Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mouse Anti-Hepatitis C Virus NS4b Antibody (1867)
$1,425.60MOUSE ANTI-HEPATITIS C VIRUS NS4B ANTIBODY (1867) Mouse anti HCV NS4b antibody is specific for amino acids 1710-1730 of Hepatitis C virus non-structural protein NS4b. Mouse anti HCV NS4b antibody...LGC-MAB12212$1,425.60 -
Mouse Anti-Hepatitis C Virus NS5a Antibody (1877)
$1,425.60MOUSE ANTI-HEPATITIS C VIRUS NS5A ANTIBODY (1877) Mouse anti HCV NS5a antibody is specific for Hepatitis C virus non-structural protein NS5a. Mouse anti HCV NS5a antibody recognises HCV genotypes 1a...LGC-MAB12214$1,425.60 -
Cyclin E1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51083
$351.00 - $1,029.60Cyclin E1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51083 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Cyclin E1 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:Cyclin E1 encoded by CCNE1 belongs to the highly conserved cyclin family,...794-ABP51083$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Mouse Anti-Canine Coronavirus Nucleoprotein Antibody (M700)
$1,425.60MOUSE ANTI-CANINE CORONAVIRUS NUCLEOPROTEIN ANTIBODY (M700) Mouse anti canine coronavirus Nucleoprotein antibody (M700) is a monoclonal antibody that is specific for canine coronavirus (CCoV)...LGC-MAB12409-100$1,425.60 -
Mouse Anti-Canine Coronavirus Nucleoprotein Antibody (M938)
$1,425.60MOUSE ANTI-CANINE CORONAVIRUS NUCLEOPROTEIN ANTIBODY (M938) Mouse anti canine coronavirus Nucleoprotein antibody (M938) is a monoclonal antibody that is specific for canine coronavirus (CCoV)...LGC-MAB12410-100$1,425.60 -
Mouse Anti-Human Type I & Type III Collagen Antibody, Clone 3E9B3
$842.40Mouse Anti-Human Type I & Type III Collagen Antibody, Clone 3E9B3 - Cat Number: 7136 From Chondrex. Research Field: ECM Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: Human Type I, Type III...445-7136$842.40 -
Collagen Type I, Human, Primary Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Collagen Type I, Human, Primary Antibody Rabbit polyclonal to Collagen I Suitable for: WB Reacts with: Human Isotype: IgG Product name Anti-Collagen I antibody Description Rabbit polyclonal...577-CO20111-GEN$612.00 -
Anti-Dog IgG Fc Antibody | RGFC-40A
$397.80Anti-Dog IgG Fc Antibody | RGFC-40A | Immunology Consultatnt Laboratory Host: Rabbit Format: Unconjugated AP Product Type: Secondary Antibody Antibody Clonality: Polyclonal100-RGFC-40A$397.80 -
Anti-Mouse IgG Fc Antibody | GGFC-90P
$532.80Anti-Mouse IgG Fc Antibody | GGFC-90P | Immunology Consultatnt Laboratory Host: Goat Format: HRP Conjugated Product Type: Secondary Antibody Antibody Clonality: Polyclonal100-GGFC-90P$532.80 -
Anti-6xHIS Tag Antibody | CHIS-45A-Z
$626.40Anti-6xHIS Tag Antibody | CHIS-45A-Z | Immunology Consultatnt Laboratory Host: Chicken Format: Unconjugated AP Product Type: Primary Antibody Antibody Clonality: Polyclonal100-CHIS-45A-Z$626.40 -
Anti-6xHIS Tag Antibody | RHIS-45A-Z
$626.40Anti-6xHIS Tag Antibody | RHIS-45A-Z | Immunology Consultatnt Laboratory Host: Rabbit Format: Unconjugated AP Product Type: Primary Antibody Antibody Clonality: Polyclonal100-RHIS-45A-Z$626.40 -
Anti-AU1 Tag Antibody | RAU-145D-Z
$653.40Anti-AU1 Tag Antibody | RAU-145D-Z | Immunology Consultatnt Laboratory Host: Rabbit Format: Agarose Immobilized Product Type: Primary Antibody Antibody Clonality: Polyclonal100-RAU-145D-Z$653.40 -
H3K4 Me3 Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00H3K4 Me3 Antibody Product name: TriMethyl-Histone H3-K4 Rabbit pAb Catalog No. A2357 Host species: Rabbit Purification...806-A2357-GEN$612.00 -
Anti-Chicken IgY Fc Antibody | MGFC-30A-4C2
