Refine Search
Categories
- Antigens & Antibodies > Dengue Virus antigens
- Parasitology Antigen Detection
- Immunoassays > Dengue virus immunoassays
- Antigens & Antibodies > Dengue Virus antibodies
- All Tests > Antigen
- Immunology > T cells Dependent Antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Borrelia antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Chlamydia antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Legionella antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Norovirus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Rhinovirus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Rotavirus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Campylobacter antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Brucella antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Toxocara antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Trichomonas antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Candida albicans antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Plasmodium antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Human Coronavirus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Human Metapneumovirus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Adenovirus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Astrovirus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Clostridium antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Cryptosporidium antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > CMV antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > HTLV antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Leptospira antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies
- Antigens & Antibodies > Giardia antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Hantavirus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > HSV antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Mycoplasma antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Echinococcus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Enterovirus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Parvovirus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Salmonella antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Usutu Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > O'nyong'nyong Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Oropouche virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Pasteurella multocida antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Porcine Parvovirus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Streptococcus pneumoniae antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Wesselsbron virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Ebola Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Mumps virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Canine Adenovirus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Canine Coronavirus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Chikungunya Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Vibrio cholerae antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Feline Parvovirus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Helicobacter pylori antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Porcine Circovirus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Bordetella pertussis antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Corynebacterium diphtheriae antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Feline Calcivirus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Feline Coronavirus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Neisseria gonorrhoeae antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Hepatitis C virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Canine Parainfluenza virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Feline Herpes Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Yellow Fever Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Toxoplasma gondii antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Influenza virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Rubella virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Hepatitis E antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Mayaro Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Vaccinia Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Marburg Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Measles virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Nipah Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Powassan Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Zika Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Puumala Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Toscana virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > West Nile Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Human Immunodeficiency Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Respiratory Syncytial Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Ross River Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Varicella-Zoster Virus antigens
- Parasitology Antibody Detection
- Antigens & Antibodies > Hepatitis B virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Feline Immunodeficiency Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Japanese Encephalitis Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Lassa Fever Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Canine Herpes virus antigen
- Antigens & Antibodies > Epstein Barr Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Human Parainfluenza Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Nairobi Sheep Disease antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Tick-Borne Encephalitis Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Severe Fever with Thrombocytopenia Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > African Swine Fever Virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Saint Louis encephalitis virus antigens
- Antigens & Antibodies > Rift Valley Fever Virus antigens
- SARS-CoV-2 Antigen Variants
- Antigens & Antibodies > Crimean Congo Hemorrhagic Fever Virus antigens
- Detection Kit
- Veterinary Kits > Conventional PCR Kits
- Antigens & Antibodies > Chikungunya Virus antibodies
- ZeptoMetrix® ELISA Kits
- Veterinary Kits > Real-Time PCR Kits
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Rapid Collagenase Assay Kit with Type I Collagen Substrate
€951.60Rapid Collagenase Assay Kit with Type I Collagen Substrate - Cat Number: 3001 From Chondrex. Research Field: ECM Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications: N/A Isotype:...445-3001€951.60 -
ig-Fusion Cloning Kit
€982.28 - €3,358.16Description Intact Genomics propriety ig-Fusion™ cloning technology is a simple, rapid and highly efficient cloning kit which allows to directly clone any PCR product(s) to any linearized expression...4111/5/7€982.28 - €3,358.16 -
Pichia pastoris HCP ELISA Kit | F140
€1,576.90Pichia pastoris HCP ELISA Kit | F140 Pichia pastoris HCP ELISA Kit is intended for use in determining the presence of Pichia pastoris protein impurities in products manufactured by recombinant...214-F140€1,576.90 -
AffiVET® Canine Rabies Virus Antibody Elisa Kit
€565.50Rabies virus antibody ELISA kit for Dogs and Cats 1. Introduction The Rabies Virus (RBV) antibody ELISA kit is used to test rabies virus antibody in serum of dogs, cats etc., used to assess the...AFG-VGS-23€565.50 -
HeLa HCP ELISA Kit | F810
€1,576.90HeLa HCP ELISA Kit | F810 HeLa HCP ELISA Kit is intended for use in determining the presence host cell protein impurities in products manufactured by expression in HeLa host cells. The kit is for...214-F810€1,576.90 -
