Refine Search
Did you mean: protect gel satin
Refine Search
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Catenin-β Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40192
$351.00 - $1,029.60Catenin-β Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40192 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-Catenin-β Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:The protein encoded by CTNNB1 (catenin beta 1) is part of a complex of...794-ABM40192$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Cdc2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50923
$351.00 - $1,029.60Cdc2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50923 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Cdc2 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:Cyclin dependent kinase 1 encoded by CDK1 is a member of the Ser/Thr protein kinase...794-ABP50923$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
TGFβ RII Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52597
$351.00 - $1,029.60TGFβ RII Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52597 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-TGFβ RII Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:TGFBR2 encodes a member of the Ser/Thr protein kinase family and the TGFB...794-ABP52597$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
abm | Safe-Green™ 1kb Opti-DNA Marker | G474
$208.26abm | Safe-Green™ 1kb Opti-DNA Marker | G474Safe-Green™ Opti-DNA Markers contain Safe-Green™ DNA stain which is a non-toxic and efficient alternative DNA visualizing agent to the carcinogenic...G474$208.26 -
Caspase 3 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP57987
$351.00 - $1,029.60Caspase 3 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP57987 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Caspase 3 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:CASP3 (Caspase 3) is a Protein Coding gene. Diseases associated with CASP3...794-ABP57987$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
CD63 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53256
$351.00 - $1,029.60CD63 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53256 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-CD63 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:CD63 molecule encoded by CD63 is a member of the transmembrane 4 superfamily, also...794-ABP53256$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Active Caspase-3 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40197
$351.00 - $1,029.60Active Caspase-3 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40197 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-Active Caspase-3 Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:CASP3 (caspase 3) encodes a protein which is a member of the...794-ABM40197$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Ubiquitin Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (6G6) | ABM40301
$351.00 - $1,029.60Ubiquitin Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (6G6) | ABM40301 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-Ubiquitin Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (6G6)Background:UBB (ubiquitin B) encodes ubiquitin, one of the most...794-ABM40301$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Goat Anti-Human IgG (H&L) Coated Polystyrene Particles | Gentaur
$612.00Goat Anti-Human IgG (H&L) Coated Polystyrene Particles Species Reactivity Human Host/Isotype Goat / IgG Class Polyclonal Type Secondary Antibody Immunogen Gamma Immunoglobins Heavy and...07-HUP-60-5-GEN$612.00 -
HAO1 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40189
$351.00 - $1,029.60HAO1 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40189 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-HAO1 Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:HAO1 (hydroxyacid oxidase 1) is one of three related genes that have 2-hydroxyacid...794-ABM40189$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Cdk2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50941
$351.00 - $1,029.60Cdk2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50941 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Cdk2 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:CDK2 encodes a member of a family of serine/threonine protein kinases that participate...794-ABP50941$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Ub Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53272
$351.00 - $1,029.60Ub Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53272 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Ub Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:Ubiquitin is a highly conserved nuclear and cytoplasmic protein that has a major role in...794-ABP53272$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Low Density Aminoethyl 6BCL | 6BCL-AL0
