Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Verigene® RP Flex Control Panel M270
$966.60MMQCI Verigene® RP Flex Control Panel M270 Part Number: M270 Kit Contains: 12 tubes x 200µL 4 each of M27120, M27220 & M27320 Verigene® RP Flex Control Panel M270 DataSheet INTENDED...M270$966.60 -
6X GelRed® Prestain Loading Buffer with Tracking Dye
$246.60This 6X DNA loading dye contains GelRed® fluorescent DNA/RNA dye for convenient one-step loading and staining. 6X loading dye includes GelRed® DNA stain One-step gel loading and DNA...37-41009/41010$246.60 -
Starter Kit
$143.98WHAT IS INSIDE THE PCT STARTER KIT ? Are you interested in Tissue Culture but are unsure where to start? The PCT Starter Kit is PERFECT chance for you to try out and hone your new...$143.98 -
2X One-Step RT-qPCR Master Mix
$54.00 - $2,160.00The LaunchWorks One-Step RT-qPCR Master Mix was designed for sensitive and reproducible detection of RNA and/or DNA targets in a single multiplex RT-qPCR reaction. The 2X format was developed to...LWMMK$54.00 - $2,160.00 -
HemoVoid™ LC-MS On-Bead For RBC Proteomics
$662.40 - $909.00Hemoglobin voids in flow-through >95%, with <30 minute bind/wash microfuge protocol Low abundance enrichment and proteolytic trypsin digestion on the same bead. Consumable, cost-effective, no...337-HVB-MS$662.40 - $909.00 -
Anti-Mouse Type I Collagen Antibody, Clone 7G5D2
$842.40Anti-Mouse Type I Collagen Antibody, Clone 7G5D2 - Cat Number: 7045 From Chondrex. Research Field: ECM Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: B, Ms, P, R Host Origin: Rat Applications: ELISA,...445-7045$842.40 -
Chicken Interferon Beta (IFNb) Protein | abx067344
$993.60 - $11,426.40Chicken Interferon Beta (IFNb) Protein. Cat# abx067344. Supplier: abbexa. Chicken Interferon Beta (IFNb) is a recombinant Chicken protein from Chicken produced in E. coli using Prokaryotic expression...abx067344$993.60 - $11,426.40 -
Goat Anti-Human Apolipoprotein AI Neat Antiserum | ABMC-S03
$284.40 - $480.60Goat Anti-Human Apolipoprotein AI Neat Antiserum | ABMC-S03 Host Species: Goat Antigen: Human Apolipoprotein AI Specificity Specifically binds to human apo AI. Dilution for...ABMC-S03$284.40 - $480.60 -
Expin Gel SV (DNA isolation) | TBS-102-150/102-102
$271.80 - $615.60Expin Gel SV (DNA isolation) | TBS-102-150/102-102 DNA extraction from agarose gel is a common technique for the isolation of specific fragments from reaction mixtures, however, the conventional...TBS-102-150/102-102$271.80 - $615.60 -
p16 INK4A clone MX007 | ILM0632
$210.60 - $1,074.60p16 INK4A clone MX007 | ILM0632 As one of the cyclin-dependent kinase inhibitors that inhibit cylcin-dependent kinases 4 and 6, p16INK4A is encoded by tumorsuppressor gene CDKN2A. The tumor...ILM0632-C01 | ILM0632-C05 | ILM0632-C1$210.60 - $1,074.60 -
igScript One Step RT-PCR Kit
$1,280.16 - $2,876.40Description igScript™ One Step RT-PCR kit combines two powerful mixtures: i) igScript™ Reverse Transcriptase and ii) Hot start Taq 2x master mix providing improved PCR...4211/3$1,280.16 - $2,876.40 -
Anti-Type II Collagen (CB10) Antibody, Clone C2B-14
$842.40Anti-Type II Collagen (CB10) Antibody, Clone C2B-14 - Cat Number: 7116 From Chondrex. Research Field: Arthritis, ECM Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: Mouse Applications: ELISA,...445-7116$842.40 -
Nitrated Bovine Serum Albumin (Nitrated BSA) | ABMC-P25