JSR Protein A ELISA Kit | F740
€1,394.90JSR Protein A ELISA Kit | F740 JSR Protein A ELISA Kit is intended for use in quantitating the recombinant protein A ligands used in JSR Life Sciences’ AmsphereTM protein A chromatography resin...214-F740€1,394.90 -
Phage DNA Isolation Kit | 46800
€375.70Phage DNA Isolation Kit | 46800 Isolate high quality DNA from a broad variety of phage strains High yields of total DNA Fast and easy processing using a rapid spin-column format No phenol or...46800€375.70 -
abm | Hepatocyte Growth Medium Kit | TM103
€591.50ABMGood | Hepatocyte Growth Medium Kit | TM103Pack Size: The kit has following components:Basal Media (500 ml)Hepatocyte Growth Supplement KitTest: N/AAppearance - Turbidity: Clear, may become opaque...TM103€591.50 -
Human C-C motif chemokine 3 (CCL3) ELISA Kit | KTE62723
€743.60 - €51,337.00Human C-C motif chemokine 3 (CCL3) ELISA Kit | KTE62723 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:This Human C-C motif chemokine 3 (CCL3) ELISA Kit employs a two-site sandwich ELISA to quantitate CCL3...794-KTE62723€743.60 - €51,337.00 -
€830.70 -
€939.90 -
Human Immunodeficiency Virus P24 Protein [HIV-1/Clade C]
€1,029.60HUMAN IMMUNODEFICIENCY VIRUS P24 PROTEIN [HIV-1/CLADE C] Recombinant HIV-1 p24 protein is produced in E. coli and fused with a His-tag. PRODUCT DETAILS - HUMAN IMMUNODEFICIENCY VIRUS P24 PROTEIN...LGC-REC31706€1,029.60 -
AccuDiag™ AAS Rat Kidney/Stomach/Liver Tissue Test System IFA Kit | 250609D
€845.00AccuDiag™ AAS Rat Kidney/Stomach/Liver Tissue Test System IFA Kit | 250609D | Diagnostic Automation/Cortez Diagnostics Inc CE: Yes FDA: Cleared Detection Type: Semi-Quantitative Assay...328-250609D€845.00 -
Mouse Anti-Human Type II Collagen IgG2a Subtype Antibody Assay Kit, TMB
€889.20Mouse Anti-Human Type II Collagen IgG2a Subtype Antibody Assay Kit, TMB - Cat Number: 20352T From Chondrex. Research Field: Arthritis, Immunology Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin:...445-20352T€889.20 -
Human CD138 ELISA Kit | M950640096
€820.30Human CD138 ELISA Kit | M950640096 | SanquinSQN-M950640096€820.30 -
Human PERFORIN ELISPOT KIT | MPC6141005
€1,829.10Human PERFORIN ELISPOT KIT | MPC6141005 | SanquinSQN-MPC6141005€1,829.10 -
abm | Smooth Muscle Medium Kit | TM041
€605.02ABMGood | Smooth Muscle Medium Kit | TM041Pack Size: The kit has following components:Basal Media (500 ml)Smooth Muscle Media KitTest: Each lot has been fully tested and optimized for the ability to...TM041€605.02 -
Human Fibroblast growth factor 2 (FGF2) ELISA Kit | KTE62722
€743.60 - €51,337.00Human Fibroblast growth factor 2 (FGF2) ELISA Kit | KTE62722 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:This Human Fibroblast growth factor 2 (FGF2) ELISA Kit employs a two-site sandwich ELISA to quantitate FGF2...794-KTE62722€743.60 - €51,337.00 -
Human Tissue inhibitors of metalloproteinase 1 (TIMP1) ELISA Kit | KTE60327
€639.60 - €43,043.00Human Tissue inhibitors of metalloproteinase 1 (TIMP1) ELISA Kit | KTE60327 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:This Human Tissue inhibitors of metalloproteinase 1 (TIMP1) ELISA Kit employs a two-site...794-KTE60327€639.60 - €43,043.00 -
MMP-13 Inhibitor Assay Kit
€997.10MMP-13 Inhibitor Assay Kit - Cat Number: 3003 From Chondrex. Research Field: ECM Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications: N/A Isotype: N/A Detection Range: N/A Sample Type:...445-3003€997.10 -
€209.30 -
abm | Mammary Epithelial Medium Kit | TM043
€490.10ABMGood | Mammary Epithelial Medium Kit | TM043Pack Size: The kit has following components:Basal Media (500 ml)Mammary Epithelial Media KitTest: Each lot has been fully tested and optimized for the...TM043€490.10 -
Plasmid DNA Rapidprep Mini Kit | TBS6011