$486.00 - $936.00Low Density Aminoethyl 6BCL - Cat Number: 6BCL-AL0. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: Low Density Aminoethyl 6BCL allows a covalent binding of agarose to carboxy group amino acids...6BCL-AL0$486.00 - $936.00 -
High Density Aminoethyl 4BCL | 4BCL-AH1
$486.00 - $936.00High Density Aminoethyl 4BCL - Cat Number: 4BCL-AH1. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: High Density Aminoethyl 4BCL allows a covalent binding of agarose to carboxy group amino acids...4BCL-AH1$486.00 - $936.00 -
α-SMA Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40186
$351.00 - $1,029.60α-SMA Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40186 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-α-SMA Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:The protein encoded by ACTA2 (actin, alpha 2, smooth muscle, aorta) belongs to the...794-ABM40186$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
High Density Aminoethyl 6BCL | 6BCL-AM3
$486.00 - $936.00High Density Aminoethyl 6BCL - Cat Number: 6BCL-AL0. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: High Density Aminoethyl 6BCL allows a covalent binding of agarose to carboxy group amino acids...6BCL-AM3$486.00 - $936.00 -
MDM2 E3 Ligase TR-FRET Kit | SBB-KF0030
$1,735.20MDM2 E3 Ligase TR-FRET Kit | SBB-KF0030 The kit uses ubiquitin labeled with either Europium-Cryptate or Cyanine5 as FRET pair donor and acceptor fluorophores respectively, completely eliminating the...SBB-KF0030$1,735.20 -
Stat3 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52512
$351.00 - $1,029.60Stat3 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52512 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Stat3 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:Signal transducer and activator of transcription 3 encoded by STAT3 is a member of...794-ABP52512$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Corning® Spin-X Filter Tube
$318.60Corning® Spin-X Filter Corning Spin-X centrifuge tube filters are ideal for the purification of DNA from an agarose gel. It increases efficiency because the cellulose acetate membranes have high...337-SPX-1$318.60 -
Glutathione Agarose Resin | 4B-GLU
$311.40 - $2,250.00Glutathione Agarose Resin - Cat Number: 4B-GLU. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: Glutathione Agarose Resin consists of glutathione covalently bound to agarose beads. This resin...4B-GLU$311.40 - $2,250.00 -
NFκB-p105/p50 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51948
$351.00 - $1,029.60NFκB-p105/p50 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51948 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-NFκB-p105/p50 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:NFKB1 encodes a 105 kD protein which can undergo cotranslational...794-ABP51948$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Biotin SE | BMD00053
$270.00 - $1,522.80Biotin SE | BMD00053 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Biotin SE can easily react with primary or secondary amine.Background:Biotin SE can easily react with primary or secondary amine under mild...794-BMD00053$270.00 - $1,522.80 -
CYCS Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40191
$351.00 - $1,029.60CYCS Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40191 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-CYCS Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:CYCS (cytochrome c, somatic) encodes a small heme protein that functions as a central...794-ABM40191$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Hoechst 33342 | BMD00062
$190.80 - $817.20Hoechst 33342 | BMD00062 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Hoechst dyes are cell membrane-permeant, minor groove-binding blue fluorescent DNA stains.Background:Hoechst dyes are cell membrane-permeant,...794-BMD00062$190.80 - $817.20 -
Glut4 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53254
$351.00 - $1,029.60Glut4 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53254 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Glut4 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:SLC2A4 is a member of the solute carrier family 2 (facilitated glucose transporter)...794-ABP53254$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Ethidium Homodimer-1 (EthD-1) | BMD00060
$844.20 - $5,698.80Ethidium Homodimer-1 (EthD-1) | BMD00060 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Ethidium Homodimer, is a high affinity fluorescent nucleic acid stain. Background:Ethidium Homodimer, is a high affinity...794-BMD00060$844.20 - $5,698.80 -
Smad4 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP55163
$351.00 - $1,029.60Smad4 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP55163 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Smad4 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:SMAD4 encodes a member of the Smad family of signal transduction proteins. Smad...794-ABP55163$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Hoechst 33258 | BMD00061