$450.00 - $1,234.80Nitrated Bovine Serum Albumin (Nitrated BSA) | ABMC-P25 Concentration: 1 mg / ml, determined by the Lowry method Source: Bovine Serum Albumin was purchased from Boehringer Mannheim. Tyrosine...ABMC-P25$450.00 - $1,234.80 -
AffiAB® Goat anti-mStrawberry Polyclonal IgG Antibody
$612.00Our AffiAB® Goat anti-mStrawberry Polyclonal IgG Antibody is a reliable antibody for detecting mStrawberry. It is specifically designed with Affinity Absorption technology to provide high...AFG-AB-242$612.00 -
Fast Glucose Determination Assay (Colorimetric/Fluorometric) | TBS2087
$793.80 - $1,780.20Fast Glucose Determination Assay (Colorimetric/Fluorometric) | TBS2087 Glucose is the most important carbohydrate in biology. It is a primary source of energy for the body’s cells transported...TBS2087$793.80 - $1,780.20 -
Mouse C5a ELISA Kit | TBS3001
$923.40 - $1,528.20Mouse C5a ELISA Kit | TBS3001 Complement component C5a is a multifunctional proinflammatory mediator produced by complement cascade activation and causes inflammatory responses and cytokine...TBS3001$923.40 - $1,528.20 -
Anti-Chicken IgY H&L Polyclonal Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Anti-Chicken IgY H&L Polyclonal Antibody biological source rabbit Quality Level 200 conjugate peroxidase conjugate antibody form affinity isolated antibody ...544-MBS645326-GEN$612.00 -
Anti-AAV Mouse Monoclonal Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Anti-AAV Mouse Monoclonal Antibody Species Reactivity Virus Published species Virus Host/Isotype Mouse / IgG2a, kappa Class Monoclonal Type Antibody Clone M58 Immunogen Adenovirus Conjugate...252-03-65157-GEN$612.00 -
Anti-Type II Collagen (CB11) Antibody, Clone A2-10, Biotinylated
$842.40Anti-Type II Collagen (CB11) Antibody, Clone A2-10, Biotinylated - Cat Number: 7051 From Chondrex. Research Field: Arthritis, ECM Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: B, C, H, Mk, Ms, P, R Host...445-7051$842.40 -
Mouse CB10
$1,198.80Mouse CB10 - Cat Number: 9061 From Chondrex. Research Field: Arthritis Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications: N/A Isotype: N/A Detection Range: N/A Sample Type:...445-9061$1,198.80 -
FSH concentration test in Urine | FSH 141
$246.60 - $5,571.00FSH concentration test in Urine | FSH 141 from Gentaur Diagnostics is available for delivery.INTENDED USE: One Step Midstream Style FSH Urine Test is a test kit for the determination of FSH (human...ATLK-FSH$246.60 - $5,571.00 -
recoveryELISA IgE/Omalizumab Kit (RIO) IvD, CE certified
$1,924.20recoveryELISA IgE/Omalizumab Kit (RIO) IvD, CE certified | R111 | BioTeZ Product Features: Type: ELISA Reactivity : Omalizumab and free IgEAntigen : Omalizumab and free IgEDetection Range : 0.4 – 80...619-R111$1,924.20 -
AffiAB® Goat Anti-GAPDH, DyLight® 633 Polyclonal IgG Antibody
$666.00AffiAB® Goat Anti-GAPDH, DyLight® 633 Polyclonal IgG Antibody is designed specifically for laboratory research applications. It is a polyclonal antibody for the detection of Glyceraldehyde...AFG-AB-313$666.00 -
Tribo™ Mouse IL-1β ELISA Kit | TBS3030
$923.40 - $1,528.20Tribo™ Mouse IL-1β ELISA Kit | TBS3030 Interleukin-1β (IL-1β) is a multifunctional proinflammatory cytokine produced mainly by caspase-1 activation and plays a central...TBS3030$923.40 - $1,528.20 -
Rabbit Anti-S-Nitroso-Cysteine (SNO-Cys) | Gentaur