$601.20Anti-Chicken IgY Fc Antibody | MGFC-30A-4C2 | Immunology Consultatnt Laboratory Host: Mouse Format: Unconjugated AP Product Type: Secondary Antibody Antibody Clonality: Polyclonal100-MGFC-30A-4C2$601.20 -
IL-6 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53079
$351.00 - $1,029.60IL-6 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53079 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-IL-6 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:IL6 encodes a cytokine that functions in inflammation and the maturation of B cells...794-ABP53079$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Beta-Endorphin Antibody | 20063
$592.20Beta-Endorphin Antibody | 20063 | ImmunoStarThe antibody produces a strong biotin-streptavidin/HRP staining at a 1/1000 – 1/2000 dilution in rat anterior pituitary. Staining is completely...484-20063$592.20 -
5-HT (Serotonin) 1A Receptor Antibody | 24504
$865.805-HT (Serotonin) 1A Receptor Antibody | 24504 | ImmunoStarThe histochemical antibody for 5-HT1A receptor is generated in a rabbit against synthetic peptide sequence corresponding to amino acids...484-24504$865.80 -
SARS-CoV-2 Neutralization Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00SARS-CoV-2 Neutralization Antibody SKU: E-EL-E608 Application: ELISA Extra Details: For alternative sizes and BULK quotes please contact us - sales@2BScientific.com Format: Competitive Range:...763-E-EL-E608-GEN$612.00 -
VAT (Vesicular Acetylcholine Transporter) Antibody | 24286
$865.80VAT (Vesicular Acetylcholine Transporter) Antibody | 24286 | ImmunoStarThe antibody produces strong labeling of VAChT at a dilution of 1/3,000 – 1/5,000 using biotin-streptavidin/HRP technique in rat...484-24286$865.80 -
ITPR2 Polyclonal Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00ITPR2 Polyclonal Antibody Type: Antibody Species Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat Host/Isotype: Rabbit / IgG Class: Polyclonal Immunogen: Synthetic peptide taken within amino acid region 100-150...292-ITPR2-201AP-GEN$612.00 -
Anti-Pertussis Toxin Antibody
$1,425.60ANTI-PERTUSSIS TOXIN ANTIBODY Anti-Pertussis toxin antibody, is a rabbit polyclonal antibody against Bordetella pertussis toxin. PRODUCT DETAILS – ANTI-PERTUSSIS TOXIN ANTIBODY Whole...LGC-PAB21485$1,425.60 -
Human Lactoferim Antibody IgG, LF, LTF | Gentaur
$612.00Human Lactoferim Antibody IgG, LF, LTF Species Reactivity: Human Host/Isotype: Mouse / IgG1 Class: Monoclonal Type: Antibody Clone: B97 Conjugate: Unconjugated Form: Liquid Concentration: 0.5...399-CSB-E04927h-GEN$612.00 -
Primary Polyclonal Antibody goat | Gentaur
$612.00Primary Polyclonal Antibody goat Reactivity: Human (Expected from sequence similarity: Mouse, Rat, Zebrafish, Dog) Host: Goat Isotype: IgG Clonality: Polyclonal Immunogen: Peptide with sequence...214-VC807-GEN$612.00 -
Anti-Bovine Albumin (BSA) Antibody | RAL-10GLY
$910.80Anti-Bovine Albumin (BSA) Antibody | RAL-10GLY | Immunology Consultatnt Laboratory Host: Rabbit Format: IgG Fraction Product Type: Primary Antibody Antibody Clonality: Polyclonal100-RAL-10GLY$910.80 -
Anti-Bovine Albumin (BSA) Antibody | SAL-10A
$325.80Anti-Bovine Albumin (BSA) Antibody | SAL-10A | Immunology Consultatnt Laboratory Host: Sheep Format: Unconjugated AP Product Type: Primary Antibody Antibody Clonality: Polyclonal100-SAL-10A$325.80 -
Anti-Bovine Albumin (BSA) Antibody | SAL-10F
$397.80Anti-Bovine Albumin (BSA) Antibody | SAL-10F | Immunology Consultatnt Laboratory Host: Sheep Format: FITC Conjugated Product Type: Primary Antibody Antibody Clonality: Polyclonal100-SAL-10F$397.80 -
Anti-Calmodulin Binding Peptide Antibody | RCBP-45P
