoprotein present in a soluble dimeric form...794-ABM40137€253.50 - €743.60 -
FH Fumarase Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40156
€253.50 - €743.60FH Fumarase Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40156 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-FH Fumarase Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:Fumarate hydratase encoded by FH is an enzymatic component of the...794-ABM40156€253.50 - €743.60 -
HIF-1 β/ARNT Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40245
€253.50 - €743.60HIF-1 β/ARNT Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40245 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-HIF-1 β/ARNT Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:ARNT (aryl hydrocarbon receptor nuclear translocator) encodes a protein...794-ABM40245€253.50 - €743.60 -
GSK3β Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (1A6) | ABM40287
€253.50 - €743.60GSK3β Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (1A6) | ABM40287 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-GSK3β Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (1A6)Background:The protein encoded by GSK3B (glycogen synthase kinase 3...794-ABM40287€253.50 - €743.60 -
Caspase-6 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50075
€253.50 - €743.60Caspase-6 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50075 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Caspase-6 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:CASP6 encodes a member of the cysteine-aspartic acid protease (caspase)...794-ABP50075€253.50 - €743.60 -
Cofilin Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51018
€253.50 - €743.60Cofilin Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51018 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Cofilin Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:Cofilin 1 encoded by CFL1 can polymerize and depolymerize F-actin and G-actin in...794-ABP51018€253.50 - €743.60 -
GABAB R1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51390
€253.50 - €743.60GABAB R1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51390 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-GABAB R1 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:GABBR1 encodes a receptor for gamma-aminobutyric acid (GABA), which is the...794-ABP51390€253.50 - €743.60 -
Giardia Lamblia Cysts
€1,029.60GIARDIA LAMBLIA CYSTS Giardia lamblia cysts were purified from the faeces of experimentally infected gerbils using density gradient centrifugation and repeated washing. The Giardia Lamblia cysts have...LGC-NAT41660€1,029.60 -
Mouse Anti-Cytomegalovirus ICP36 Antibody (0897)
€1,029.60MOUSE ANTI-CYTOMEGALOVIRUS ICP36 ANTIBODY (0897) Mouse anti Cytomegalovirus ICP36 antibody (clone 0897) recognises Human Cytomegalovirus structural late protein 36. The Cytomegalovirus ICP36...LGC-MAB12190€1,029.60 -
Bovine CB9.7 Peptide of Type II Collagen, 0.5 mg, lyophilized
€865.80Bovine CB9.7 Peptide of Type II Collagen, 0.5 mg, lyophilized - Cat Number: 9059 From Chondrex. Research Field: Arthritis Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications: N/A Isotype:...445-9059€865.80 -
Mouse Versican (VCAN) Protein | abx069663
€322.40 - €2,438.80Mouse Versican (VCAN) Protein. Cat# abx069663. Supplier: abbexa. Mouse Versican (VS) is a recombinant Mouse protein produced in E. coli using Prokaryotic expression. This protein is the immunogen for...abx069663€322.40 - €2,438.80 -
Human Apolipoprotein E (Apo E) | ABMC-P16
€334.10 - €2,138.50Human Apolipoprotein E (Apo E) | ABMC-P16 Concentration: 0.9 mg / ml, determined by the Lowry method Source: From fresh human plasma that has tested negative for Hepatitis C, HIV-I and...ABMC-P16€334.10 - €2,138.50 -
Human High Density Lipoprotein 2 (HDL-2), 50% glycerol | ABMC-P18B
€351.00Human High Density Lipoprotein 2 (HDL-2), 50% glycerol | ABMC-P18B Concentration: 1 mg / ml, determined by the Lowry method Source: From fresh human plasma that has tested negative for Hepatitis...ABMC-P18B€351.00 -
Goat Anti-4 HNE (4 Hydroxynonenal) Neat Antiserum | ABMC-S22
€267.80 - €392.60Goat Anti-4 HNE (4 Hydroxynonenal) Neat Antiserum | ABMC-S22 Host Species: Goat Antigen: 4 HNE-KLH Specificity Specifically binds to 4-HNE modified proteins. Dilution for immunoblot and ELISA...ABMC-S22€267.80 - €392.60 -
EXTRACT HtrA1 mini
€390.00EXTRACT HtrA1 mini | 30501101 | BioTeZ Product Features: Type: Extraction kitReactivity : HtrA1Antigen : HtrA1Detection Range : 0.3 - 1 µg/ extractApplication : This kit provides a highly sensitive...619-30501101€390.00 -
