Refine Search
Did you mean: green fluoresc protect gfp
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Human MXRA8, His-Tag
€1,029.60MXRA8 RECOMBINANT PROTEIN (HUMAN) Mammalian expressed recombinant MXRA8 protein, the cell surface receptor for alphaviruses. Greater than 95% purity and shown to bind to Chikungunya Virus-like...LGC-REC31648-100€1,029.60 -
CCDC158 Antibody | Gentaur
€442.00CCDC158 Antibody biological source rabbit conjugate unconjugated antibody form affinity isolated antibody antibody product type primary antibodies clone polyclonal ...544-MBS2522691-GEN€442.00 -
HSV gB Monoclonal Antibody | Gentaur
€442.00HSV gB Monoclonal Antibody Product Description Mouse monoclonal antibody to gB of Herpes Simplex Virus. This antibody originates from ascites fluids and is purified by...372-P1105-GEN€442.00 -
Rabbit Anti-HNE, Neat Serum | Gentaur
€442.00Rabbit Anti-HNE, Neat Serum Antigen Free HNE (cat # HNE51-5) was coupled with KLH Form Antiserum Unpurified Product Type Primary Antibodies Sp Crossreactivity Antibodies to HNE should detects...15-HNE11-S-GEN€442.00 -
ITPR2 Polyclonal Antibody | Gentaur
€442.00ITPR2 Polyclonal Antibody Type: Antibody Species Reactivity: Human, Mouse, Rat Host/Isotype: Rabbit / IgG Class: Polyclonal Immunogen: Synthetic peptide taken within amino acid region 100-150...292-ITPR2-201AP-GEN€442.00 -
Vaccinia Virus B18R
€1,361.10VACCINIA VIRUS B18R PROTEIN This Vaccinia virus B18R protein is derived from B18R gene of the Western reserve strain (Accession # P25213) expressing His20- Glu351, and is fused with a polyhistidine...LGC-VAC-B18R-50€1,361.10 -
Anti-LCP2 Antibody Rabbit SLP76 | Gentaur
€442.00Anti-LCP2 Antibody Rabbit SLP76 Item LCP2 / SLP-76 Antibody Catalog Number LS-C118332 Applications IHC, IHC-P, Peptide-ELISA, WB Conjugate/Tag Unconjugated Format PBS (without Mg2+, Ca2+), pH 7...544-MBS821018-GEN€442.00 -
Diphtheria Toxin, CRM197 Mutant
€1,029.60DIPHTHERIA TOXIN, CRM197 MUTANT Diphtheria toxin, CRM197 mutant is a genetically detoxified diphtheria toxin. It is expressed in the cytoplasm of E. coli as a soluble, correctly folded ~58kDa...LGC-REC31800€1,029.60 -
Stat3 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52512
€253.50 - €743.60Stat3 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52512 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Stat3 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:Signal transducer and activator of transcription 3 encoded by STAT3 is a member of...794-ABP52512€253.50 - €743.60 -
Live and Dead Cell Double Staining Kit | KTA1001
€213.20 - €1,175.20Live and Dead Cell Double Staining Kit | KTA1001 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Abbkine Live and Dead Cell Double Staining Kit provides a convenient assay to evaluate the viability of cells...794-KTA1001€213.20 - €1,175.20 -
Mouse Anti-Dengue Virus NS1 Serotype 4 Antibody (FB10)
€1,029.60MOUSE ANTI-DENGUE VIRUS NS1 SEROTYPE 4 ANTIBODY (FB10) Mouse anti Dengue virus NS1 antibody (serotype 4) is specific for the NS1 protein of Dengue virus serotype 4. It demonstrates negligible...LGC-MAB12179€1,029.60 -
Monoclonal Anti-Zika Virus Envelope | Gentaur
€442.00Monoclonal Anti-Zika Virus Envelope Species Reactivity Virus Host/Isotype Rabbit / IgG Class Recombinant Monoclonal Type Antibody Clone 101 Immunogen Recombinant Zika virus (strain Zika...15-ZENV13-M-GEN€442.00 -
anti-Polyglutamylation Modification, mAb (GT335) | AG-20B-0020-C100