$2,111.40Anti-Calmodulin Binding Peptide Antibody | RCBP-45P | Immunology Consultatnt Laboratory Host: Rabbit Format: HRP Conjugated Product Type: Primary Antibody Antibody Clonality: Polyclonal100-RCBP-45P$2,111.40 -
Bream Growth Hormone Polyclonal Antibody (Rabbit) | PAG1
$957.60Bream Growth Hormone Polyclonal Antibody (Rabbit) | PAG1 | GroPep Bioreagents678-PAG1$957.60 -
$612.00 -
SARS-CoV-2 (COVID-19) Spike RBD Antibody [T4P3-B7] | SD9433
SARS-CoV-2 (COVID-19) Spike RBD Antibody [T4P3-B7] Specifications HOST SPECIES: Llama SPECIES REACTIVITY: Virus IMMUNOGEN: SARS-CoV-2 S protein RBD containing C-terminal His Tag. The...SD9433Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
Anti-Guinea Pig IgA Antibody | SA-60P-Z
$583.20Anti-Guinea Pig IgA Antibody | SA-60P-Z | Immunology Consultatnt Laboratory Host: Sheep Format: HRP Conjugated Product Type: Secondary Antibody Antibody Clonality: Polyclonal100-SA-60P-Z$583.20 -
Anti-Goat IgG h+l Antibody | SGHL-50A
$261.00Anti-Goat IgG h+l Antibody | SGHL-50A | Immunology Consultatnt Laboratory Host: Sheep Format: Unconjugated AP Product Type: Secondary Antibody Antibody Clonality: Polyclonal100-SGHL-50A$261.00 -
Anti-Human Lambda b+f Antibody | GLBF-80A
$383.40Anti-Human Lambda b+f Antibody | GLBF-80A | Immunology Consultatnt Laboratory Host: Goat Format: Unconjugated AP Product Type: Secondary Antibody Antibody Clonality: Polyclonal100-GLBF-80A$383.40 -
Anti-Chicken IgY h+l Antibody | GGHL-30B
$397.80Anti-Chicken IgY h+l Antibody | GGHL-30B | Immunology Consultatnt Laboratory Host: Goat Format: Biotin Conjugated Product Type: Secondary Antibody Antibody Clonality: Polyclonal100-GGHL-30B$397.80 -
abm | Mouse Antibody Isotyping Kit | G616
$538.20abm | Mouse Antibody Isotyping Kit | G616Shipping Condition:Ambient temperatureStorage Condition:Ambient temperatureG616$538.20 -
Caspase-10 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52825
$351.00 - $1,029.60Caspase-10 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52825 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Caspase-10 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:CASP10 encodes caspase 10 which is a member of the cysteine-aspartic acid...794-ABP52825$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Caspase-4 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP56704
$351.00 - $1,029.60Caspase-4 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP56704 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Caspase-4 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:CASP4 (caspase 4) encodes a protein that is a member of the...794-ABP56704$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
α-SMA Polyclonal Antibody | ABP57522
$351.00 - $1,029.60α-SMA Polyclonal Antibody | ABP57522 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-α-SMA Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:Actin proteins are major components of the eukaryotic cytoskeleton. At least six...794-ABP57522$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
TCR Vy9 Antibody, Anti-Human, FITC | Gentaur
$612.00TCR Vy9 Antibody, Anti-Human, FITC ReactivityHuman, Cross-Reactivity: Chimpanzee, CynomolgusAntibody TypeMonoclonalHost Species Mouse Formulation Phosphate-buffered solution, pH 7.2,...629-130-125-204-GEN$612.00 -
Gingipain R1 (rgpA) Antibody (FITC) | abx107767
$336.60 - $2,896.20Gingipain R1 (rgpA) Antibody (FITC). Cat# abx107767. Supplier: abbexa. Gingipain R1 Antibody (FITC) is a Rabbit Polyclonal antibody conjugated to FITC against Gingipain R1 (Porphyromonas gingivalis)...abx107767$336.60 - $2,896.20 -
VWF Antibody Poly Human Host | Gentaur
$612.00VWF Antibody Poly Human Host Clonality: Polyclonal Isotype: IgG Host: Rabbit Species Reactivity: Human Purity/Purification: Caprylic Acid Ammonium Sulfate Precipitation Purified Storage Buffer:...118-20C-CR6077SP-GEN$612.00 -