$612.00Rabbit Anti-S-Nitroso-Cysteine (SNO-Cys) biological source rabbit conjugate unconjugated antibody form IgG fraction of antiserum antibody product type primary antibodies ...15-NISC11-A-GEN$612.00 -
Anti-Phospholamban (PS16) Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Anti-Phospholamban (PS16) Antibody Antibodies that detect Phospholamban can be used in several scientific applications, including Western Blot, Immunocytochemistry, Immunohistochemistry...544-MBS8224597-GEN$612.00 -
FastAmp Plant Tissue & Seed Genotyping Kit
$1,085.76 - $1,997.28Description FastAmp® Plant Tissue & Seed Genotyping Kit is suitable for amplification of DNA directly from plant samples without purifying DNA. This kit is based on specially...4617/19$1,085.76 - $1,997.28 -
SARS-CoV Spike Protein | abx060655
$2,721.60SARS-CoV Spike Protein. Cat# abx060655. Supplier: abbexa. SARS-CoV Spike Protein (Recombinant) is a infectious disease antigen or toxin. This is a protein corresponding to the C-terminal region of...abx060655$2,721.60 -
HtrA1 ELISA
$1,431.00HtrA1 ELISA | 30516101 | BioTeZ Product Features: Type: ELISA Reactivity : HtrA1Antigen : HtrA1Detection Range : 0.39 - 25 ng/ml HtrA1Application : The system provides a highly sensitive and specific...619-30516101$1,431.00 -
recoveryELISA TNFα Neutralization Rate/Adalimumab Kit (RTA), IvD, CE certified
$1,924.20recoveryELISA TNFα Neutralization Rate/Adalimumab Kit (RTA), IvD, CE certified | R222 | BioTeZ Product Features: Type: ELISA Reactivity : Adalimumab and free TNF alphaAntigen : Adalimumab and free...619-R222$1,924.20 -
Ochratoxin-A Fast ELISA (for plants, cannabis, and herbs) | TBS21133
$1,162.80Ochratoxin-A Fast ELISA (for plants, cannabis, and herbs) | TBS21133 The Tribo™ Ochratoxin-A ELISA Kit is a solid phase direct competitive enzyme immunoassay. It can quickly, sensitively, and...TBS21133$1,162.80 -
Mouse Insulin (INS) Protein | abx067219
$424.80 - $3,115.80Mouse Insulin (INS) Protein. Cat# abx067219. Supplier: abbexa. Mouse Insulin (INS) Protein is a recombinant Mouse protein produced in E. coli using Prokaryotic expression. This protein is the...abx067219$424.80 - $3,115.80 -
Rat Klotho (KL) Protein | abx067662
$446.40 - $3,245.40Rat Klotho (KL) Protein. Cat# abx067662. Supplier: abbexa. Rat Klotho (KL) is a recombinant Rat protein produced in E. coli using Prokaryotic expression. This protein is the immunogen for the...abx067662$446.40 - $3,245.40 -
abm | asCpf1 Nuclease NLS Protein
$361.80 - $1,344.60ABMGood | asCpf1 Nuclease NLS Protein | K188 Using Cpf1 (a.k.a. Cas12a) in your CRISPR experiment offers several advantages over other CRISPR-associated nucleases. Due to the T-rich PAM sequence...K088/K188$361.80 - $1,344.60 -
Human Urine Microalbumin | HSA 151
$4,476.60 - $9,876.60Human Urine Microalbumin | HSA 151 from Gentaur Diagnostics is available for delivery.INTENDED USE: One Step Midstream Style FSH Urine Test is a test kit for the determination of FSH (human...ATLK-HSA$4,476.60 - $9,876.60 -
Fluorescent NADP/NADPH Detection Kit | NADPH100-2/NADPH100-3
$1,087.20 - $4,782.60Fluorescent NADP/NADPH Detection Kit | NADPH100-2/NADPH100-3 | Cell Technology Description Introduction Cholesterol is a lipid present in the cell membranes of eukaryotes and circulates in the blood...306-NADPH100-2/306-NADPH100-3$1,087.20 - $4,782.60 -
Boron Colorimetric Assay | TBS2301-200
$1,024.20Boron Colorimetric Assay | TBS2301-200 Boron is an essential micronutrient in plants and is involved in maintaining robust cell walls, cell membranes, and reproductive tissues. Although boron is...TBS2301-200$1,024.20 -