€536.90anti-Polyglutamylation Modification, mAb (GT335) | AG-20B-0020-C100 Polyglutamylation is a post-translational modification in which glutamate side chains of variable lengths are...AG-20B-0020-C100€536.90 -
CD275 [B7-H2] (human):Fc (human) (rec.) | CHI-HF-210B7H2-C100
€471.90CD80 (human):Fc (human) (rec.) | CHI-HF-210CD80-C100 Human B7-H2 is a member of the growing B7 family of immune costimulatory proteins. Other family members...CHI-HF-210B7H2-C100€471.90 -
Adenosine Antibody | Gentaur
€442.00Adenosine Antibody Quality Level 100 biological source goat conjugate unconjugated antibody form affinity isolated antibody antibody product type primary antibodies ...26-6652-100-GEN€442.00 -
Mouse Anti-Chikungunya Virus VLP (EB6)
€1,029.60MOUSE ANTI-CHIKUNGUNYA VIRUS VLP (EB6) This mouse anti Chikungunya VLP antibody recognises Chikungunya virus VLPs containing E1, E2 and Capsid proteins. PRODUCT DETAILS – MOUSE...LGC-MAB12314€1,029.60 -
Nonmammalian-Based Blockers | EBB200-1/EBB200-2/EBB200-3/EBB200-4
€148.20 - €3,524.30Nonmammalian-Based Blockers | EBB200-1/EBB200-2/EBB200-3/EBB200-4 | Cell Technology Additional information Bottle Size: 100 mL, 500 mL, 1 L, 10 L Improves Assays Increases the Sensitivity of...306-EBB200-1/306-EBB200-2/306-EBB200-3/306-EBB200-4€148.20 - €3,524.30 -
Mouse Anti-Dengue Virus NS1 Serotype 3 Antibody (CC6)
€1,029.60MOUSE ANTI-DENGUE VIRUS NS1 SEROTYPE 3 ANTIBODY (CC6) Mouse anti Dengue virus NS1 antibody (serotype 3) is specific for the NS1 protein of Dengue virus serotype 3. It demonstrates negligible...LGC-MAB12149€1,029.60 -
Rubella RT-PCR Qual (CE) | V24-50FRT
€964.60Rubella RT-PCR Qual (CE) | V24-50FRT from Sacace Biotechnologies is available for delivery Real-Time PCR test for qualitative detection of Rubella Virus Storage & Shipping : Must be stored at...441-V24-50FRT€964.60 -
AffiAB® Goat Anti-Rab1b Polyclonal IgG Antibody
€442.00AffiAB® Goat Anti-Rab1b Polyclonal IgG Antibody is a reliable, trusted choice for scientific and research use. Featuring an affinity purified IgG, this antibody binds specifically to the Rab1b...AFG-AB-169€442.00 -
5x Mono/Poly Conjugate Diluent | ECD105-1/ECD105-2/ECD105-3/ECD105-4
€244.40 - €13,422.505x Mono/Poly Conjugate Diluent | ECD105-1/ECD105-2/ECD105-3/ECD105-4 | Cell Technology Additional information Bottle Size: 100 mL, 500 mL, 1 L, 10 L Improves Assays Increases the Sensitivity of the...306-ECD105-1/306-ECD105-2/306-ECD105-3/306-ECD105-4€244.40 - €13,422.50 -
Human Metapneumovirus (hMPV) 18 Type B2 Lysate
€1,029.60HUMAN METAPNEUMOVIRUS 18 TYPE B2 LYSATE Human metapneumovirus 18 type B2 (Strain: IA18-2003) lysate from LLC-mk2 cell line. Purified by sucrose density gradient ultracentrifugation and...LGC-NAT41616€1,029.60 -
Alexa Fluor® 647 AffiniPure Donkey Anti-Guinea Pig IgG (H+L) | 706-605-148
€273.00Alexa Fluor® 647 AffiniPure Donkey Anti-Guinea Pig IgG (H+L) | 706-605-148 Based on immunoelectrophoresis and/or ELISA, the antibody reacts with whole molecule guinea pig IgG...706-605-148€273.00 -
CD63 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53256
€253.50 - €743.60CD63 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53256 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-CD63 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:CD63 molecule encoded by CD63 is a member of the transmembrane 4 superfamily, also...794-ABP53256€253.50 - €743.60 -
Anti-GP (Lassa Virus) | Gentaur
€442.00Anti-GP (Lassa Virus) Product Name: Anti-GP(Lassa Virus) Source: Rabbit Polyclonal Antibody Formulation: Each vial contains 100 µl of rabbit sera with 0.1% sodium Azide. Product Type:...653-IT-008-001-GEN€442.00 -