Anti-Type II Collagen (CB11) Antibody Cocktail (A2-10, D1-2G, D8-6, F10-21)
$842.40Anti-Type II Collagen (CB11) Antibody Cocktail (A2-10, D1-2G, D8-6, F10-21) - Cat Number: 7005 From Chondrex. Research Field: Arthritis, ECM Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: B, C, H, Mk, Ms,...445-7005$842.40 -
TNF-α Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52624
$351.00 - $1,029.60TNF-α Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52624 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-TNF-α Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:TNF encodes a multifunctional proinflammatory cytokine that belongs to the tumor...794-ABP52624$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Mouse Anti-Yellow Fever Virus NS1 Antibody (HH7)
$1,425.60MOUSE ANTI-YELLOW FEVER VIRUS NS1 ANTIBODY (HH7) Mouse anti Yellow Fever Virus NS1 antibody is specific for the NS1 protein of Yellow Fever virus. It demonstrates negligible cross-reactivity with NS1...LGC-MAB12157$1,425.60 -
Rat PMN, Rabbit Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Rat PMN, Rabbit Antibody Clonality: Polyclonal Isotype: Rabbit Sera Host: Rabbit Species Reactivity: Rat Specificity: Rat PMN Form/Format: Ads. Antiserum Presentation: 2ml, liquid...71-AIA51140-GEN$612.00 -
Gasdermin D (GSDMD) Antibody | abx136074
$315.00 - $928.80Gasdermin D (GSDMD) Antibody. Cat# abx136074. Supplier: abbexa. GSDMD Antibody is a Rabbit Polyclonal against GSDMD. Target Gasdermin D (GSDMD) Clonality Polyclonal Reactivity Human, Mouse,...abx136074$315.00 - $928.80 -
DBH (Dopamine-beta-Hydroxylase) Antibody | 22806
$820.80DBH (Dopamine-beta-Hydroxylase) Antibody | 22806 | ImmunoStarThe antibody has a proven strong biotin-streptavidin/HRP staining at a 1/2000 – 1/4000 dilution in rat brainstem, cerebellum and adrenal...484-22806$820.80 -
Human IGF-I Polyclonal Antibody (Rabbit) | PAA2
$957.60Human IGF-I Polyclonal Antibody (Rabbit) | PAA2 | GroPep Bioreagents678-PAA2$957.60 -
Mouse Anti-Rhinovirus VP3 Antibody (4967)
$1,425.60MOUSE ANTI-RHINOVIRUS VP3 ANTIBODY (4967) Mouse anti Rhinovirus VP3 antibody (4967) is specific for the VP3 of numerous Rhinovirus types. The antibody is suitable for enzyme immunoassay (EIA)...LGC-MAB12384$1,425.60 -
PDK1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52170
$351.00 - $1,029.60PDK1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52170 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-PDK1 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:PDPK1 (3-Phosphoinositide Dependent Protein Kinase 1) is a Protein Coding gene. Among...794-ABP52170$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Anti-Human Alpha 1 (IV) NC1 Antibody, Clone H11
$842.40Anti-Human Alpha 1 (IV) NC1 Antibody, Clone H11 - Cat Number: 7070 From Chondrex. Research Field: Nephritis, ECM Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: D, H, Ms, R Host Origin: Rat Applications:...445-7070$842.40 -
Anti-Mouse Alpha 5 (IV) NC1 Antibody, Clone M54
$842.40Anti-Mouse Alpha 5 (IV) NC1 Antibody, Clone M54 - Cat Number: 7079 From Chondrex. Research Field: Nephritis, ECM Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: Ms Host Origin: Rat Applications: IHC,...445-7079$842.40 -
Anti-PAR Polyclonal Antibody (Rabbit) 10 | Gentaur
$612.00Anti-PAR Polyclonal Antibody (Rabbit) 1003-4336-BPC-100-GEN$612.00 -
Complement C5 beta chain Antibody, pAb | Gentaur
$612.00Complement C5 beta chain Antibody, pAb444-ORB187181_100-GEN$612.00 -
Anti-Collagen Type I Rabbit Antibody | Gentaur
$1,530.00Anti-Collagen Type I Rabbit Antibody247-OARA02579-GEN$1,530.00 -