Mouse C3a ELISA Kit | TBS3020
$923.40 - $1,528.20Mouse C3a ELISA Kit | TBS3020 Complement component C3a anaphylatoxin is a multifunctional proinflammatory mediator produced by complement cascade activation and causes inflammatory responses...TBS3020$923.40 - $1,528.20 -
Anti-GST Taq Mouse Monoclonal | Gentaur
$612.00Anti-GST Taq Mouse Monoclonal Description Affinity purified monoclonal Anti-GST-Tag, clone GST.B6, mouse IgG2a. Recognizes native and denatured forms of purified GST or GST fusion proteins...171-G018-GEN$612.00 -
Anti-Mouse Type I Collagen Antibody, Clone 7G5D2, Biotinylated
$842.40Anti-Mouse Type I Collagen Antibody, Clone 7G5D2, Biotinylated - Cat Number: 7046 From Chondrex. Research Field: ECM Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: B, Ms, P, R Host Origin: Rat Applications:...445-7046$842.40 -
Anti-Type II Collagen (CB11) Antibody, Clone A2-10
$842.40Anti-Type II Collagen (CB11) Antibody, Clone A2-10 - Cat Number: 7050 From Chondrex. Research Field: Arthritis, ECM Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: B, C, H, Mk, Ms, P, R Host Origin:...445-7050$842.40 -
Anti-Type II Collagen (CB11) Antibody, Clone K4-5C, Biotinylated
$842.40Anti-Type II Collagen (CB11) Antibody, Clone K4-5C, Biotinylated - Cat Number: 7055 From Chondrex. Research Field: Arthritis, ECM Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: B, C, H, Mk, P, R Host...445-7055$842.40 -
Anti-Type IX Collagen Antibody Cocktail (D1-9, B3-1)
$842.40Anti-Type IX Collagen Antibody Cocktail (D1-9, B3-1) - Cat Number: 7018 From Chondrex. Research Field: ECM Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: B, C, H, Ms, P, R Host Origin: Mouse Applications:...445-7018$842.40 -
abm | Immortalized Mouse Pituitary Progenitor Cells (αT1-1) | T0724
abm | Immortalized Mouse Pituitary Progenitor Cells (αT1-1) | T0724T0724Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
ELISA MMP-13
$1,443.60ELISA MMP-13 | 30518101 | BioTeZ Product Features: Type: ELISAReactivity : MMP-13Antigen : MMP-13Detection Range : 32 -2000 pg/ml MMP13Application : The system provides a highly sensitive and...619-30518101$1,443.60 -
HtrA4 ELISA
$1,431.00HtrA4 ELISA | 30516401 | BioTeZ Product Features: Type: ELISA Reactivity : HtrA4Antigen : HtrA4Detection Range : 1.25 - 80 ng/ml HtrA4Application : The system provides a highly sensitive and specific...619-30516401$1,431.00 -
Mouse Anti-Legionella Pneumophila Antibody (LN14)
$1,425.60MOUSE ANTI-LEGIONELLA PNEUMOPHILA ANTIBODY (LN14) Legionella pneumophila antibody is mouse monoclonal antibody that is specific for Legionella detection. PRODUCT DETAILS – MOUSE...LGC-MAB12151$1,425.60 -
abm | fnCpf1 Nuclease NLS Protein | K187
$252.00 - $1,008.00ABMGood | fnCpf1 Nuclease NLS Protein | K187 Using Cpf1 (a.k.a. Cas12a) in your CRISPR experiment offers several advantages over other CRISPR-associated nucleases.Due to the T-rich PAM sequence...K187$252.00 - $1,008.00 -
Rabbit Anti-Human CRP (C-Reactive Protein) Affinity Pure | ABMC-A25
$934.20 - $1,530.00Rabbit Anti-Human CRP (C-Reactive Protein) Affinity Pure | ABMC-A25 Host Species: Rabbit Concentration: 1 mg/ml (OD 1.35 / 280 nm) Antigen: Human CRP Purification: Affinity...ABMC-A25$934.20 - $1,530.00 -
Copper Oxidized Human Low Density Lipoproteins (Oxidized LDL) | ABMC-P23