NOV Antibody | Gentaur
€442.00NOV Antibody Host: Rabbit Reactivity: Human (tested or 100% immunogen sequence identity) Clonality: Polyclonal Conjugations: Unconjugated Purification: Immunoaffinity purified Modifications:...763-E-AB-15124-GEN€442.00 -
Mouse Anti-Gibberellic acid | Gentaur
€442.00Mouse Anti-Gibberellic acid Immunogen: Gibberellic Acid with carrier protein. Isotype: IgG Source/Host: Mouse Species Reactivity: N/A Clone: GA Purification: Protein A purified. Conjugate:...513-CABT-L3092-GEN€442.00 -
Biotin-SP (long spacer) AffiniPure Donkey Anti-Rabbit IgG (H+L) | 711-065-152
€215.80Biotin-SP (long spacer) AffiniPure Donkey Anti-Rabbit IgG (H+L) | 711-065-152 Based on immunoelectrophoresis and/or ELISA, the antibody reacts with whole molecule rabbit IgG. It also...711-065-152€215.80 -
Rabbit Anti-Human DPH6 pAb | Gentaur
€442.00Rabbit Anti-Human DPH6 pAb Product : DPH6, Polyclonal Antibody Clonality: Polyclonal Isotype: IgG Host: Rabbit Species Reactivity: Human Purity/Purification: >95%,Protein G purified...544-MBS3221228-GEN€442.00 -
DTT Solution (1M) | TBS5039
€429.00DTT Solution (1M) | TBS5039 Dithiothreitol (DTT) is used in proteomics applications to maintain sulfhydryl (-SH) groups in the reduced state and for quantitative...TBS5039€429.00 -
Anti-Wnt8B Antibody | Gentaur
€442.00Anti-Wnt8B Antibody Recombinant rabbit polyclonal antibodies are unique offerings from Thermo Fisher Scientific. They are comprised of a selection of multiple different recombinant monoclonal...544-MBS241513-GEN€442.00 -
Monoclonal Antibodies to SHBG Clone1(3A10) | NBP0222-1
€1,173.90Monoclonal Antibodies to SHBG Clone1(3A10) | NBP0222-1 | Bioworld Host: mouse Expression: N/A Tag: N/A Isotype: Not Determined Determination Method: N/A Application: N/A General...BW-NBP0222-1€1,173.90 -
Mouse Anti-Plasmodium Vivax CSP Antibody (PVC-2)
€1,029.60MOUSE ANTI-PLASMODIUM VIVAX CSP ANTIBODY (PVC-2) Mouse Anti Plasmodium vivax CSP antibody (clone PVC-2) recognises Plasmodium vivax circumsporozoite protein (CSP). The antibody is suitable for ELISA...LGC-MAB12365€1,029.60 -
abm | SPINK1 Stable AsPC-1 Cell Line | T3154
€5,424.90abm | SPINK1 Stable AsPC-1 Cell Line | T3154Human SPINK1 is upregulated in certain pancreatic cancers. It is a gene of interest in oncology as SPINK1 has been indicated to have a role in promoting...T3154€5,424.90 -
AffiAB® Goat anti-V5 Polyclonal IgG Antibody
€442.00 - €611.00AffiAB® Goat anti-V5 Polyclonal IgG Antibody AffiAB® Goat anti-V5 Polyclonal IgG Antibody offers researchers an efficient tool for studying the molecule V5. This affinity-purified IgG...AFG-AB-024/025€442.00 - €611.00 -
Catenin-β Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40192
€253.50 - €743.60Catenin-β Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40192 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-Catenin-β Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:The protein encoded by CTNNB1 (catenin beta 1) is part of a complex of...794-ABM40192€253.50 - €743.60 -
Cdc2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50923
€253.50 - €743.60Cdc2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50923 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Cdc2 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:Cyclin dependent kinase 1 encoded by CDK1 is a member of the Ser/Thr protein kinase...794-ABP50923€253.50 - €743.60 -
NFκB-p105/p50 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51948