MOTS-c Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00MOTS-c Antibody Species Reactivity Human, Rat Host/Isotype Rabbit / IgG Class Polyclonal Type Antibody Immunoge Full-length peptide corresponding to amino acids 1-16 on MOTS-c. Conjugate...292-MOTSC-101AP-GEN$612.00 -
Epithelial Cell Adhesion Molecule (EPCAM) Antibody | abx270202
$1,146.60 - $3,443.40Epithelial Cell Adhesion Molecule (EPCAM) Antibody. Cat# abx270202. Supplier: abbexa. Epithelial Cell Adhesion Molecule (EPCAM) Antibody is a Rabbit Polyclonal Antibody against Epithelial Cell...abx270202$1,146.60 - $3,443.40 -
Anti-Vimentin Igg Auto Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Anti-Vimentin Igg Auto Antibody Tubulointerstitial inflammation (TII) in lupus nephritis is associated with a worse prognosis. Vimentin, a filamental antigen, is commonly targeted by in situ...570-ODZ-032-GEN$612.00 -
p27 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52105
$351.00 - $1,029.60p27 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52105 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-p27 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:CDKN1B encodes a cyclin-dependent kinase inhibitor, which shares a limited similarity...794-ABP52105$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
S. aureus PVL Luk-S Polyclonal Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00S. aureus PVL Luk-S Polyclonal Antibody Catalog: 04-0009 Immunogen: Recombinant Panton-Valentine Leukocidin (PVL) LukS subunit-His tag protein Description: Rabbit polyclonal antibody reactive...494-04-0009-GEN$612.00 -
Rabbit Intersectin I Polyclonal Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Rabbit Intersectin I Polyclonal Antibody544-MBS9612486-GEN$612.00 -
Ninjurin 2 Primary Antibodies Rabbit | Gentaur
$612.00Ninjurin 2 Primary Antibodies Rabbit498-BS-11106R-GEN$612.00 -
CASPASE-3 Rabbit Polyclonal Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00CASPASE-3 Rabbit Polyclonal Antibody26-3015-100-GEN$612.00 -
CD81 Antibody - C-terminal region | Gentaur
$612.00CD81 Antibody - C-terminal region247-ARP63231_P050-GEN$612.00 -
Mouse Anti-Plasmodium Vivax CSP Antibody (PVC-2)
$1,425.60MOUSE ANTI-PLASMODIUM VIVAX CSP ANTIBODY (PVC-2) Mouse Anti Plasmodium vivax CSP antibody (clone PVC-2) recognises Plasmodium vivax circumsporozoite protein (CSP). The antibody is suitable for ELISA...LGC-MAB12365$1,425.60 -
Heparanase Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Heparanase Antibody Glycosaminoglycans (GAGs) are large linear-unbranched polysaccharide chains with repeating disaccharide units of amino sugar (either GlcNAc or GalNAc) and an uronic acid...498-BS-1541R-GEN$612.00 -
Rabbit AS160 (AB-642) Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Rabbit AS160 (AB-642) Antibody Species Reactivity Human, mouse Specificity TBC1D4 Polyclonal Antibody detects engoenous levels of TBC1D4 protein. Purity/Purification The...544-MBS004872-GEN$612.00 -
Rabbit Anti-Borrelia burgdorferi Polyclonal Antibody
$1,425.60RABBIT ANTI-BORRELIA BURGDORFERI POLYCLONAL ANTIBODY This polyclonal antibody recognizes the spirochete Borrelia burgdorferi, which is the causative agent of Lyme disease. PRODUCT DETAILS...LGC-PAB21464-500$1,425.60 -
SIRT1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52448
$351.00 - $1,029.60SIRT1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52448 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-SIRT1 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:SIRT1 encodes a member of the sirtuin family of proteins, homologs to the yeast Sir2...794-ABP52448$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Survivin Polyclonal Antibody | ABP54792