$583.20 - $1,659.60Copper Oxidized Human Low Density Lipoproteins (Oxidized LDL) | ABMC-P23 Concentration: 1 mg / ml, determined by the Lowry method Source: From fresh human plasma that has tested negative for...ABMC-P23$583.20 - $1,659.60 -
abm | Immortalized Mouse Prolactin-Responsive Mammary Epithelial Cells (HC11) | T0672
abm | Immortalized Mouse Prolactin-Responsive Mammary Epithelial Cells (HC11) | T0672T0672Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
abm | Immortalized Rat Tracheal Epithelial Cells (SPOC-1) | T0733
abm | Immortalized Rat Tracheal Epithelial Cells (SPOC-1) | T0733T0733Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Subtotal: -
HtrA3 ELISA
$1,431.00HtrA3 ELISA | 30516501 | BioTeZ Product Features: Type: ELISA Reactivity : HtrA3Antigen : HtrA3Detection Range : 0.78 - 50 ng/ml HtrA3Application : The system provides a highly sensitive and specific...619-30516501$1,431.00 -
Human RBM3 ELISA
$1,431.00Human RBM3 ELISA | BTRBM-001 | BioTeZ Product Features: Type: ELISA Reactivity : RBM3Antigen : RBM3Detection Range : 31-2000 pg/ml RBM3 Application : The Human RBM3 ELISA provides a fast, sensitive...619-BTRBM-001$1,431.00 -
MTS Cell Viability Assay | TBS2004
$867.60MTS Cell Viability Assay | TBS2004 TribioScience’s MTS Cell Viability Assay Kit is a colorimetric method for sensitive quantification of viable cells in proliferation and cytotoxicity assay...TBS2004$867.60 -
Anti-HA (H7N9) (A/Shanghai/1/2013) | Gentaur
$612.00Anti-HA (H7N9) (A/Shanghai/1/2013) Antibodies that detect HA Tag can be used in several scientific applications, including Western Blot, Immunocytochemistry, ELISA, Immunoprecipitation and...653-IT-003-0073M1-GEN$612.00 -
Mouse Anti-Flavivirus Envelope Protein Antibody (4G2)
$1,425.60MOUSE ANTI-FLAVIVIRUS ENVELOPE PROTEIN ANTIBODY (4G2) Mouse anti Flavivirus Envelope protein antibody (4G2) binds to a conserved epitope on the E protein of the flavivirus family. It has been shown...LGC-AbFLAVENV-4G2$1,425.60 -
Anti-Type IX Collagen Antibody Cocktail (D1-9, B3-1), Biotinylated
$842.40Anti-Type IX Collagen Antibody Cocktail (D1-9, B3-1), Biotinylated - Cat Number: 7019 From Chondrex. Research Field: ECM Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: B, C, H, Ms, P, R Host Origin:...445-7019$842.40 -
Mouse Bcl2 Associated X Protein (Bax) Protein | abx065517
$446.40 - $3,223.80Mouse Bcl2 Associated X Protein (Bax) Protein. Cat# abx065517. Supplier: abbexa. Mouse Bcl2 Associated X Protein (BAX) is a recombinant Mouse protein produced in E. coli using Prokaryotic expression...abx065517$446.40 - $3,223.80 -
Goat Anti-Human CRP (C-Reactive Protein) Affinity Pure | ABMC-A24
$630.00 - $1,008.00Goat Anti-Human CRP (C-Reactive Protein) Affinity Pure | ABMC-A24 Host Species: Goat Concentration: 1 mg/ml (OD 1.35 / 280 nm) Antigen: Human CRP Purification: Affinity purified Buffer: 75...ABMC-A24$630.00 - $1,008.00 -
AffiAB® Goat Anti-CANX, DyLight® 633 Polyclonal IgG Antibody
$666.00Our Goat Anti-CANX, DyLight® 633 Polyclonal IgG Antibody offers reliable binding to human cells and tissues. Its DyLight® 633 fluorophore ensures sensitive, high-specificity detection for antibodies...AFG-AB-305$666.00 -
Mucolipin 1 (MCOLN1) Antibody | abx027461
$658.80 - $1,225.80Mucolipin 1 (MCOLN1) Antibody | abx027461 from Abbexa This gene encodes a memberof the transient receptor potential (TRP) cation channel gene family. The transmembrane protein localizes to...693-abx027461$658.80 - $1,225.80 -