$165.60 - $739.80Hoechst 33258 | BMD00061 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Hoechst dyes are cell membrane-permeant, minor groove-binding blue fluorescent DNA stains.Background:Hoechst dyes are cell membrane-permeant,...794-BMD00061$165.60 - $739.80 -
Rabbit Anti-Zika NS1 | Gentaur
$612.00Rabbit Anti-Zika NS1 Catalog #: 0308-002 Lot #: 1605003 Immunogen: Peptide sequence to Zika virus (ZIKV) NS1 (nonstructural protein 1). Description: Affinity-purified rabbit polyclonal...494-0308-002-GEN$612.00 -
Mouse FITC Monoclonal Antibody | Gentaur
$612.00Mouse FITC Monoclonal Antibody Species Reactivity Chemical Published species Chemical Host/Isotype Mouse / IgG2a, kappa Recommended Isotype Control Mouse IgG2a kappa Isotype Control (eBM2a),...544-MBS520533-GEN$612.00 -
Beclin-1 Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (5C2) | ABM40309
$351.00 - $1,029.60Beclin-1 Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (5C2) | ABM40309 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-Beclin-1 Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (5C2)Background:BECN1 (beclin 1) encodes a protein that regulates...794-ABM40309$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Smad3 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52464
$351.00 - $1,029.60Smad3 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52464 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Smad3 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:Mothers against decapentaplegic homolog 3 encoded by SMAD3 belongs to the SMAD, a...794-ABP52464$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Streptavidin 6HC Agarose Resin | 4RRPA
$666.00 - $1,656.00Streptavidin 6HC Agarose Resinn - Cat Number: STV6HC. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: Streptavidin is a tetrameric protein containing four biotin-binding sites. Recombinant...STV6HC$666.00 - $1,656.00 -
CD81 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53125
$351.00 - $1,029.60CD81 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53125 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-CD81 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:Platelet glycoprotein Ib alpha chain encoded by CD81 is a member of the transmembrane...794-ABP53125$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
HSC70 Monoclonal Antibody | ABP57287
$351.00 - $1,029.60HSC70 Monoclonal Antibody | ABP57287 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-HSC70 Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:HSPA8 (heat shock protein family A (Hsp70) member 8) encodes a member of the heat...794-ABP57287$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
4% BCL Agarose Bead Fine (20-50 µm) | A-1041F
$493.20 - $1,312.204% BCL Agarose Bead Fine (20-50 µm) - Cat Number: A-1041F. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: 4% BCL Agarose Bead Fine is a crosslinked agarose resin with a bead size of 20-50...A-1041F$493.20 - $1,312.20 -
Very Low Density Aminoethyl 4BCL | 4BCL-AVL4
$486.00 - $936.00Very Low Density Aminoethyl 4BCL - Cat Number: 4BCL-AVL4. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: Very Low Density Aminoethyl 4BCL allows a covalent binding of agarose to carboxy group...4BCL-AVL4$486.00 - $936.00 -
AffiAB® Goat Anti-ZO1 Polyclonal IgG Antibody
$612.00AffiAB® Goat Anti-ZO1 Polyclonal IgG Antibody is a powerful tool to detect Zonula Occludens-1 antigen in various biological samples. This antibody provides excellent performance with minimal...AFG-AB-080$612.00 -
Mito Flow | Flo200-2/Flo200-3
$574.20 - $1,008.00Mito Flow | Flo200-2/Flo200-3 | Cell Technology Description Key Benefits Cell Permeable, Easy One Color Assay for Flow Cytometry. Can be used with both suspension and monolayer adherent cell lines...306-Flo200-2/306-Flo200-3$574.20 - $1,008.00 -
Bax Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (1C1) | ABM40277
$351.00 - $1,029.60Bax Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (1C1) | ABM40277 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-Bax Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (1C1)Background:The protein encoded by BAX (BCL2 associated X, apoptosis...794-ABM40277$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
FAK Polyclonal Antibody | ABP55907
$351.00 - $1,029.60FAK Polyclonal Antibody | ABP55907 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-FAK Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:PTK2 (protein tyrosine kinase 2) encodes a cytoplasmic protein tyrosine kinase which is...794-ABP55907$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
α-SMA Polyclonal Antibody | ABP57522