€253.50 - €743.60NFκB-p105/p50 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51948 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-NFκB-p105/p50 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:NFKB1 encodes a 105 kD protein which can undergo cotranslational...794-ABP51948€253.50 - €743.60 -
Anti-CD181 Antibody | Gentaur
€442.00Anti-CD181 Antibody Antibodies that detect CXCR1 can be used in several scientific applications, including Western Blot, ELISA, Immunoprecipitation, Immunohistochemistry (Paraffin) and...544-MBS834653-100-GEN€442.00 -
Mouse Anti-Chikungunya Virus VLP (AG7)
€1,029.60MOUSE ANTI-CHIKUNGUNYA VIRUS VLP (AG7) This mouse anti chikungunya virus VLP antibody recognises Chikungunya virus VLPs containing E1, E2 and capsid proteins. PRODUCT DETAILS – MOUSE...LGC-MAB12313€1,029.60 -
Caspase 3 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP57987
€253.50 - €743.60Caspase 3 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP57987 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Caspase 3 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:CASP3 (Caspase 3) is a Protein Coding gene. Diseases associated with CASP3...794-ABP57987€253.50 - €743.60 -
Nourseothricin sulfate | NN11350
€154.70 - €1,075.10Nourseothricin sulfate | NN11350 Aminoglycoside antibiotic; inhibits protein synthesis by inducing...NN11350€154.70 - €1,075.10 -
Rabbit SARS Polyclonal Antibody | Gentaur
€442.00Rabbit SARS Polyclonal Antibody Rabbit anti SARS-CoV-2 (Covid-19) spike receptor binding domain (RBD) antibody, for use in ELISA and Western blot applications. Antibody recognizes RBD from...544-MBS9406267-GEN€442.00 -
Alexa Fluor® 488 (AF488) Conjugated anti-SAH Monoclonal Antibody Clone 301-3 | MAF00301
€676.00 - €1,043.90Alexa Fluor® 488 (AF488) Conjugated anti-SAH Monoclonal Antibody Clone 301-3 | MAF00301 | Arthus Biosystems Product name Alexa Fluor 488-anti-SAH...ART-MAF00301€676.00 - €1,043.90 -
Mouse Anti-Japanese Encephalitis Virus NS1 Antibody (GG4)
€1,029.60MOUSE ANTI-JAPANESE ENCEPHALITIS VIRUS NS1 ANTIBODY (GG4) Mouse anti JEV NS1 antibody is specific for the NS1 protein of Japanese Encephalitis virus. It demonstrates negligible cross-reactivity with...LGC-MAB12175€1,029.60 -
AffiAB® Goat Anti-SNCG Polyclonal IgG Antibody
€442.00AffiAB® Goat Anti-SNCG Polyclonal IgG Antibody offers highly specific, anti-serum protection against harmful proteins. This antibody is generated in goats and is produced with a high affinity to...AFG-AB-171€442.00 -
AffiAB® Goat Anti-ProQ Polyclonal IgG Antibody
€442.00The AffiAB® Goat Anti-ProQ Polyclonal IgG Antibody is an industry-leading antibody specifically developed to detect ProQ proteins. Its high specificity and affinity ensures reliable and accurate...AFG-AB-187€442.00 -
h-FABP Test Cassette | HF-1331
€166.40h-FABP Test Cassette | HF-1331 from Gentaur Diagnostics is available for Delivery. Heart Fatty Acid-Binding Protein (h-FABP) Rapid Test Device (Whole Blood/Serum/Plasma) is a rapid visual immunoassay...HF-1331€166.40 -
Mounting Medium (Fluoro-KEEPER Antifade)
€572.00Mounting Medium (Fluoro-KEEPER Antifade) | 12593-64 from Nacalai Tesque is available for delivery. Fluoro-KEEPER Antifade Reagent is a non-hardening type mounting medium with a unique antifade...12593-64€572.00 -
HemogloBind™ Blood Card Kit
€568.10 - €2,134.60Hemoglobin Depletion and Protein Enrichment From Dried Blood Spots Dried blood spots are useful for low volume analyses, and simple collection and transport Protocols suitable for inexpensive whole...337-HCK€568.10 - €2,134.60 -