€189.80 - €430.30Plasmid DNA Rapidprep Mini Kit | TBS6011 Tribo™ Plasmid DNA Rapidprep Mini Kit provides a fast, simple, and cost-effective plasmid DNA preparation method for routine molecular biology laboratory...TBS6011€189.80 - €430.30 -
€885.30 -
Rat Progesterone ELISA Kit | 80558
€848.90Rat Progesterone ELISA Kit | 80558 | Crystal ChemCRY-80558€848.90 -
€848.90 -
€848.90 -
€739.70 -
€739.70 -
€739.70 -
Mouse Myoglobin ELISA Kit | 80654
€776.10Mouse Myoglobin ELISA Kit | 80654 | Crystal ChemCRY-80654€776.10 -
€0.00 -
€776.10 -
Rat Transferrin ELISA Kit | 80693
€812.50Rat Transferrin ELISA Kit | 80693 | Crystal ChemCRY-80693€812.50 -
€939.90 -
€1,012.70 -
Tribo™ Cardiomyocyte Differentiation Kit | TBS8026
€266.50 - €1,158.30Tribo™ Cardiomyocyte Differentiation Kit | TBS8026TBS8026€266.50 - €1,158.30 -
€739.70 -
€848.90 -
€848.90 -
abm | qPCR Lentivirus Titer Kit | LV900
€257.40abm | qPCR Lentivirus Titer Kit | LV900 qPCR Lentivirus Titer Kit is a one-step assay which employs a quick RNA extraction step that is followed by RT-qPCR. Designed to deliver high sensitivity and...LV900€257.40 -
CheKine™ Protein Carbonyl Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB1200
€195.00 - €288.60CheKine™ Protein Carbonyl Colorimetric Assay Kit | KTB1200 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Abbkine CheKine™ Protein Carbonyl Colorimetric Assay Kit is designed for detecting Protein Carbonyl content in...794-KTB1200€195.00 - €288.60 -
€903.50 -
€903.50 -
€903.50 -
€830.70 -
abm | Luciferase Assay Kit | G287
€212.94ABMGood | Luciferase Assay Kit | G287Pack Size: N/ATest: N/AAppearance - Turbidity: N/AAppearance - Form: N/ApH: N/AOsmolality: N/AEndotoxin Level: N/AShipping Conditions: Ice PacksStorage...G287€212.94 -
Human Interferon alpha antibody (IFNA-Ab) ELISA Kit | KTE62491
€743.60 - €51,337.00Human Interferon alpha antibody (IFNA-Ab) ELISA Kit | KTE62491 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:This Human Interferon alpha antibody (IFNA-Ab) ELISA Kit employs a two-site sandwich ELISA to quantitate...794-KTE62491€743.60 - €51,337.00 -
SF9 HCP ELISA Kit 2G | F840
€1,576.90SF9 HCP ELISA Kit 2G | F840 SF9 HCP ELISA Kit 2G is intended for use in determining the presence of host cell protein contamination in products manufactured by expression in SF9 insect host cells. ...214-F840€1,576.90 -
€848.90 -
Gomori Reticulin Stain Kit | RRSK800
€327.60 - €462.80Gomori Reticulin Stain Kit | RRSK800 | Gentaur US, UK & Europe Disrtribition707-RRSK800€327.60 - €462.80 -
Intact Proinsulin ELISA Kit | 90105
€848.90Intact Proinsulin ELISA Kit | 90105 | Crystal ChemCRY-90105€848.90 -
€848.90 -
Rat Corticosterone ELISA Kit | 80554
€848.90Rat Corticosterone ELISA Kit | 80554 | Crystal ChemCRY-80554€848.90 -
€0.00 -
Mouse Fibronectin ELISA kit | 80638
€0.00Mouse Fibronectin ELISA kit | 80638 | Crystal ChemCRY-80638€0.00 -
Mouse Hemoglobin ELISA Kit | 80640
€776.10Mouse Hemoglobin ELISA Kit | 80640 | Crystal ChemCRY-80640€776.10 -
€739.70 -
Mouse Transferrin ELISA Kit | 80661
€739.70Mouse Transferrin ELISA Kit | 80661 | Crystal ChemCRY-80661€739.70 -
€812.50 -
€739.70 -
Rat Plasminogen ELISA Kit | 80688
€812.50Rat Plasminogen ELISA Kit | 80688 | Crystal ChemCRY-80688€812.50 -
€939.90 -
Rat Urinary Protein Assay Kit
€455.00Rat Urinary Protein Assay Kit - Cat Number: 9040 From Chondrex. Research Field: Arthritis, ECM Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications: N/A Isotype: N/A Detection Range: 4...445-9040€455.00 -
Rat Testosterone ELISA Kit | 80550
€848.90Rat Testosterone ELISA Kit | 80550 | Crystal ChemCRY-80550€848.90 -
Ultrasensitive HGH ELISA Kit | 80585
€848.90Ultrasensitive HGH ELISA Kit | 80585 | Crystal ChemCRY-80585€848.90 -
Mouse Hemopexin ELISA Kit | 80641
€776.10Mouse Hemopexin ELISA Kit | 80641 | Crystal ChemCRY-80641€776.10 -
Mouse Plasminogen ELISA Kit | 80656
€812.50Mouse Plasminogen ELISA Kit | 80656 | Crystal ChemCRY-80656€812.50 -