$351.00 - $1,029.60α-SMA Polyclonal Antibody | ABP57522 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-α-SMA Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:Actin proteins are major components of the eukaryotic cytoskeleton. At least six...794-ABP57522$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
His-Column High Density Nickel | 6BCL-QHNi-C8
$266.40His-Column High Density Nickel - Cat Number: 6BCL-QHNi-C8. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: Nickel chelate resins recognize two exposed histidines for an appreciable retention of a...6BCL-QHNi-C8$266.40 -
HisXL Column High Density Nickel | 6BCL-QHNi-C5
$579.60HisXL-Column High Density Nickel - Cat Number: 6BCL-QHNi-C5. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: Nickel chelate resins recognize two exposed histidines for an appreciable retention of...6BCL-QHNi-C5$579.60 -
6% BCL Agarose Bead Fine (20-50 µm) | A-1061F
$504.00 - $1,389.606% BCL Agarose Bead Fine (20-50 µm) - Cat Number: A-1061F. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: 6% BCL Agarose Bead Fine is a crosslinked agarose resin with a bead size of 20-50...A-1061F$504.00 - $1,389.60 -
Caspase-3 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52935
$351.00 - $1,029.60Caspase-3 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52935 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Caspase-3 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:CASP3 encodes caspase 3 which is a member of the cysteine-aspartic acid...794-ABP52935$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Cationic Ovalbumin (cOVA), Lyophilized
$833.40Cationic Ovalbumin (cOVA), Lyophilized - Cat Number: 9071 From Chondrex. Research Field: Immunology, Allergy Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications: N/A Isotype:...445-9071$833.40 -
Cationic Bovine Serum Albumin (cBSA), Lyophilized
$833.40Cationic Bovine Serum Albumin (cBSA), Lyophilized - Cat Number: 9070 From Chondrex. Research Field: Nephritis Clonality: N/A Cross-Reactivity: Host Origin: N/A Applications: N/A Isotype:...445-9070$833.40 -
ABCG2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53289
$351.00 - $1,029.60ABCG2 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP53289 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-ABCG2 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:ATP binding cassette subfamily G member 2 (Junior blood group) encoded by ABCG2 is...794-ABP53289$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
AffiAB® Goat Anti-tdTomato, DyLight® 550 Polyclonal IgG Antibody
$666.00AffiAB® Goat Anti-tdTomato, DyLight® 550 Polyclonal IgG Antibody is a high-quality antibody designed to detect and quantify the tdTomato fluorescent protein. This antibody is tailored to be specific...AFG-AB-300$666.00 -
β-actin Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40028
$351.00 - $1,029.60β-actin Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40028 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-β-actin Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:ACTB encodes one of six different actin proteins. Actins are highly conserved...794-ABM40028$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
HSP27 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40202
$351.00 - $1,029.60HSP27 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40202 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-HSP27 Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:The protein encoded by HSPB1 (heat shock protein family B (small) member 1) is...794-ABM40202$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Actin Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50590
$351.00 - $1,029.60Actin Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50590 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Actin Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:ACTB encodes one of six different actin proteins (actin beta). Actins are highly...794-ABP50590$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
β-Tubulin Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40030
$351.00 - $1,029.60β-Tubulin Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40030 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-β-Tubulin Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:TUBB3 encodes a class III member of the beta tubulin protein family. Beta...794-ABM40030$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Goat Anti-Doublecortin / DCX (aa232-242) Antibody | EB10781
$635.40Goat Anti-Doublecortin / DCX (aa232-242) Antibody | EB10781 Target Protein Principal Names: DCX, doublecortin, RP5-914P14.1, DBCN, DC, FLJ51296, LISX, SCLH, XLIS, OTTHUMP00000216316,...EB10781$635.40 -
β-actin Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50151