HemoTrial™ Kit - 5 mL Hemoglobind™, 5 Preps of NuGel HemogloBind™, 5 Preps HemoVoid™ HemoVoid™
€643.50HemoTrial™ Kit includes 5 ml of HemogloBind™ and 5 Preps of HemoVoid™. HemoVoid™, a silica-based protein enrichment matrix, removes hemoglobin from erythrocyte lysate samples...337-HTK-05€643.50 -
Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate (SDS-10%) | TBS5063
€214.50 - €386.10Sodium Dodecyl Sulfate (SDS-10%) | TBS5063 Sodium dodecyl sulfate (SDS) is an anionic detergent used to solubilize and denature proteins in protein extraction and SDS-PAGE...TBS5063€214.50 - €386.10 -
Rabbit Anti-Borrelia burgdorferi sensu stricto (B31) CRASP-2 Antibody
€1,029.60RABBIT ANTI-BORRELIA BURGDORFERI SENSU STRICTO (B31) CRASP-2 ANTIBODY This is a polyclonal antibody, prepared against CRASP-2 from the spirochete B. burgdorferi, for use in ELISA and western...LGC-PAB21448-100€1,029.60 -
Recombinant NF-L Antibody | Gentaur
€442.00Recombinant NF-L Antibody Species Reactivity: Bovine, Chicken, Human, Pig, Rat Host/Isotype: Rabbit / IgG Class: Recombinant Monoclonal Type: Antibody Clone: NEFL, 2983R Immunogen: Recombinant...800-V7469SAF-100UG-GEN€442.00 -
RyR-2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP56113
€253.50 - €743.60RyR-2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP56113 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-RyR-2 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:RYR2 (ryanodine receptor 2) encodes a ryanodine receptor found in cardiac muscle...794-ABP56113€253.50 - €743.60 -
AffiAB® Goat Anti-Rab7a Polyclonal IgG Antibody
€442.00AffiAB® Goat Anti-Rab7a Polyclonal IgG Antibody is a specialized antibody offering high sensitivity and specificity against Rab7A protein expression. Enjoy lab-tested accuracy and reliability in...AFG-AB-088€442.00 -
TGFβ RII Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52597
€253.50 - €743.60TGFβ RII Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52597 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-TGFβ RII Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:TGFBR2 encodes a member of the Ser/Thr protein kinase family and the TGFB...794-ABP52597€253.50 - €743.60 -
Anti-Mouse Hemoglobin | Gentaur
€442.00Anti-Mouse Hemoglobin Small volumes of anti-Hemoglobin antibody vial(s) may occasionally become entrapped in the seal of the product vial during shipment and storage. If necessary, briefly...100-CHM-90A-Z-GEN€442.00 -
CLCF1 Antibody | Gentaur
€442.00CLCF1 Antibody Sequence of this protein is as follows: NRTGDPGPGP SIQKTYDLTR YLEHQLRSLA GTYLNYLGPP FNEPDFNPPR LGAETLPRAT VDLEVWRSLN DKLRLTQNYE AYSHLLCYLR GLNRQAATAE LRRSLAHFCT SLQGLLGSIA...544-MBS2001696-GEN€442.00 -
MagSi-proteomics C8 | MD01015
€426.40 - €7,458.10MagSi-proteomics C8 | MD01015 | MD02015 | MD03015 MagSi-proteomics are magnetic silica particles with C4, C8 or C18 modified surface for sample preparation prior to mass spectrometry analysis...MD01015 | MD02015 | MD03015€426.40 - €7,458.10 -
Active Caspase-3 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40197
€253.50 - €743.60Active Caspase-3 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40197 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-Active Caspase-3 Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:CASP3 (caspase 3) encodes a protein which is a member of the...794-ABM40197€253.50 - €743.60 -
Monkeypox Virus Detection Kit (RT-PCR)