RapidFinder™ Halal ID Kit for RT-PCR
$1,080.00RapidFinder™ Halal ID Kit for RT-PCR | A47086 from Gentaur is available for delivery. Specifications: For Use With (Application) RT-PCR Includes 1 box Product...A47086$1,080.00 -
RapidFinder™ Pork ID Kit
$1,170.00RapidFinder™ Pork ID Kit | from Gentaur is available for delivery. The RapidFinder™ Pork ID Kit enables the simple and reliable detection of pork in food and feed samples. The method...A24392$1,170.00 -
RapidFinder™ Beef ID Kit
$1,188.00RapidFinder™ Beef ID Kit | A24391 from Gentaur is available for delivery. The RapidFinder™ Beef ID Kit enables the simple and reliable detection of beef in food and feed samples. The...A24391$1,188.00 -
RapidFinder™ Vegan ID Kit for RT-PCR
$1,206.00RapidFinder™ Vegan ID Kit for RT-PCR | A24412 from Gentaur is available for delivery. Simply and reliably detect the presence of animal DNA in food samples by real-time PCR using the...A24412$1,206.00 -
Human IL-6 ELISA Kit | BI-IL6
$842.40Human IL-6 ELISA Kit | BI-IL6 uman IL-6 ELISA: HIGHLY SPECIFIC: characterized epitope-mapped antibodies HIGH SENSITIVITY: measurable values in both serum and...BI-IL6$842.40 -
Mouse Anti-Hepatitis B Virus E Antigen Antibody (M132)
$1,425.60MOUSE ANTI-HEPATITIS B VIRUS E ANTIGEN ANTIBODY (M132) Mouse anti HBeAg antibody (M132) is specific for Hepatitis B virus E antigen. The Mouse Anti-Hepatitis B antibody is suitable for immunoassay...LGC-MAB12298$1,425.60 -
Mouse Anti-Hepatitis B Virus E Antigen Antibody (M133)
$1,425.60MOUSE ANTI-HEPATITIS B VIRUS E ANTIGEN ANTIBODY (M133) Mouse anti HBeAg antibody (M133) is specific for Hepatitis B virus e antigen. The mouse anti HBeAg antibody is suitable for immunoassay...LGC-MAB12299$1,425.60 -
SARS-CoV-2/Influenza A/B RT-PCR NEW (CE) | V440-100FRT
$2,509.20SARS-CoV-2/Influenza A/B RT-PCR NEW | V440-100FRT from Sacace Biotechnologies is available for delivery Description: General information: RT PCR kit for detection of SARS-CoV2 (COVID19) RNA,...441-V440-100FRT-NEW$2,509.20 -
Monkeypox Virus Detection Kit (RT-PCR)
$207.00 - $414.00Monkeypox Virus Detection Kit (RT-PCR) | SYNT-RTPCR-24-48 | Nanjing Synthgene Medical Technology INTENDED USE The kit is used for qualitative detection of monkeypox virus nucleic acid in vitro and...SYNT-RTPCR-24-48$207.00 - $414.00 -
Mouse Anti-Cytomegalovirus ICP36 Antibody (0897)
$1,425.60MOUSE ANTI-CYTOMEGALOVIRUS ICP36 ANTIBODY (0897) Mouse anti Cytomegalovirus ICP36 antibody (clone 0897) recognises Human Cytomegalovirus structural late protein 36. The Cytomegalovirus ICP36...LGC-MAB12190$1,425.60 -
Anti-Human Alpha 6 (IV) NC1 Antibody, Clone M63
$842.40Anti-Human Alpha 6 (IV) NC1 Antibody, Clone M63 - Cat Number: 7074 From Chondrex. Research Field: Nephritis, ECM Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: H Host Origin: Rat Applications: IHC,...445-7074$842.40 -
Mouse Versican (VCAN) Protein | abx069663
$446.40 - $3,376.80Mouse Versican (VCAN) Protein. Cat# abx069663. Supplier: abbexa. Mouse Versican (VS) is a recombinant Mouse protein produced in E. coli using Prokaryotic expression. This protein is the immunogen for...abx069663$446.40 - $3,376.80 -
abm | Cas9 Nuclease Protein | K108
$129.60 - $264.60ABMGood | Cas9 Nuclease Protein | K108 The Clustered Regularly Interspaced Short Palindromic Repeats (CRISPR)/Cas9 system is the latest RNA-guided, endonuclease tool in genome editing which allows...K108$129.60 - $264.60 -