Mouse Prealbumin ELISA Kit | 80657
€848.90Mouse Prealbumin ELISA Kit | 80657 | Crystal ChemCRY-80657€848.90 -
€685.10 -
€739.70 -
€939.90 -
Mouse Glucagon ELISA Kit | 81518
€1,012.70Mouse Glucagon ELISA Kit | 81518 | Crystal ChemCRY-81518€1,012.70 -
AffiVET® Peste Des Petits Ruminants Virus (PPRV) Antibody Elisa Test Kit For Ovine
€470.60Peste des petits ruminants virus (PPRV) antibody ELISA kit1.Usage It is used to detect PPRV antibody in serum and plasma of sheep and goat qualitatively, evaluate the immune status of Peste des...AFG-VGS-42€470.60 -
Respiratory Syncytial Virus A Lysate
€1,029.60RESPIRATORY SYNCYTIAL VIRUS A LYSATE Respiratory Syncytial Virus A Lysate is purified from Vero cells using sucrose density gradient ultracentrifugation, disrupted in the presence of detergent and...LGC-NAT41624€1,029.60 -
Respiratory Syncytial Virus B Lysate
€1,029.60RESPIRATORY SYNCYTIAL VIRUS B LYSATE Respiratory Syncytial Virus B Lysate is purified from Vero cells using sucrose density gradient ultracentrifugation, disrupted in the presence of detergent and...LGC-NAT41625€1,029.60 -
€648.70 -
€848.90 -
€776.10 -
Human Phosphatidylinositol-glycan-specific phospholipase D (GPLD1) ELISA Kit | KTE61937
€555.10 - €35,691.50Human Phosphatidylinositol-glycan-specific phospholipase D (GPLD1) ELISA Kit | KTE61937 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:This Human Phosphatidylinositol-glycan-specific phospholipase D (GPLD1) ELISA Kit...794-KTE61937€555.10 - €35,691.50 -
abm | Skeletal Muscle Medium Kit | TM049
€605.02ABMGood | Skeletal Muscle Medium Kit | TM049Pack Size: The kit has following components:Basal Media (500 ml)Skeletal Muscle Media KitTest: Each lot has been fully tested and optimized for the ability...TM049€605.02 -
€785.20 -
€939.90 -
€721.50 -
Hamster Insulin ELISA Kit | 90336
€885.30Hamster Insulin ELISA Kit | 90336 | Crystal ChemCRY-90336€885.30 -
Mouse Corticosterone ELISA Kit | 80556
€848.90Mouse Corticosterone ELISA Kit | 80556 | Crystal ChemCRY-80556€848.90 -
€739.70 -
Rat Haptoglobin ELISA Kit | 80677
€812.50Rat Haptoglobin ELISA Kit | 80677 | Crystal ChemCRY-80677€812.50 -
€812.50 -
€839.80 -
Rabbit IgG SABC Kit (Peroxidase) | orb90444
€283.40Rabbit IgG SABC Kit (Peroxidase) | orb90444 Reactivity Rabbit Tested applications ICC, IF, IHC-Fr, IHC-P Target IHC Alterorb90444€283.40 -
Toxoplasma Gondii SAG2 Protein
€1,029.60TOXOPLASMA GONDII SAG2 PROTEIN Toxoplasma gondii SAG2 protein is a recombinant antigen manufactured in E. coli cells for immunoassay development and other applications. PRODUCT DETAILS – TOXOPLASMA...LGC-REC31825€1,029.60 -
Rat Transforming growth Factor β1 (TGF-β1) ELISA Kit | KTE100206
€639.60 - €43,043.00Rat Transforming growth Factor β1 (TGF-β1) ELISA Kit | KTE100206 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:This Rat Transforming growth Factor β1 (TGF-β1) ELISA Kit employs a two-site sandwich ELISA to...794-KTE100206€639.60 - €43,043.00 -
abm | Bronchial Epithelial Medium Kit | TM044
€605.02ABMGood | Bronchial Epithelial Medium Kit | TM044Pack Size: The kit has following components:Basal Media (500 ml)Bronchial Epithelial Media KitTest: Each lot has been fully tested and optimized for...TM044€605.02 -
Gram Stain Kit Hucker | RRSK200
€189.80 - €247.00Gram Stain Kit Hucker | RRSK200 | Gentaur US, UK & Europe Disrtribition707-RRSK200€189.80 - €247.00 -
Mucicarmine Southgate Stain Kit | RRSK13
€169.00 - €257.40Mucicarmine Southgate Stain Kit | RRSK13 | Gentaur US, UK & Europe Disrtribition707-RRSK13€169.00 - €257.40 -
Orcein Elastic Stain Kit | RRSK91
€169.00 - €256.10Orcein Elastic Stain Kit | RRSK91 | Gentaur US, UK & Europe Disrtribition707-RRSK91€169.00 - €256.10 -
€721.50 -
Mouse Progesterone ELISA Kit | 80559
€848.90Mouse Progesterone ELISA Kit | 80559 | Crystal ChemCRY-80559€848.90 -
€0.00