€149.50 - €299.00Monkeypox Virus Detection Kit (RT-PCR) | SYNT-RTPCR-24-48 | Nanjing Synthgene Medical Technology INTENDED USE The kit is used for qualitative detection of monkeypox virus nucleic acid in vitro and...SYNT-RTPCR-24-48€149.50 - €299.00 -
HSP90 α Monoclonal Antibody | ABP57285
€253.50 - €743.60HSP90 α Monoclonal Antibody | ABP57285 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-HSP90 α Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:The protein encoded by HSP90AA1 (heat shock protein 90 alpha family class A...794-ABP57285€253.50 - €743.60 -
Anti-Human Herp Antibody, Clone HT2, Biotinylated
€608.40Anti-Human Herp Antibody, Clone HT2, Biotinylated - Cat Number: 7040 From Chondrex. Research Field: Parkinsons Disease Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: H Host Origin: Mouse Applications:...445-7040€608.40 -
Rabbit Anti-Borrelia burgdorferi sensu stricto (B31) OspB Antibody
€1,029.60RABBIT ANTI-BORRELIA BURGDORFERI SENSU STRICTO (B31) OSPB ANTIBODY This is a polyclonal antibody, prepared against OspB from the spirochete B. burgdorferi, for use in ELISA and western blotting...LGC-PAB21462-100€1,029.60 -
Mouse Anti-Dengue Virus NS1 Serotype 4 Antibody (CM436)
€1,029.60MOUSE ANTI-DENGUE VIRUS NS1 SEROTYPE 4 ANTIBODY (CM436) Mouse anti Dengue virus serotype 4 NS1 monoclonal antibody is specific for the NS1 protein of Dengue virus serotype 4. It does not cross-react...LGC-AbDENV14NS1-CM436€1,029.60 -
Cry1Ac LFS kit for Cotton and Soy
€509.60Cry1Ac lateral flow strips (LFS) test kit is intended to be used for the qualitative detection of Cry1Ac protein in individual cotton leaf or seed samples. The kit detects Cry1Ac protein in Monsanto...EF-AID 032€509.60 -
MagSi-proteomics C18 | MD01009
€426.40 - €7,458.10MagSi-proteomics C18 | MD01009 | MD03009 | MD04009 MagSi-proteomics are magnetic silica particles with C4, C8 or C18 modified surface for sample preparation prior to mass spectrometry analysis...MD01009 | MD03009 | MD04009€426.40 - €7,458.10 -
Anti-Human Herp Antibody, Clone HT2
€608.40Anti-Human Herp Antibody, Clone HT2 - Cat Number: 7039 From Chondrex. Research Field: Parkinsons Disease Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: H Host Origin: Mouse Applications: ELISA, IHC,...445-7039€608.40 -
AffiAB® Goat Anti-BAX Polyclonal IgG Antibody
€442.00This Goat Anti-BAX Polyclonal IgG Antibody is the optimal solution for western blotting applications. With a purity rating of >95%, it enables highly accurate detection of BAX proteins. Host:...AFG-AB-141€442.00 -
AffiAB® Goat Anti-Uis4 IgG Polyclonal Antibody
€481.00 - €780.00This AffiAB® Goat Anti-Uis4 IgG Polyclonal Antibody is an ultra-high affinity ab designed to detect Uis4 protein. It offers reliable detection, efficient binding, and broad dynamic range with...AFG-AB-076€481.00 - €780.00 -
Campylobacter Jejuni Antigen
€1,029.60CAMPYLOBACTER JEJUNI ANTIGEN Campylobacter jejuni antigen is a partially purified detergent extract of the membrane fraction. The main component is an outer membrane protein of approximately 45 kDa...LGC-NAT41600-100€1,029.60 -
Human Coronavirus OC43 Purified Viral Lysate
€1,029.60HUMAN CORONAVIRUS OC43 PURIFIED VIRAL LYSATE Human coronavirus OC43 viral lysate produced from HCT-8 cells and purified using sucrose density gradient ultracentrifugation. Human coronavirus OC43...LGC-NAT41606€1,029.60 -
RAB6B Antibody | GEN061013E02
€314.60 - €1,236.30RAB6B Antibody. Cat Number: GEN061013E02. Supplier: Gentaur.RAB6B Antibody DataSheetDescription: N/ASpecifications: Swissprot: P61294 Target Modification: NA Tested Species : mouse Host: rat Tested...GEN061013E02€314.60 - €1,236.30 -