Human High Density Lipoprotein 2 (HDL-2), 50% glycerol | ABMC-P18B
$486.00Human High Density Lipoprotein 2 (HDL-2), 50% glycerol | ABMC-P18B Concentration: 1 mg / ml, determined by the Lowry method Source: From fresh human plasma that has tested negative for Hepatitis...ABMC-P18B$486.00 -
EXTRACT HtrA1 mini
$540.00EXTRACT HtrA1 mini | 30501101 | BioTeZ Product Features: Type: Extraction kitReactivity : HtrA1Antigen : HtrA1Detection Range : 0.3 - 1 µg/ extractApplication : This kit provides a highly sensitive...619-30501101$540.00 -
PurePrep 96 Nucleic Acid Purification System | AS00001
$59,085.00PurePrep 96 Nucleic Acid Purification System | AS00001 Optimize and automate your MagSi magnetic DNA/RNA purification kits from different matrices and workflows by...AS00001$59,085.00 -
Xpert® Carba-R QC Panel M219
$856.80MMQCI Xpert® Carba-R QC Panel M219; P/N M219 Kit Contains: 12 tubes x 50µL Xpert® Carba-R Positive Control (6), P/N M2162517 Xpert® Carba-R Negative Control (6), P/N...M219$856.80 -
Mycoplasma Pneumoniae Antigen
$1,425.60MYCOPLASMA PNEUMONIAE ANTIGEN Mycoplasma pneumoniae antigen is produced from whole organisms that have been purified and detergent treated to enrich antigenic proteins and decrease background. ...LGC-MP901-200$1,425.60 -
Anti-Human Alpha 2 (IV) Antibody, Clone H25
$842.40Anti-Human Alpha 2 (IV) Antibody, Clone H25 - Cat Number: 7075 From Chondrex. Research Field: Nephritis, ECM Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: H Host Origin: Rat Applications: IHC, WB Isotype:...445-7075$842.40 -
Human Angiotensin I Converting Enzyme 2 (ACE2) Protein | abx652520
$446.40 - $3,312.00Human Angiotensin I Converting Enzyme 2 (ACE2) Protein. Cat# abx652520. Supplier: abbexa. Human Angiotensin I Converting Enzyme 2 (ACE2) Protein is a Recombinant Human protein expressed in E. coli...abx652520$446.40 - $3,312.00 -
Rabbit Anti-Human Apolipoprotein AI Affinity Pure | ABMC-A03R
$621.00 - $995.40Rabbit Anti-Human Apolipoprotein AI Affinity Pure | ABMC-A03R Host Species: Rabbit Concentration: 0.88 mg/ml (OD 1.35 / 280 nm) Antigen: Human Apolipoprotein AI Purification: Affinity...ABMC-A03R$621.00 - $995.40 -
recoveryELISA TNFα Neutralization Rate/Infliximab Kit (RTI)
$1,924.20recoveryELISA TNFα Neutralization Rate/Infliximab Kit (RTI) | R444 | BioTeZ Product Features: Type: ELISA Reactivity : Infliximab and free TNF alphaAntigen : Infliximab and free TNF alphaDetection...619-R444$1,924.20 -
Monoclonal Antibodies to IGFBP-1 Clone3(2H11) | NBP0220-3
$1,625.40Monoclonal Antibodies to IGFBP-1 Clone3(2H11) | NBP0220-3 | Bioworld Host: mouse Expression: N/A Tag: N/A Isotype: Not Determined Determination Method: N/A Application: N/A ...BW-NBP0220-3$1,625.40 -
Mouse Anti-O’nyong’nyong Virus VLP (AE10)
$1,425.60MOUSE ANTI-O’NYONG’NYONG VIRUS VLP (AE10) Mouse anti O’nyong’nyong virus VLP (AE10) monoclonal antibody recognises O’nyong’nyong Envelope proteins and VLP in ELISA...LGC-MAB12358$1,425.60 -
Goat Anti-Human Apolipoprotein AI Sepharose 4B™ Gel | ABMC-G01
$2,892.60 - $8,078.40Goat Anti-Human Apolipoprotein AI Sepharose 4B™ Gel | ABMC-G01 Host Species: Goat Concentration: ≥ 5 mg/ml Source: Polyclonal goat antibody human apo AI coupled with...ABMC-G01$2,892.60 - $8,078.40 -
PurePrep 24 Nucleic Acid Purification System | AS00003