$351.00 - $1,029.60β-actin Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50151 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-β-actin Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:ACTB encodes one of six different actin proteins. Actins are highly conserved...794-ABP50151$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
c-Fos Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50965
$351.00 - $1,029.60c-Fos Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50965 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-c-Fos Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:The Fos gene family consists of 4 members: FOS, FOSB, FOSL1, and FOSL2. These genes...794-ABP50965$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
LC3A Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (5G10) | ABM40303
$351.00 - $1,029.60LC3A Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (5G10) | ABM40303 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-LC3A Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (5G10)Background:MAP1A and MAP1B are microtubule-associated proteins which...794-ABM40303$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
CD34 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50908
$351.00 - $1,029.60CD34 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50908 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-CD34 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:CD34 molecule encoded by CD34 may play a role in the attachment of stem cells to the...794-ABP50908$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
10% BCL Agarose Bead Standard (50-150 µm) | A-1101S
$583.20 - $8,820.0010% BCL Agarose Bead Standard (50-150 µm) - Cat Number: A-1101S. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: 10% BCL Agarose Bead Standard is a crosslinked agarose resin with a bead...A-1101S$583.20 - $8,820.00 -
AMPK α1 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40228
$351.00 - $1,029.60AMPK α1 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40228 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-AMPK α1 Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:The protein encoded by PRKAA1 (protein kinase AMP-activated catalytic subunit...794-ABM40228$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
EF-2 (phospho Thr56) Polyclonal Antibody | ABP54045
$351.00 - $1,029.60EF-2 (phospho Thr56) Polyclonal Antibody | ABP54045 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-EF-2 (phospho Thr56) Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:EEF2 encodes a member of the GTP-binding translation...794-ABP54045$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
LinKine™ FITC Labeling Kit (Suitable for samples with molecular weight of 6KD to 20KD) | KTL0210-3k
$426.60 - $869.40LinKine™ FITC Labeling Kit (Suitable for samples with molecular weight of 6KD to 20KD) | KTL0210-3k from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:LinKine™ FITC Labeling Kit (Suitable for samples with molecular...749-KTL0210-3k$426.60 - $869.40 -
LinKine™ FITC Labeling Kit (Suitable for samples with molecular weight of 20KD to 60KD) | KTL0210-10k
$426.60 - $869.40LinKine™ FITC Labeling Kit (Suitable for samples with molecular weight of 20KD to 60KD) | KTL0210-10k from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:LinKine™ FITC Labeling Kit (Suitable for samples with molecular...749-KTL0210-10k$426.60 - $869.40 -
LinKine™ FITC Labeling Kit (Suitable for samples with molecular weight of 100KD to 200KD) | KTL0210-50k
$426.60 - $869.40LinKine™ FITC Labeling Kit (Suitable for samples with molecular weight of 100KD to 200KD) | KTL0210-50k from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:LinKine™ FITC Labeling Kit (Suitable for samples with molecular...749-KTL0210-50k$426.60 - $869.40 -
Cell Senescence Kit (β-Galactosidase Assay) | KTA3010
$284.40 - $676.80Cell Senescence Kit (β-Galactosidase Assay) | KTA3010 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Abbkine Cell Senescence Kit (β-Galactosidase Assay) provides reagents for detecting the senescent cells or tissues...794-KTA3010$284.40 - $676.80 -
P44/42 MAPK (ERK1/2) Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40226
$351.00 - $1,029.60P44/42 MAPK (ERK1/2) Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40226 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-P44/42 MAPK (ERK1/2) Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:MAPK1 (mitogen-activated protein kinase 1) encodes a...794-ABM40226$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
EGFR Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40044
$351.00 - $1,029.60EGFR Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40044 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-EGFR Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:Epidermal growth factor receptor encoded by EGFR is a transmembrane glycoprotein that...794-ABM40044$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