AffiAB® Goat Anti-ATG12 Polyclonal IgG Antibody
€442.00Goat Anti-Human ATG12 IgG Polyclonal AntibodyAB0083Overview: Goat polyclonal antibody to ATG12 - autophagosome marker. Autophagy is a process of bulk protein degradation in which cytoplasmic...AFG-AB-027€442.00 -
CK8 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40055
€253.50 - €743.60CK8 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40055 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-CK8 Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:KRT8 is a member of the type II keratin family clustered on the long arm of chromosome 12...794-ABM40055€253.50 - €743.60 -
Transferrin Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40152
€253.50 - €743.60Transferrin Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40152 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-Transferrin Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:TF encodes a glycoprotein with an approximate molecular weight of 76.5...794-ABM40152€253.50 - €743.60 -
HAO1 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40189
€253.50 - €743.60HAO1 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40189 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-HAO1 Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:HAO1 (hydroxyacid oxidase 1) is one of three related genes that have 2-hydroxyacid...794-ABM40189€253.50 - €743.60 -
TNF α Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40205
€253.50 - €743.60TNF α Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40205 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-TNF α Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:TNF (tumor necrosis factor) encodes a multifunctional proinflammatory cytokine that...794-ABM40205€253.50 - €743.60 -
Cdk2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50941
€253.50 - €743.60Cdk2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50941 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Cdk2 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:CDK2 encodes a member of a family of serine/threonine protein kinases that participate...794-ABP50941€253.50 - €743.60 -
Cytokeratin 18 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51129
€253.50 - €743.60Cytokeratin 18 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51129 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Cytokeratin 18 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:KRT18 encodes the type I intermediate filament chain keratin 18...794-ABP51129€253.50 - €743.60 -
SGK1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52432
€253.50 - €743.60SGK1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52432 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-SGK1 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:SGK1 encodes a serine/threonine-protein kinase Sgk1 kinase that plays an important...794-ABP52432€253.50 - €743.60 -
IL-8 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52884
€253.50 - €743.60IL-8 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52884 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-IL-8 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:Interleukin-8 encoded by CXCL8 is a member of the CXC chemokine family. This chemokine...794-ABP52884€253.50 - €743.60 -
STEAP2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP54472
€253.50 - €743.60STEAP2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP54472 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-STEAP2 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:STEAP2 is a member of the STEAP family and encodes a multi-pass membrane protein...794-ABP54472€253.50 - €743.60 -
SR Poly Caspase Kit | SR100-1/SR100-2
€332.80 - €830.70SR Poly Caspase Kit | SR100-1/SR100-2 | Cell Technology Description Key Benefits Non-cytotoxic assay arrests further apoptotic activity via caspase inhibition. Cell permeablity permits direct...306-SR100-1/306-SR100-2€332.80 - €830.70 -
igScript Probe-Based One Step RT-qPCR Kit
€935.48 - €7,651.28Description IgScript™ Probe-Based One Step RT-qPCR 2x master mix contains IgScript™ Reverse Transcriptase, Taq DNA polymerase, MgCl2, dNTPs, stabilizers and low ROX reference dye with...4212/5/7/9€935.48 - €7,651.28 -
Human High Density Lipoprotein (HDL), 50% glycerol | ABMC-P18A
€270.40 - €882.70Human High Density Lipoprotein (HDL), 50% glycerol | ABMC-P18A Concentration: 1 mg / ml, determined by the Lowry method Source: From fresh human plasma that has tested negative for Hepatitis C,...ABMC-P18A€270.40 - €882.70 -
Human High Density Lipoprotein 3 (HDL-3), 50% glycerol | ABMC-P18C