$66,353.40PurePrep 24 Nucleic Acid Purification System | AS00003 Optimize and automate your MagSi magnetic DNA/RNA purification kits from different matrices and workflows by...AS00003$66,353.40 -
HemoVoid™ - Hemoglobin Depletion From Erythrocytes
$714.60 - $5,293.80HemoVoid™ - Hemoglobin Depletion Reagent Kit Hemoglobin voids in flow-through >98%, with <30 minute bind/wash/elute protocol Hemoglobin removal from red cell lysates for RBC...337-HVK$714.60 - $5,293.80 -
Mouse Anti-Giardia Monoclonal Antibody (E11)
$1,425.60MOUSE ANTI-GIARDIA MONOCLONAL ANTIBODY (E11) Anti-Giardia monoclonal antibody (E11) recognizes the Cyst-Wall-Protein-1 (CWP1) antigen on the surface of Giardia cysts. PRODUCT DETAILS –...LGC-MAB12478$1,425.60 -
Anti-Mouse Alpha 6 (IV) NC1 Antibody, Clone M69
$842.40Anti-Mouse Alpha 6 (IV) NC1 Antibody, Clone M69 - Cat Number: 7072 From Chondrex. Research Field: Nephritis, ECM Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: D, Ms Host Origin: Rat Applications: IHC,...445-7072$842.40 -
igScript Probe-Based One Step RT-qPCR Kit
$1,295.28 - $10,594.08Description IgScript™ Probe-Based One Step RT-qPCR 2x master mix contains IgScript™ Reverse Transcriptase, Taq DNA polymerase, MgCl2, dNTPs, stabilizers and low ROX reference dye with...4212/5/7/9$1,295.28 - $10,594.08 -
Anti-Human Alpha 5 (IV) Antibody, Clone H53
$842.40Anti-Human Alpha 5 (IV) Antibody, Clone H53 - Cat Number: 7078 From Chondrex. Research Field: Nephritis, ECM Clonality: Monoclonal Cross-Reactivity: D, H, Ms, R Host Origin: Rat Applications: IHC,...445-7078$842.40 -
Human High Density Lipoprotein (HDL), 50% glycerol | ABMC-P18A
$374.40 - $1,222.20Human High Density Lipoprotein (HDL), 50% glycerol | ABMC-P18A Concentration: 1 mg / ml, determined by the Lowry method Source: From fresh human plasma that has tested negative for Hepatitis C,...ABMC-P18A$374.40 - $1,222.20 -
Human High Density Lipoprotein 3 (HDL-3), 50% glycerol | ABMC-P18C
$486.00Human High Density Lipoprotein 3 (HDL-3), 50% glycerol | ABMC-P18C Concentration: 1 mg / ml, determined by the Lowry method Source: From fresh human plasma that has tested negative for Hepatitis...ABMC-P18C$486.00 -
EXTRACT HtrA4 mini
$540.00EXTRACT HtrA4 mini | 30501401 | BioTeZ Product Features: Type: Extraction kitReactivity : HtrA4Antigen : HtrA4Detection Range : 0.3 - 1.2 µg/ extractApplication : This kit provides a highly sensitive...619-30501401$540.00 -
Exprep Plasmid SV (Mini) | TBS-101-150
$262.80Exprep Plasmid SV (Mini) | TBS-101-150 Exprep Plasmid SV Kit Mini DNA Purification kit provides a rapid and convenient method for the small and medium scale preparations of plasmid DNA from...TBS-101-150$262.80 -
Monoclonal Antibodies to IGFBP-1 Clone4(3G12) | NBP0220-4
$1,625.40Monoclonal Antibodies to IGFBP-1 Clone4(3G12) | NBP0220-4 | Bioworld Host: mouse Expression: N/A Tag: N/A Isotype: Not Determined Determination Method: N/A Application: N/A ...BW-NBP0220-4$1,625.40 -
Monoclonal Antibodies to ADP | NBP0229
$572.40Monoclonal Antibodies to ADP | NBP0229 | Bioworld Host: mouse Expression: N/A Tag: N/A Isotype: IgG1 kappa Determination Method: immunochromatography or chemiluminescent immunoassay ...BW-NBP0229$572.40 -
Rainbow Trout Fish Serum | Gentaur
$276.93Rainbow Trout Serum is a highly purified and multi-filtered biological reagent derived from Oncorhynchus mykiss (rainbow trout). It serves as an ideal alternative to fetal bovine serum (FBS) in...GENTAUR.$276.93