Mouse Anti-Malondialdehyde | Gentaur
€442.00Mouse Anti-Malondialdehyde Product Name Malondialdehyde Antibody: FITC Specificity Specific for Malondialdehyde conjugated proteins. Does not detect...400-SMC-514D-GEN€442.00 -
Anti Hepatitis C Virus HCV | Gentaur
€442.00Anti Hepatitis C Virus HCV Species Reactivity: Virus Published species: Virus Host/Isotype: Mouse / IgG1 Class: Monoclonal Type: Antibody Clone: C7-50 Immunogen: Purified HCV core-GST fusion...154-65-062-GEN€442.00 -
Cry3Bb LFS kit for Corn leaf or seed
€546.00Cry3Bb lateral flow strips (LFS) is intended to be used for the qualitative detection of Cry3Bb protein present in transgenic Maize plant carrying Monsanto Yieldgard Root worm RW event 863. The test...EF-AID 054€546.00 -
Hisexpress™ With Omnilyse® Hl - 24 Pack
€1,251.90HISEXPRESS™ WITH OMNILYSE® HL - 24 PACK | 01.365.24 from Gentaur is available for delivery. HisExpress™ with OmniLyse® HL Prep & Purification kits Gentaur is proud to offer...01.365.24€1,251.90 -
Smad3 Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (4C9) | ABM40320
€253.50 - €743.60Smad3 Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (4C9) | ABM40320 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-Smad3 Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (4C9)Background:The protein encoded by SMAD3 (SMAD family member 3) belongs...794-ABM40320€253.50 - €743.60 -
Alpha-Synuclein (1.0 mg) Human, Recombinant | AS-600-10
€244.40Alpha-Synuclein (1.0 mg) Human, Recombinant | AS-600-10 | AlexoTech Recombinant Alpha-Synuclein ProteinALX-AS-600-10€244.40 -
Bordetella pertussis/B.parapertussis/B.bronchiseptica RT-PCR (CE) | B84-100FRT
€1,786.20Bordetella pertussis/B.parapertussis/B.bronchiseptica RT-PCR | B84-100FRT from Sacace Biotechnologies is available for delivery Description: General information: Real Time PCR kit for detection and...441-B84-100FRT€1,786.20 -
abm | Immortalized Mouse Proximal Caput Epididymal Epithelial Cell Line (PC1) | T0598
abm | Immortalized Mouse Proximal Caput Epididymal Epithelial Cell Line (PC1) | T0598T0598Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
AffiAB® Goat anti-NSP4 (SARS-CoV-2) Polyclonal IgG Antibody
€442.00AffiAB® Goat anti-NSP4 (SARS-CoV-2) Polyclonal IgG Antibody is a lab-grade antibody designed to detect the NSP4 protein associated with SARS-CoV-2. It is highly specific and yields reliable results...AFG-AB-207€442.00 -
AffiAB® Goat anti-NSP12 (SARS-CoV-2) Polyclonal IgG Antibody
€442.00AffiAB® Goat anti-NSP12 Polyclonal IgG Antibody is designed to specifically bind to the NSP12 (SARS-CoV-2) protein. This highly efficient antibody is optimized for use in Western blot and ELISA...AFG-AB-212€442.00 -
Rabbit Anti-SARS nucleocapsid | Gentaur
€442.00Rabbit Anti-SARS nucleocapsid Species Reactivity Virus Host/Isotype Rabbit / IgG Class Recombinant Monoclonal Type Antibody Clone 1 Immunogen Recombinant Human SARS Coronavirus Nucleoprotein/NP...384-NCP0006-GEN€442.00 -
Rabbit Anti Hlg C, pAb | Gentaur
€442.00Rabbit Anti Hlg C, pAb Product Type: Antibodies – primary Description: Rabbit polyclonal antibody reactive to the Staphylococcus aureus Hlg C with His tag. Antibody Host: Rabbit Species...494-0314-002-GEN€442.00 -
AffiAB® Goat anti-NSP7 (SARS-CoV-2) Polyclonal IgG Antibody
€442.00AffiAB® Goat polyclonal antibody specifically targets SARS-CoV-2's NSP7, providing an effective immunological response. With high specificity and sensitivity, the antibody is a reliable choice for...AFG-AB-228€442.00 -