LinKine™ FITC Labeling Kit (Suitable for samples with molecular weight of 60KD to 100KD) | KTL0210-30k
$426.60 - $869.40LinKine™ FITC Labeling Kit (Suitable for samples with molecular weight of 60KD to 100KD) | KTL0210-30k from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:LinKine™ FITC Labeling Kit (Suitable for samples with molecular...749-KTL0210-30k$426.60 - $869.40 -
Lamin A/C Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51696
$351.00 - $1,029.60Lamin A/C Polyclonal Antibody | ABP51696 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Lamin A/C Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:The nuclear lamina consists of a two-dimensional matrix of proteins located...794-ABP51696$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
High Density Zinc | 6BCL-QHZn
$291.60 - $2,970.00High Density Zinc - Cat Number: 6BCL-QHZn. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: Zinc chelates generally recognize two exposed histidines in vicinal position and it is recommended...6BCL-QHZn$291.60 - $2,970.00 -
Low Density Zinc | 6BCL-QLZn
$291.60 - $2,970.00Low Density Zinc - Cat Number: 6BCL-QLZn. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: Zinc chelates generally recognize two exposed histidines in vicinal position this resin is recommended...6BCL-QLZn$291.60 - $2,970.00 -
Exosome Isolation kit (forHuman Body Fluid) | 568-P121X
$606.60 - $3,659.40Exosome Isolation kit (forHuman Body Fluid) | 568-P121X from 101Bio Supplied by Gentaur Genprice.Product Overview: This kit can isolate / purify pure exosome at high yield from cell culture media. ...568-P121X$606.60 - $3,659.40 -
Exosome-TEM-easy Kit | 568-P130
$1,546.20Exosome-TEM-easy Kit | 568-P130 from 101Bio Supplied by Gentaur Genprice.Product Overview: This kit can isolate / purify pure exosome at high yield from cell culture media. ✓ Easy to use: No...568-P130$1,546.20 -
Dithiothreitol | 39759
$133.20Dithiothreitol | 39759 (DTT, Cleland's reagent, Dimercapto-2,3-butanediol)C4H10O2S2 • Mr 154.25 • CAS [3483-12-3] Dithiothreitol, as well called DTT or...39759.01 | 39759.02 | 39759.03$133.20 -
Sample of P201 | 568-P201S
$527.40Sample of P201 | 568-P201S from 101Bio Supplied by Gentaur Genprice.Product Overview: This kit can isolate / purify pure exosome at high yield from cell culture media. ✓ Easy to use: No...568-P201S$527.40 -
Exosomal DNA Extraction Kit | 568-P230
$1,153.80 - $1,807.20Exosomal DNA Extraction Kit | 568-P230 from 101Bio Supplied by Gentaur Genprice.Product Overview: This kit can isolate / purify pure exosome at high yield from cell culture media. ✓ Easy to use: No...568-P230$1,153.80 - $1,807.20 -
sRNA-into-Exosome Kit (Electro) | 568-P400
$1,780.20sRNA-into-Exosome Kit (Electro) | 568-P400 from 101Bio Supplied by Gentaur Genprice.Product Overview: This kit can isolate / purify pure exosome at high yield from cell culture media. ✓ Easy to...568-P400$1,780.20 -
Anti-SARS-CoV-2 NSP12 | Gentaur
$612.00Anti-SARS-CoV-2 NSP12 Cat #: A2264-100 Size: 100 μg Antibody Target: NSP12 Alternate Name: RNA-directed RNA polymerase, Pol, RdRp, Non-structural protein 12, Replicase polyprotein 1ab, NSP12...26-A2264-GEN$612.00 -
Low Density Copper | 6BCL-QLCu
$291.60 - $2,970.00Low Density Copper - Cat Number: 6BCL-QLCu. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: Copper chelates recognize one single exposed histidine.This resin is recommended working with proteins...6BCL-QLCu$291.60 - $2,970.00 -
Exosome Isolation kit (for cell culture media) | 568-P100X
$554.40 - $3,268.80Exosome Isolation kit (for cell culture media) | 568-P100X from 101Bio Supplied by Gentaur Genprice.Product Overview: This kit can isolate / purify pure exosome at high yield from cell culture media...568-P100X$554.40 - $3,268.80 -
Cystatin C Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (3B12) | ABM40285
$351.00 - $1,029.60Cystatin C Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (3B12) | ABM40285 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-Cystatin C Mouse Monoclonal Antibody (3B12)Background:The cystatin superfamily encompasses proteins...794-ABM40285$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
DiR (DiIC18(7)) | BMD00074
$217.80DiR (DiIC18(7)) | BMD00074 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:DiR is a lipophilic, near-infrared fluorescent cyanine dye.Background:DiR is a lipophilic, near-infrared fluorescent cyanine dye. The dye is...794-BMD00074$217.80 -
Nickel NTA Agarose Resin | 6BCL-NTANi
$390.60 - $5,850.00Nickel NTA Agarose Resin - Cat Number: 6BCL-NTANi. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: This resin consists of crosslinked agarose derivatized with Nitrilotriacetic acid (NTA) and...6BCL-NTANi$390.60 - $5,850.00 -
Exosome Isolation kit (for serum & plasma) | 568-P101X