€351.00Human High Density Lipoprotein 3 (HDL-3), 50% glycerol | ABMC-P18C Concentration: 1 mg / ml, determined by the Lowry method Source: From fresh human plasma that has tested negative for Hepatitis...ABMC-P18C€351.00 -
EXTRACT HtrA4 mini
€390.00EXTRACT HtrA4 mini | 30501401 | BioTeZ Product Features: Type: Extraction kitReactivity : HtrA4Antigen : HtrA4Detection Range : 0.3 - 1.2 µg/ extractApplication : This kit provides a highly sensitive...619-30501401€390.00 -
β-Tubulin Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40030
€253.50 - €743.60β-Tubulin Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40030 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-β-Tubulin Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:TUBB3 encodes a class III member of the beta tubulin protein family. Beta...794-ABM40030€253.50 - €743.60 -
Monoclonal Antibodies to IGFBP-1 Clone4(3G12) | NBP0220-4
€1,173.90Monoclonal Antibodies to IGFBP-1 Clone4(3G12) | NBP0220-4 | Bioworld Host: mouse Expression: N/A Tag: N/A Isotype: Not Determined Determination Method: N/A Application: N/A ...BW-NBP0220-4€1,173.90 -
Monoclonal Antibodies to ADP | NBP0229
€413.40Monoclonal Antibodies to ADP | NBP0229 | Bioworld Host: mouse Expression: N/A Tag: N/A Isotype: IgG1 kappa Determination Method: immunochromatography or chemiluminescent immunoassay ...BW-NBP0229€413.40 -
Mouse Anti-Dengue Virus NS1 Serotype 4 Antibody (FB10)
€1,029.60MOUSE ANTI-DENGUE VIRUS NS1 SEROTYPE 4 ANTIBODY (FB10) Mouse anti Dengue virus NS1 antibody (serotype 4) is specific for the NS1 protein of Dengue virus serotype 4. It demonstrates negligible...LGC-MAB12179€1,029.60 -
AbFluor™ 488, succinimidyl ester | BMD00014
€929.50 - €7,018.70AbFluor™ 488, succinimidyl ester | BMD00014 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:AbFluor™ dyes are a series of highly water-soluble fluorescent dyes spanning the visible and near-infrared (IR) spectrum for...794-BMD00014€929.50 - €7,018.70 -
AbFluor™ 660, succinimidyl ester | BMD00026
€929.50 - €7,018.70AbFluor™ 660, succinimidyl ester | BMD00026 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:AbFluor™ dyes are a series of highly water-soluble fluorescent dyes spanning the visible and near-infrared (IR) spectrum for...794-BMD00026€929.50 - €7,018.70 -
AbFluor™ 680, succinimidyl ester | BMD00028
€929.50 - €7,018.70AbFluor™ 680, succinimidyl ester | BMD00028 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:AbFluor™ dyes are a series of highly water-soluble fluorescent dyes spanning the visible and near-infrared (IR) spectrum for...794-BMD00028€929.50 - €7,018.70 -
p53 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40052
€253.50 - €743.60p53 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40052 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-p53 Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:TP53 encodes a tumor suppressor protein containing transcriptional activation, DNA...794-ABM40052€253.50 - €743.60 -
ATG5 Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (3C7) | ABM40367
€253.50 - €743.60ATG5 Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (3C7) | ABM40367 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-ATG5 Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (3C7)Background:ATG5, also named as APG5L and ASP, belongs to the ATG5 family...794-ABM40367€253.50 - €743.60 -
EGFR Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51241
€253.50 - €743.60EGFR Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51241 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-EGFR Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:Epidermal growth factor receptor encoded by EGFR is a transmembrane glycoprotein that...794-ABP51241€253.50 - €743.60 -
IκB-α Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51653
€253.50 - €743.60IκB-α Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51653 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-IκB-α Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:NFKBIA encodes a member of the NF-kappa-B inhibitor family, which contain multiple...794-ABP51653€253.50 - €743.60 -
Nrf2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51986
€253.50 - €743.60Nrf2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51986 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Nrf2 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:NFE2L2 encodes a transcription factor which is a member of a small family of basic...794-ABP51986€253.50 - €743.60 -
SNAI 1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52472