$351.00 - $1,029.60Survivin Polyclonal Antibody | ABP54792 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Survivin Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:BIRC5 is a member of the inhibitor of apoptosis (IAP) gene family, which...794-ABP54792$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Rat Growth Hormone Polyclonal Antibody (Rabbit) | PAAC1
$957.60Rat Growth Hormone Polyclonal Antibody (Rabbit) | PAAC1 | GroPep Bioreagents678-PAAC1$957.60 -
PAS Antibody Poly-HRP Conjugate 0.2 mg
$867.60PAS Antibody Poly-HRP Conjugate 0.2 mg | 20700001 | BioTeZ Product Features: Type: PAS-Poly-HRPReactivity : PAS Antibody binds highly efficient the TA-Tag: Both compounds are from TA-PAS Labelling...619-20700001$867.60 -
STEAP2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP54472
$351.00 - $1,029.60STEAP2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP54472 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-STEAP2 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:STEAP2 is a member of the STEAP family and encodes a multi-pass membrane protein...794-ABP54472$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Mouse Anti-OVA IgG2b Antibody Assay Kit
$1,161.00Mouse Anti-OVA IgG2b Antibody Assay Kit - Cat Number: 3016 From Chondrex. Research Field: Allergy, Immunology Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications: N/A Isotype:...445-3016$1,161.00 -
Mouse Anti-OVA IgG2c Antibody Assay Kit
$1,161.00Mouse Anti-OVA IgG2c Antibody Assay Kit - Cat Number: 3029 From Chondrex. Research Field: Allergy, Immunology Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications: N/A Isotype:...445-3029$1,161.00 -
Polyclonal Antibody Anti-Adeno-Associate | Gentaur
$612.00Polyclonal Antibody Anti-Adeno-Associate252-03-61084-GEN$612.00 -
Beta-Actin Conjugated Primary Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Beta-Actin Conjugated Primary Antibody498-BS-0061R-Cy3-GEN$612.00 -
Anti-Human KLRC1 Therapeutic Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Anti-Human KLRC1 Therapeutic Antibody708-TAB-437CQ-GEN$612.00 -
Rabbit Anti-PAX6 Polyclonal Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Rabbit Anti-PAX6 Polyclonal Antibody498-BS-11204R-A647-GEN$612.00 -
Anti-G3PDH Human Polyclonal Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Anti-G3PDH Human Polyclonal Antibody622-2275-PC-100-GEN$612.00 -
Recombinant Human Anti-CD19 Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Recombinant Human Anti-CD19 Antibody708-HPAB-0421-WJ-L-GEN$612.00 -
eIF2 alpha (phospho-Ser51) Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00eIF2 alpha (phospho-Ser51) Antibody639-abx010699-GEN$612.00 -
Antibody RbcL Rubisco large subunit | Gentaur
$612.00Antibody RbcL Rubisco large subunit451-AS03037-GEN$612.00 -
Rabbit Anti-CCP Polyclonal Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Rabbit Anti-CCP Polyclonal Antibody708-CBMAB-134CQ-GEN$612.00 -
Anti-CD34 Type: primary Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Anti-CD34 Type: primary Antibody341-LF-MA41464-GEN$612.00 -
CCK-8 (Cholecystokinin Octapeptide) Antibody | 20078
$682.20CCK-8 (Cholecystokinin Octapeptide) Antibody | 20078 | ImmunoStarThe antibody has a proven strong Biotin-Streptavidin/HRP immunostaining at a 1/500-1/1000 dilution in rat hypothalamus and spinal cord...484-20078$682.20 -
Mouse Anti-Respiratory Syncytial Virus Antibody (RV12)
$1,425.60MOUSE ANTI-RESPIRATORY SYNCYTIAL VIRUS (RV12) Mouse anti Respiratory Syncytial virus antibody (clone RV12) is specific for Respiratory Syncytial virus. The antibody does not cross react with...LGC-MAB12399$1,425.60 -
Mouse Anti-Respiratory Syncytial Virus Antibody (RV4)