$554.40 - $3,268.80Exosome Isolation kit (for serum & plasma) | 568-P101X from 101Bio Supplied by Gentaur Genprice.Product Overview: This kit can isolate / purify pure exosome at high yield from cell culture media. ✓...568-P101X$554.40 - $3,268.80 -
Exosome Isolation kit (for urine) | 568-P120X
$579.60 - $3,502.80Exosome Isolation kit (for urine) | 568-P120X from 101Bio Supplied by Gentaur Genprice.Product Overview: This kit can isolate / purify pure exosome at high yield from cell culture media. ✓ Easy to...568-P120X$579.60 - $3,502.80 -
sRNA-into-Exosome Kit (Chemical) | 568-P401
$1,571.40sRNA-into-Exosome Kit (Chemical) | 568-P401 from 101Bio Supplied by Gentaur Genprice.Product Overview: This kit can isolate / purify pure exosome at high yield from cell culture media. ✓ Easy to...568-P401$1,571.40 -
2% BCL Agarose Bead Standard (50-150 µm) | A-1021S
$552.60 - $8,766.002% BCL Agarose Bead Standard (50-150 µm) - Cat Number: A-1021S. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: 2% BCL Agarose Bead Standard is a crosslinked agarose resin with a bead size...A-1021S$552.60 - $8,766.00 -
8% BCL Agarose Bead Standard (50-150 µm) | A-1081S
$572.40 - $8,820.008% BCL Agarose Bead Standard (50-150 µm) - Cat Number: A-1081S. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: 8% BCL Agarose Bead Standard is a crosslinked agarose resin with a bead size...A-1081S$572.40 - $8,820.00 -
Low Density Glyoxal 6 Rapid Run™ Fine | 6RRF-GL0
$576.00 - $1,359.00Low Density Glyoxal 6 Rapid Run™ Fine - Cat Number: 6RR-GM3. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: Low Density Glyoxal 6 Rapid Run™ Fine allows a covalent binding of agarose...6RRF-GL0$576.00 - $1,359.00 -
4% BCL Agarose Bead Standard (50-150 µm) | A-1041S
$552.60 - $8,766.004% BCL Agarose Bead Standard (50-150 µm) - Cat Number: A-1041S. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: 4% BCL Agarose Bead Standard is a crosslinked agarose resin with a bead size...A-1041S$552.60 - $8,766.00 -
6% BCL Agarose Bead Standard (50-150 µm) | A-1061S
$561.60 - $8,820.006% BCL Agarose Bead Standard (50-150 µm) - Cat Number: A-1061S. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: 6% BCL Agarose Bead Standard is a crosslinked agarose resin with a bead size...A-1061S$561.60 - $8,820.00 -
Low Density Glyoxal 4 Rapid Run™ Fine | 4RRF-GL0
$576.00 - $1,359.00Low Density Glyoxal 4 Rapid Run™ Fine - Cat Number: 4RRF-GL0. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: Low Density Glyoxal 4 Rapid Run™ Fine allows a covalent binding of...4RRF-GL0$576.00 - $1,359.00 -
Low Density Glyoxal 6 Rapid Run™ | 6RR-GL0
$576.00 - $1,359.00Low Density Glyoxal 6 Rapid Run™ - Cat Number: 6RR-GL0. Supplier: Agarose Beads Technologies. Description: Low Density Glyoxal 6 Rapid Run™ allows a covalent binding of agarose to lysine...6RR-GL0$576.00 - $1,359.00 -
GAPDH Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50152
$351.00 - $2,334.60GAPDH Polyclonal Antibody | ABP50152 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-GAPDH Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:GAPDH encodes a member of the glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase protein...794-ABP50152$351.00 - $2,334.60 -
Caspase-8 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40188
$351.00 - $1,029.60Caspase-8 Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40188 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-Caspase-8 Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:CASP8 (caspase 8) encodes a member of the cysteine-aspartic acid protease...794-ABM40188$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Recombinant Human Claudin-18.2 (CLDN18.2)-VLPs (Active)
$712.80 - $5,959.80Recombinant Human Claudin-18.2 (CLDN18.2)-VLPs (Active) from Gentaur in Stock & Available in 3-7 business days. This recombinant human claudin-18.2 (CLDN 18.2) is prepared in mammalian cells. Its...GEN-MP005498HU(A5)$712.80 - $5,959.80 -
GAPDH Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40029
$351.00 - $1,029.60GAPDH Monoclonal Antibody | ABM40029 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Mouse Anti-GAPDH Monoclonal AntibodyBackground:GAPDH encodes a member of the glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase protein family...794-ABM40029$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Stat1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52508
$351.00 - $1,029.60Stat1 Polyclonal Antibody | ABP52508 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Rabbit Anti-Stat1 Polyclonal AntibodyBackground:Signal transducer and activator of transcription 1-alpha/beta encoded by STAT1 is a...794-ABP52508$351.00 - $1,029.60 -
Cy5 SE | BMD00052
$1,053.00 - $7,290.00Cy5 SE | BMD00052 from Abbkine.Product Overwiew:Cy5, SE is a red near infrared fluorescent dye.Background:Cyanine dye Cy5, SE is a red near infrared fluorescent dye, which has low background, high...794-BMD00052$1,053.00 - $7,290.00