€253.50 - €743.60SNAI 1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52472 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-SNAI 1 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:The Drosophila embryonic protein snail is a zinc finger transcriptional repressor...794-ABP52472€253.50 - €743.60 -
Tubulin β Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52657
€253.50 - €743.60Tubulin β Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52657 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Tubulin β Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:TUBB3 encodes a class III member of the beta tubulin protein family. Beta...794-ABP52657€253.50 - €743.60 -
VE-Cadherin Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53342
€253.50 - €743.60VE-Cadherin Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53342 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-VE-Cadherin Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:CDH5 encodes a classical cadherin of the cadherin superfamily. The...794-ABP53342€253.50 - €743.60 -
Mouse Anti-Dengue Virus NS1 Serotype 2 Antibody (LH5)
€1,029.60MOUSE ANTI-DENGUE VIRUS NS1 SEROTYPE 2 ANTIBODY (LH5) Mouse anti Dengue virus NS1 antibody (serotype 2) is specific for the NS1 protein of Dengue virus serotype 2. It demonstrates negligible...LGC-MAB12133€1,029.60 -
Respiratory Syncytial Virus A Glycoprotein G, Human Fc-tag
€1,029.60RESPIRATORY SYNCYTIAL VIRUS A GLYCOPROTEIN G, HUMAN FC-TAG This Human RSV (A) glycoprotein G comprises amino acids 67-298 of the major glycoprotein of RSV and contains a C-terminal human IgG1 Fc-tag...LGC-REC31646-100€1,029.60 -
Low Endotoxin Ovalbumin From Chick Egg White
€503.10Low Endotoxin Ovalbumin From Chick Egg White - Cat Number: 3022 From Chondrex. Research Field: Allergy Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications: N/A Isotype: N/A Detection...445-3022€503.10 -
Ultra Pure Human Apolipoprotein AI (Apo AI) | ABMC-P04
€270.40 - €431.60Ultra Pure Human Apolipoprotein AI (Apo AI) | ABMC-P04 Concentration: 1 mg / ml, determined by the Lowry method Source: From fresh human plasma that has tested negative for Hepatitis C,...ABMC-P04€270.40 - €431.60 -
Terra PCR Direct Polymerase Mix and kits
€724.10Terra PCR Direct Polymerase Mix and kits | 639284 from Gentaur is available for delivery. Terra PCR Direct mixes and kits save time and money by allowing you to skip DNA extraction and purification,...639284€724.10 -
AffiAB® Goat Anti-HSP20 Polyclonal IgG Antibody
€481.00AffiAB® Goat Anti-HSP20 IgG Polyclonal Antibody is designed to deliver accurate and reliable results in western blot and ELISA assays. This antibody is a high affinity IgG with a validated antigen...AFG-AB-292€481.00 -
NFkB p65 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40053
€253.50 - €743.60NFkB p65 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40053 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-NFkB p65 Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:NF-kappa-B is a ubiquitous transcription factor involved in several biological...794-ABM40053€253.50 - €743.60 -
CK7 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40054
€253.50 - €743.60CK7 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40054 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-CK7 Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:keratin 7 encoded by KRT7 is a member of the keratin gene family. The type II...794-ABM40054€253.50 - €743.60 -
Aquaporin 4 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40062
€253.50 - €743.60Aquaporin 4 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40062 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-Aquaporin 4 Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:AQP4 encodes a member of the aquaporin family of intrinsic membrane...794-ABM40062€253.50 - €743.60 -
Flotillin-1 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40157
€253.50 - €743.60Flotillin-1 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40157 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-Flotillin-1 Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:FN1 encodes fibronectin, a glycoprotein present in a soluble dimeric form...794-ABM40157€253.50 - €743.60 -
COL2A1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51023
€253.50 - €743.60COL2A1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51023 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-COL2A1 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:COL2A1 encodes the alpha-1 chain of type II collagen, a fibrillar collagen found...794-ABP51023€253.50 - €743.60