$1,425.60MOUSE ANTI-RESPIRATORY SYNCYTIAL VIRUS ANTIBODY (RV4) Mouse anti Respiratory Syncytial virus antibody (clone RV4) is specific for Respiratory Syncytial virus. The antibody does not cross react with...LGC-MAB12148$1,425.60 -
Anti-Aquaporin 2/AQP2 Antibody Picoband™ | PB9474
Anti-Aquaporin 2/AQP2 Antibody Picoband™ | PB9474 Boster Bio Anti-Aquaporin 2/AQP2 Antibody Picoband™ catalog # PB9474. Tested in Flow Cytometry, IHC, WB applications. This antibody...PB9474Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
ChonBlock Detection Antibody Dilution Buffer, 100 ml
$567.00ChonBlock Detection Antibody Dilution Buffer, 100 ml - Cat Number: 90681 From Chondrex. Research Field: ELISA Development Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications: N/A Isotype:...445-90681$567.00 -
Arg-Antibody Elution Buffer(pH 4.0)
$723.60Arg-Antibody Elution Buffer(pH 4.0) | 17088-15 from Nacalai Tesque is available for delivery. Arg-Antibody Elution Buffer (pH 4.0) This product leads to effective elution of antibodies from protein...17088-15$723.60 -
Mouse Anti-Ebola Virus VP40 Protein Antibody (Sudan/Zaire) (8A1)
$1,425.60MOUSE ANTI-EBOLA VIRUS VP40 PROTEIN ANTIBODY (SUDAN/ZAIRE) (8A1) Mouse anti Ebola virus VP40 antibody (clone 8A1) recognises viral matrix protein VP40 of Sudan and Zaire Ebola virus species. ...LGC-MAB12170$1,425.60 -
Tuberculosis antibody test in W/S | TB411
$3,808.80 - $9,387.00Tuberculosis antibody test in W/S | TB411 from Gentaur Diagnostics is available for delivery.INTENDED USE: The One Step Rapid TB Test is a chromatographic immunoassay for the qualitative detection...ATLK-TB$3,808.80 - $9,387.00 -
Mycoplasma Pneumoniae antibody test in serum /plasma | MP461
$8,017.20Mycoplasma Pneumoniae antibody test in serum /plasma | MP461 from Gentaur Diagnostics is available for delivery.INTENDED USE: Diagnostic Kit for Antibody IgM of Mycoplasma Pneumoniais a rapid...ATLK-MP461$8,017.20 -
Anti-SurA Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Anti-SurA Antibody Immunogen Recombinant SurA over-expressed as a N-terminal fusion with His(x6)-tag, which was removed prior to immunization. UniProt protein accession number B1JKY1; NCBI...451-AS10 798-GEN$612.00 -
Anti-SARS-CoV-2 Spike S1 Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Anti-SARS-CoV-2 Spike S1 Antibody399-CSB-RA33245D2G-GEN$612.00 -
Ub Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53272
$351.00 - $1,029.60Ub Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53272 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Ub Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:Ubiquitin is a highly conserved nuclear and cytoplasmic protein that has a major role in...794-ABP53272$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Akt1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50631
$351.00 - $1,029.60Akt1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50631 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Akt1 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:The serine-threonine protein kinase encoded by the AKT1 gene is catalytically inactive...794-ABP50631$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Anti-NOX2/gp91phox Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Anti-NOX2/gp91phox Antibody Product Name Anti-NOX2/gp91phox/CYBB Antibody Form Lyophilized Description Boster Bio Anti-NOX2/gp91phox/CYBB Antibody catalog # PA1667. Tested in IHC-P, WB...252-10-P1667-GEN$612.00 -
Shank3 Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Shank3 Antibody Product Name: SHANK3 Antibody Host Species: Rabbit Clonality: Polyclonal Purification: Affinity chromatography purified via peptide column Applications: ELISA WB Species...355-25486-GEN$612.00