SP-1 Chromogranin A (Porcine) Antibody | 20086
€492.70SP-1 Chromogranin A (Porcine) Antibody | 20086 | ImmunoStarThe antibody has a proven strong Biotin-Streptavidin/HRP staining at a 1/500-1/1000 dilution, in rat adrenal medulla and rat stomach. ...484-20086€492.70 -
CDK5 Antibody in 1x PBS, pH 7.4 | Gentaur
€442.00CDK5 Antibody in 1x PBS, pH 7.4 Antibodies that detect CDK5 can be used in several scientific applications, including Western Blot, Immunocytochemistry, Immunohistochemistry (Paraffin), Flow...800-F52799-GEN€442.00 -
Phospho-NFAT2 (Ser294) Antibody | Gentaur
€442.00Phospho-NFAT2 (Ser294) Antibody Species Reactivity Human, Mouse Host/Isotype Rabbit / IgG Class Polyclonal Type Antibody Immunogen A synthesized peptide derived from human NFAT2...796-AF8012-GEN€442.00 -
AffiAB® Goat Anti-ERP57 Polyclonal IgG Antibody
€416.00 - €728.00AffiAB® Goat Anti-ERP57 Polyclonal IgG Antibody Our AffiAB® Goat Anti-ERP57 Polyclonal IgG Antibody is a reliable, high-quality antibody for research on ERP57 proteins in a wide range of...AFG-AB-054/055/056/057€416.00 - €728.00 -
AffiAB® Goat anti-DYKDDDDK Polyclonal IgG Antibody
€442.00AffiAB® Goat anti-DYKDDDDK Polyclonal IgG Antibody offers fast, reliable results with high selectivity and sensitivity. Ideal for research applications, this antibody allows you to identify,...AFG-AB-008€442.00 -
InstantBlue Abcam
€160.00InstantBlue is a ready to use Coomassie protein stain for polyacrylamide gels. Its unique mechanism of action stains proteins in 15 minutes while leaving a clear background eliminating the need to...ab119211-1€160.00 -
Mouse Anti-West Nile Virus NS1 Antibody (IC12)
€1,029.60MOUSE ANTI-WEST NILE VIRUS NS1 ANTIBODY (IC12) Mouse anti West Nile Virus NS1 antibody is specific for the NS1 protein of West Nile virus. It demonstrates negligible cross-reactivity with NS1...LGC-MAB12160€1,029.60 -
Mouse Anti-Yellow Fever Virus NS1 Antibody (CE6)
€1,029.60MOUSE ANTI-YELLOW FEVER VIRUS NS1 ANTIBODY (CE6) Mouse anti Yellow Fever Virus NS1 antibody is specific for the NS1 protein of Yellow Fever virus. It demonstrates negligible cross-reactivity with NS1...LGC-MAB12158€1,029.60 -
abm | Immortalized Mouse Distal Caput Epididymal Epithelial Cell Line (DC2) | T0599
abm | Immortalized Mouse Distal Caput Epididymal Epithelial Cell Line (DC2) | T0599T0599Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
VISTA (human):COMP (mouse) (rec.) (His) | AG-40B-0183-C050
€536.90VISTA (human):COMP (mouse) (rec.) (His) | AG-40B-0183-C050 Human VISTA is a 55 to 65kDa type I Ig membrane protein with the extracellular domain homologous to PD-L1. VISTA is mainly...AG-40B-0183-C050€536.90 -
AffiAB® Chicken Anti-Goat IgG, DyLight® 405 Polyclonal IgY Antibody
€286.00AffiAB® Chicken Anti-Goat IgG, DyLight® 405 Polyclonal IgY Antibody Our DyLight® 405 Polyclonal IgY Antibody is a chicken anti-goat IgG antibody reliable for use in western blots, flow cytometry, and...AFG-AB-318€286.00 -
Mouse Anti-Feline Leukemia Virus P27 Antibody (7228)
€1,029.60MOUSE ANTI-FELINE LEUKEMIA VIRUS P27 ANTIBODY (7228) Mouse anti Feline leukemia virus p27 antibody (7228) is specific for the p27 of FeLV. The antibody is suitable for enzyme immunoassay (EIA)...LGC-MAB12387€1,029.60 -
NHS Meningitidis RT-PCR (CE) | B25-50FRT
€1,339.00NHS Meningitidis RT-PCR | B25-50FRT from Sacace Biotechnologies is available for delivery Description: General information: Real Time PCR test for detection of N.meningitidis, H.influenzae, St...441-B25-50FRT€1,339.00